Language

TV schedule of soccer/football matches

Soccer is like a festival all around the world, and there are billions of football lovers that follow the game. One of the best ways to enjoy a match is to watch it live in the stadium, but unfortunately, not everyone can have the chance to be there at the game. The second best way to do that is to watch football live on TV. Matches on TV might not have the same charm of the stadium, but at least you can enjoy the game live. Live footballs on TV is not new for people and with the HD live streaming and HD televisions the experience has become more real than ever. Because watching football on television is the second best option for the football lovers, records have shown that many television broadcasters have invested a huge amount of money in winning the football broadcast rights. The competition has risen significantly since the last decade, and now there is hardly any match that you cannot enjoy on your television. The number of channels in the competition has reached to hundreds, and these channel companies pursue an audience rating maximization, which depends heavily on the schedule of the league matches. However, we have nothing to do with the channel problem, but as a football lover and follower, the schedule of the matches is very important.  There are a number of football leagues and cup competitions going around. Although there are schedule broachers available for the matches it is hard to keep an eye on all of them. You also have to highlight the matches that you never want to miss. This means that you have to put time and energy to figure out the schedule of the matches. To make this TV schedule task comfortable for you, we have designed this website from where you can get all schedules and news about the football fixtures. Those who are already looking for a comprehensive platform to get the schedule and up to date listing of the matches are welcome on our site.

 On this website, you can even find your favourite soccer team and can see the matches that are scheduled for the future. To make it easy for the visitors we have organized the TV schedule of the live football to different leagues and competitions. With this, users of the website can easily scroll through each league or competition and can access the most frequent and accurate listings of the match. We keep updating these listings with the time so that you get the latest available news. One thing that you have to keep in mind that TV schedules are subject last minute programming changes. So, you are advised to check the schedules before making your plans to watch the big game.

 The best part is that you don't have to be on our site all the time to be updated about the live football on TV. You can also subscribe to our free daily email updates and newsletter. These daily emails and newsletters will include the latest soccer news and TV schedules. Whether it is a league competition, cup competition or an international match, you will find every match schedule on this website.

 One thing that needs to be kept in mind that there are schedules available for the live football matches on TV and there will be no record for repeat telecasts. So, if you are looking for a site that can provide you with the schedule of repeat telecast as well, then you have to look for some other source.

Matches On TV

Albania

2019-10-10 13:00
Super Sport 2 / HD

Brazil vs Senegal
2019-10-10 19:45
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 19:45
Super Sport 4 / HD

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 19:45
Super Sport 5 / HD

North Macedonia vs Slovenia
2019-10-10 19:45
Super Sport 2 / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD

North Macedonia vs Slovenia
2019-10-10 19:45
Super Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 17:00
Super Sport 3 / HD

Kosovo vs Gibraltar

Argentina

2019-10-10 22:10
TyC Sports / HD

Estudiantes S.L. vs Estudiantes L.P.
2019-10-10 23:10
TyC Sports / HD

Estudiantes S.L. vs Estudiantes L.P.

Austria

2019-10-10 20:45
ORF 1 / HD

Austria vs Israel
2019-10-10 19:45
ORF 1 / HD

Austria vs Israel

Belgium

2019-10-10 20:45
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
VTM / HD

Belgium vs San Marino
2019-10-10 20:45
VTM / HD

Belgium vs San Marino
2019-10-10 20:45
La Une / HD

Belgium vs San Marino
2019-10-10 19:45
La Une / HD

Belgium vs San Marino
2019-10-10 19:45
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland

Brazil

2019-10-10 01:30
PFC International

Cruzeiro vs Fluminense
2019-10-10 01:30
Globo Nordeste / HD

Santos vs Palmeiras
2019-10-10 13:00
Rede Globo / HD

Brazil vs Senegal
2019-10-10 01:30
TNT / HD

Santos vs Palmeiras
2019-10-10 01:30
Globo Brasilia / HD

Santos vs Palmeiras
2019-10-10 19:45
TNT / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 01:30
Globo Rio de Janeiro / HD

Cruzeiro vs Fluminense
2019-10-10 01:30
Premiere / HD

Santos vs Palmeiras
2019-10-10 00:00
Premiere / HD

Flamengo vs Atletico Mineiro
2019-10-10 23:15
SporTV / HD

Avai vs Vasco Da Gama
2019-10-10 02:30
PFC International

Cruzeiro vs Fluminense
2019-10-10 14:00
Rede Globo / HD

Brazil vs Senegal
2019-10-10 13:00
SporTV / HD

Brazil vs Senegal
2019-10-10 01:00
PFC International

Gremio vs Ceara
2019-10-10 01:30
Globo Minas / HD

Cruzeiro vs Fluminense
2019-10-10 19:45
Space / HD

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 01:30
Globo Sao Paulo / HD

Santos vs Palmeiras
2019-10-10 14:00
SporTV / HD

Brazil vs Senegal

Bulgaria

2019-10-10 20:45
BNT 3 / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
BNT 3 / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland

China

2019-10-10 19:45
CCTV 5 / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 13:00
CCTV 5 / HD

China vs Guam

Colombia

2019-10-10 02:00
Win Sports (Senal Alterna) / HD

Santa Fe vs Huila
2019-10-10 22:00
Win Sports (Senal Alterna) / HD

Rionegro FC vs La Equidad
2019-10-10 22:00
Win Sports / HD

Once Caldas vs Bucaramanga
2019-10-10 02:00
Win Sports / HD

Junior vs Deportivo Cali
2019-10-10 00:00
Win Sports / HD

Patriotas vs Atletico Nacional

Croatia

2019-10-10 19:45
SportKlub 3

North Macedonia vs Slovenia
2019-10-10 19:45
SportKlub 6

Austria vs Israel
2019-10-10 00:00
SportKlub 2

Trinidad And Tobago vs Honduras
2019-10-10 19:45
Nova TV / HD

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 15:00
SportKlub 2

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 19:45
SportKlub 5

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 20:45
SportKlub 5

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 20:45
Nova TV / HD

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 18:00
SportKlub 3

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 01:00
SportKlub 2

Trinidad And Tobago vs Honduras
2019-10-10 20:45
SportKlub 6

Austria vs Israel
2019-10-10 20:45
SportKlub 3

North Macedonia vs Slovenia
2019-10-10 13:00
Arena Sport 1 / HD

Brazil vs Senegal
2019-10-10 20:45
SportKlub HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 17:00
SportKlub 3

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 16:00
SportKlub 2

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 19:45
SportKlub HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
SportKlub 4

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 00:00
Arena Sport 1 / HD

Penarol vs Montevideo Wanderers
2019-10-10 01:00
Arena Sport 1 / HD

Penarol vs Montevideo Wanderers
2019-10-10 14:00
Arena Sport 1 / HD

Brazil vs Senegal
2019-10-10 20:45
SportKlub 4

Russia vs Scotland

Cyprus

2019-10-10 17:00
Cytavision Sports 2 HD

Kosovo vs Gibraltar
2019-10-10 19:45
Cytavision Sports 2 HD

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 15:00
RIK 2

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 18:00
Cytavision Sports 1 HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 20:45
Cytavision Sports 3 HD

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 15:00
RIK HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 19:45
Cytavision Sports 1 HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 18:00
Cytavision Sports 2 HD

Kosovo vs Gibraltar
2019-10-10 20:45
Cytavision Sports 1 HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 16:00
RIK HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 17:00
Cytavision Sports 1 HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 19:45
Cytavision Sports 3 HD

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 20:45
Cytavision Sports 2 HD

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 16:00
RIK 2

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus

Czech Republic

2019-10-10 18:00
Sport 1 / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 20:45
Sport 1 / HD

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 16:00
CT Sport / HD

Czech Republic (u21) vs Greece (u21)
2019-10-10 17:00
Sport 1 / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 20:45
Sport 2 / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
Sport 2 / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 17:00
CT Sport / HD

Czech Republic (u21) vs Greece (u21)
2019-10-10 16:00
Sport 1 / HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 19:45
Sport 1 / HD

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 15:00
Sport 1 / HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus

Denmark

2019-10-10 20:45
6'eren / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
EuroSport 2 / HD

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 20:45
EuroSport 2 / HD

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 19:45
6'eren / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 18:00
6'eren / HD

Denmark (u21) vs Northern Ireland (u21)
2019-10-10 17:00
6'eren / HD

Denmark (u21) vs Northern Ireland (u21)

Ecuador

2019-10-10 01:15
TVCable / HD

LDU Quito vs Emelec

England

2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Austria vs Israel
2019-10-10 17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Latvia vs Poland
2019-10-10 17:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Kosovo vs Gibraltar
2019-10-10 18:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Belgium vs San Marino
2019-10-10 18:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Kosovo vs Gibraltar
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Premier League / HD

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Red Button

North Macedonia vs Slovenia
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

North Macedonia vs Slovenia
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Belgium vs San Marino
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Premier League / HD

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Latvia vs Poland
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Austria vs Israel
2019-10-10 15:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 16:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 17:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 18:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Belarus vs Estonia

Finland

2019-10-10 19:45
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 18:00
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 17:00
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 15:00
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 16:00
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 19:45
Viasat Urheilu HD

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 20:45
Viasat Urheilu HD

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 20:45
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland

France

2019-10-10 19:45
L'Equipe / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 20:00
Canal+ Sport / HD

France (u21) vs Azerbaijan (u21)
2019-10-10 21:00
Canal+ Decale HD

France (u21) vs Azerbaijan (u21)
2019-10-10 13:00
beIN Sports 2 / HD

Brazil vs Senegal
2019-10-10 20:00
Canal+ Decale HD

France (u21) vs Azerbaijan (u21)
2019-10-10 14:00
beIN Sports 2 / HD

Brazil vs Senegal
2019-10-10 20:45
L'Equipe / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland

Germany

2019-10-10 20:45
ProSieben Maxx / HD

Spain (u21) vs Germany (u21)
2019-10-10 19:45
ProSieben Maxx / HD

Spain (u21) vs Germany (u21)

Greece

2019-10-10 19:45
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 17:00
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 19:45
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 20:45
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD

Latvia vs Poland
2019-10-10 20:45
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD

Austria vs Israel
2019-10-10 20:45
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 19:45
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD

Latvia vs Poland
2019-10-10 20:45
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 20:45
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 19:45
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 16:00
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 19:45
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD

Belgium vs San Marino
2019-10-10 20:45
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD

Belgium vs San Marino
2019-10-10 18:00
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 19:45
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 20:45
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 15:00
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 19:45
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD

Austria vs Israel

Hungary

2019-10-10 19:45
M4 Sport / HD

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 19:45
Sport 2 / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 20:45
Sport 2 / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 17:00
Sport 2 / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 18:00
Sport 2 / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 20:45
Sport 1 / HD

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 16:00
Sport 2 / HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 15:00
Sport 2 / HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 19:45
Sport 1 / HD

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 20:45
M4 Sport / HD

Croatia vs Hungary

International

2019-10-10 17:00
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 19:45
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD

Serbia vs Paraguay
2019-10-10 19:45
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 20:45
TVPlay Sports Baltic / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 19:45
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD

Belgium vs San Marino
2019-10-10 22:10
TyC Sports Internacional / HD

Estudiantes S.L. vs Estudiantes L.P.
2019-10-10 19:45
ST World Football / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 15:00
ST World Football / HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 19:45
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 19:45
TVPlay SportsX Baltic / HD

Latvia vs Poland
2019-10-10 19:45
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD

Latvia vs Poland
2019-10-10 19:45
ST Sports Life

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 20:45
TVPlay Sports + Baltic / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 16:00
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD

Oman vs Afghanistan
2019-10-10 15:00
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 17:00
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD

Kosovo vs Gibraltar
2019-10-10 13:00
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD

Brazil vs Senegal
2019-10-10 19:45
ST Sports Arena

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 19:45
ST Sports Focus

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 19:45
TVPlay Sports + Baltic / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
TVPlay Sports Baltic / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
ST Sports Premium / HD

Belgium vs San Marino
2019-10-10 17:00
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 23:10
TyC Sports Internacional / HD

Estudiantes S.L. vs Estudiantes L.P.
2019-10-10 17:00
ST Sports Premium / HD

Kosovo vs Gibraltar
2019-10-10 13:00
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD

Brazil vs Senegal
2019-10-10 15:00
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 19:45
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD

North Macedonia vs Slovenia
2019-10-10 19:45
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD

Austria vs Israel
2019-10-10 17:00
ST World Football / HD

Belarus vs Estonia

Israel

2019-10-10 20:45
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 19:45
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD

North Macedonia vs Slovenia
2019-10-10 19:45
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 19:45
5 PLUS / HD

North Macedonia vs Slovenia
2019-10-10 13:00
Sport 1 / HD

Brazil vs Senegal
2019-10-10 18:00
5 LIVE / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 20:45
Sport 4 / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 20:45
Sport 2 / HD

Latvia vs Poland
2019-10-10 20:45
Sport 1 / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
Sport 3 / HD

Spain (u21) vs Germany (u21)
2019-10-10 19:45
5 GOLD

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 19:45
Sport 1 / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 17:00
5 LIVE / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 20:45
5 PLUS / HD

North Macedonia vs Slovenia
2019-10-10 20:45
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD

North Macedonia vs Slovenia
2019-10-10 20:45
5 GOLD

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 19:45
Sport 4 / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
Sport 2 / HD

Latvia vs Poland
2019-10-10 15:00
Sport 1 / HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 19:45
KAN 11 / HD

Austria vs Israel
2019-10-10 20:45
Sport 3 / HD

Spain (u21) vs Germany (u21)
2019-10-10 20:45
KAN 11 / HD

Austria vs Israel

Italy

2019-10-10 21:05
RAI 3 / HD

Rep. of Ireland (u21) vs Italy (u21)
2019-10-10 20:05
RAI 3 / HD

Rep. of Ireland (u21) vs Italy (u21)

Japan

2019-10-10 12:35
Sukasaka! / HD

Japan vs Mongolia
2019-10-10 12:35
NHK BS1 / HD

Japan vs Mongolia
2019-10-10 11:35
Sukasaka! / HD

Japan vs Mongolia
2019-10-10 11:35
NHK BS1 / HD

Japan vs Mongolia

Kosovo

2019-10-10 17:00
RTK 1 / HD

Kosovo vs Gibraltar

Latin America

2019-10-10 19:45
DIRECTV Sports / HD

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 17:00
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 19:45
ESPN / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD

Belgium vs San Marino
2019-10-10 19:45
ESPN 3 / HD

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 20:45
ESPN / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland

Latvia

2019-10-10 20:45
TV6

Latvia vs Poland
2019-10-10 19:45
TV6

Latvia vs Poland

Mexico

2019-10-10 20:45
SKY Sports Canal 539 / HD

Latvia vs Poland
2019-10-10 19:45
SKY Sports Canal 538 / HD

Belgium vs San Marino
2019-10-10 20:45
SKY Sports Canal 540 / HD

Austria vs Israel
2019-10-10 20:45
SKY Sports Canal 534 / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 17:00
SKY Sports Canal 537 / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 19:45
SKY Sports Canal 535 / HD

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 19:45
SKY Sports Canal 536 / HD

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 17:00
SKY Sports Canal 534 / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 20:45
SKY Sports Canal 537 / HD

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 20:45
SKY Sports Canal 538 / HD

Belgium vs San Marino
2019-10-10 20:45
SKY Sports Canal 535 / HD

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 20:45
SKY Sports Canal 536 / HD

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 19:45
SKY Sports Canal 537 / HD

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 19:45
SKY Sports Canal 539 / HD

Latvia vs Poland
2019-10-10 19:45
SKY Sports Canal 534 / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
SKY Sports Canal 540 / HD

Austria vs Israel
2019-10-10 18:00
SKY Sports Canal 537 / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 01:00
TUDN / HD

Trinidad And Tobago vs Honduras
2019-10-10 20:45
SKY Sports Canal 541 / HD

North Macedonia vs Slovenia
2019-10-10 16:00
SKY Sports Canal 537 / HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 15:00
SKY Sports Canal 537 / HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 00:00
TUDN / HD

Trinidad And Tobago vs Honduras
2019-10-10 19:45
SKY Sports Canal 541 / HD

North Macedonia vs Slovenia

Montenegro

2019-10-10 14:00
Arena Sport 1 / HD

Fk Trepca vs Crvena Zvezda
2019-10-10 00:00
Arena Sport 2 / HD

Penarol vs Montevideo Wanderers
2019-10-10 14:00
Arena Sport 3 / HD

Brazil vs Senegal
2019-10-10 13:00
Arena Sport 3 / HD

Brazil vs Senegal
2019-10-10 01:00
Arena Sport 2 / HD

Penarol vs Montevideo Wanderers

Netherlands

2019-10-10 20:45
NPO ZAPP-3 / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 18:00
Ziggo Sport / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 19:45
Ziggo Sport Select / HD

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 19:45
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 19:45
Ziggo Sport / HD

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 17:00
Ziggo Sport / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 19:45
NPO ZAPP-3 / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 17:00
Ziggo Sport Select / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 18:00
Ziggo Sport Select / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 20:45
Ziggo Sport / HD

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 20:45
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 20:45
Ziggo Sport Select / HD

Croatia vs Hungary

North Macedonia

2019-10-10 14:00
Arena Sport 1 / HD

Fk Trepca vs Crvena Zvezda
2019-10-10 13:00
Arena Sport 3 / HD

Brazil vs Senegal

Northern Ireland

2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Premier League / HD

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

North Macedonia vs Slovenia
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Belgium vs San Marino
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 18:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Latvia vs Poland
2019-10-10 15:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 17:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Kosovo vs Gibraltar
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Premier League / HD

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Austria vs Israel
2019-10-10 16:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 18:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Belgium vs San Marino
2019-10-10 17:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Austria vs Israel
2019-10-10 17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Red Button

North Macedonia vs Slovenia
2019-10-10 18:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Kosovo vs Gibraltar
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Latvia vs Poland

Norway

2019-10-10 18:00
TV 2 Sport 1 /HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 19:45
TV2 Sport Premium HD

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 17:00
TV 2 Sport 1 /HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 20:45
TV 2 Sport 1 /HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 16:00
TV 2 Sport 1 /HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 15:00
TV 2 Sport 1 /HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 17:00
TV2 Sport Premium HD

Kosovo vs Gibraltar
2019-10-10 18:00
TV2 Sport Premium HD

Kosovo vs Gibraltar
2019-10-10 20:45
TV2 Sport Premium HD

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 19:45
TV 2 Sport 1 /HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland

Paraguay

2019-10-10 00:00
Tigo Sports HD

Libertad vs Sportivo Luqueno

Poland

2019-10-10 13:00
TVP SPORT / HD

Brazil vs Senegal
2019-10-10 20:45
TVP SPORT / HD

Latvia vs Poland
2019-10-10 20:45
Polsat Sport Extra / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 20:45
Polsat Sport News / HD

Austria vs Israel
2019-10-10 20:45
Polsat Sport / HD

Latvia vs Poland
2019-10-10 19:45
Polsat Sport / HD

Latvia vs Poland
2019-10-10 15:00
Polsat Sport / HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 19:45
TVP 1 / HD

Latvia vs Poland
2019-10-10 16:00
Polsat Sport / HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 19:45
Polsat Sport News / HD

Austria vs Israel
2019-10-10 19:45
Polsat Sport Extra / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 19:45
TVP SPORT / HD

Latvia vs Poland
2019-10-10 20:45
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 20:45
TVP 1 / HD

Latvia vs Poland

Portugal

2019-10-10 14:00
Sport TV 1 / HD

Brazil vs Senegal
2019-10-10 18:00
Sport TV 2 / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 19:45
Sport TV 1 / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
Sport TV 3 / HD

Belgium vs San Marino
2019-10-10 19:45
Sport TV 4 / HD

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 20:45
Sport TV 3 / HD

Belgium vs San Marino
2019-10-10 16:00
Sport TV 1 / HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 19:45
Sport TV 2 / HD

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 20:45
Sport TV 4 / HD

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 20:05
Canal11 / HD

Rep. of Ireland (u21) vs Italy (u21)
2019-10-10 20:45
Sport TV 2 / HD

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 20:45
Sport TV 1 / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 21:05
Canal11 / HD

Rep. of Ireland (u21) vs Italy (u21)
2019-10-10 15:00
Sport TV 1 / HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 13:00
Sport TV 1 / HD

Brazil vs Senegal
2019-10-10 17:00
Sport TV 2 / HD

Belarus vs Estonia

Rep. Of Ireland

2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

North Macedonia vs Slovenia
2019-10-10 18:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Kosovo vs Gibraltar
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Premier League / HD

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Latvia vs Poland
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Premier League / HD

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 18:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 19:45
Virgin Media Sport

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Belgium vs San Marino
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 20:05
eir Sport 1 / HD

Rep. of Ireland (u21) vs Italy (u21)
2019-10-10 16:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 17:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Kosovo vs Gibraltar
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 20:45
Virgin Media Sport

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Red Button

North Macedonia vs Slovenia
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Latvia vs Poland
2019-10-10 15:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Austria vs Israel
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 18:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Belgium vs San Marino
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Austria vs Israel
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 17:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 21:05
eir Sport 1 / HD

Rep. of Ireland (u21) vs Italy (u21)

Russia

2019-10-10 16:00
Match! Futbol 1 / HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 19:45
Match! Futbol 1 / HD

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 20:45
Match! Futbol 3 / HD

Austria vs Israel
2019-10-10 20:45
Match! Premier / HD

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 18:00
Match! Futbol 1 / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 20:45
Match! Futbol 2 / HD

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 15:00
Match! Futbol 1 / HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 17:00
Match! Futbol 1 / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 20:45
Match! Futbol 1 / HD

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 19:45
Match! Premier / HD

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 20:45
Match! TV / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
Match! TV / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
Match! Futbol 2 / HD

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 19:45
Match! Futbol 3 / HD

Austria vs Israel

Scotland

2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Austria vs Israel
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Premier League / HD

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 18:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 17:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Kosovo vs Gibraltar
2019-10-10 17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Premier League / HD

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Belgium vs San Marino
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Belgium vs San Marino
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Austria vs Israel
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 16:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Latvia vs Poland
2019-10-10 18:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 15:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 18:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Kosovo vs Gibraltar
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

North Macedonia vs Slovenia
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Latvia vs Poland
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 17:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Red Button

North Macedonia vs Slovenia

Serbia

2019-10-10 14:00
Arena Sport 3 / HD

Brazil vs Senegal
2019-10-10 20:45
SportKlub HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
SportKlub 1 / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
SportKlub 4

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 19:45
SportKlub 10

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 15:00
SportKlub 2 / HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 19:45
SportKlub 8

Latvia vs Poland
2019-10-10 01:00
SportKlub 2 / HD

Trinidad And Tobago vs Honduras
2019-10-10 20:45
SportKlub 4

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 20:45
SportKlub 1 / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 20:45
SportKlub 8

Latvia vs Poland
2019-10-10 18:00
SportKlub 3 / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 01:00
Arena Sport 2 / HD

Penarol vs Montevideo Wanderers
2019-10-10 17:00
SportKlub 3 / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 00:00
SportKlub 2 / HD

Trinidad And Tobago vs Honduras
2019-10-10 14:00
Arena Sport 1 / HD

Fk Trepca vs Crvena Zvezda
2019-10-10 19:45
SportKlub 3 / HD

North Macedonia vs Slovenia
2019-10-10 19:45
SportKlub 6

Austria vs Israel
2019-10-10 00:00
Arena Sport 2 / HD

Penarol vs Montevideo Wanderers
2019-10-10 16:00
SportKlub 2 / HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 18:00
SportKlub 10

Kosovo vs Gibraltar
2019-10-10 20:45
SportKlub 6

Austria vs Israel
2019-10-10 20:45
SportKlub 10

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 20:45
Nova S / HD

Serbia vs Paraguay
2019-10-10 19:45
Nova S / HD

Serbia vs Paraguay
2019-10-10 17:00
SportKlub 10

Kosovo vs Gibraltar
2019-10-10 19:45
SportKlub 9

Belgium vs San Marino
2019-10-10 19:45
SportKlub HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
SportKlub 5

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 13:00
Arena Sport 3 / HD

Brazil vs Senegal
2019-10-10 20:45
SportKlub 3 / HD

North Macedonia vs Slovenia
2019-10-10 20:45
SportKlub 5

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 20:45
SportKlub 9

Belgium vs San Marino

Slovakia

2019-10-10 19:45
Jednotka / HD

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 20:45
Jednotka / HD

Slovakia vs Wales

Slovenia

2019-10-10 01:00
SportKlub 2

Trinidad And Tobago vs Honduras
2019-10-10 20:45
SportKlub 3

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 17:00
SportKlub 3

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 20:45
TV Slovenija 2 / HD

North Macedonia vs Slovenia
2019-10-10 17:00
SportKlub 4

Kosovo vs Gibraltar
2019-10-10 19:45
SportKlub 5

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 20:45
SportKlub 1

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 20:45
SportKlub 4

Austria vs Israel
2019-10-10 18:00
SportKlub 4

Kosovo vs Gibraltar
2019-10-10 19:45
SportKlub 4

Austria vs Israel
2019-10-10 19:45
SportKlub 3

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
TV Slovenija 2 / HD

North Macedonia vs Slovenia
2019-10-10 20:45
SportKlub 5

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 19:45
SportKlub 1

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 20:45
SportKlub 6

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 19:45
SportKlub 6

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 18:00
SportKlub 3

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 00:00
SportKlub 2

Trinidad And Tobago vs Honduras

South Africa

2019-10-10 19:45
SuperSport 6 / HD

Belgium vs San Marino
2019-10-10 20:45
SuperSport 8

Austria vs Israel
2019-10-10 20:45
SuperSport 7 / HD

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 20:45
SuperSport 3 / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
SuperSport 3 / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
SuperSport 8

Austria vs Israel
2019-10-10 15:00
SuperSport 3 / HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 20:45
SuperSport 6 / HD

Belgium vs San Marino
2019-10-10 18:00
SuperSport 3 / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 19:45
SuperSport 11

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 19:45
SuperSport 7 / HD

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 16:00
SuperSport 3 / HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 20:45
SuperSport 11

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 17:00
SuperSport 3 / HD

Belarus vs Estonia

Spain

2019-10-10 19:45
Cuatro / HD

Spain (u21) vs Germany (u21)

Sweden

2019-10-10 20:45
TV12 / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
C More Fotboll / HD

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 20:45
C More Fotboll / HD

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 19:45
TV12 / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 19:45
C More Live / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 20:45
C More Live / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland

Turkey

2019-10-10 17:00
S Sport 2 / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 19:45
S Sport 2 / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland

Ukraine

2019-10-10 19:45
Futbol 1 / HD

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 15:00
Futbol 2 / HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 17:00
Futbol 2 / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 17:00
Futbol 1 / HD

Kosovo vs Gibraltar
2019-10-10 19:45
Futbol 2 / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland

Uruguay

2019-10-10 00:00
VTV HD

Penarol vs Montevideo Wanderers
2019-10-10 01:00
VTV HD

Penarol vs Montevideo Wanderers

USA

2019-10-10 19:45
TUDN / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 20:45
ESPNEWS / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 13:00
beIN Sports en / HD

Brazil vs Senegal
2019-10-10 13:00
beIN Sports / HD

Brazil vs Senegal
2019-10-10 00:00
TUDN / HD

Trinidad And Tobago vs Honduras
2019-10-10 19:45
ESPNEWS / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland

Venezuela

2019-10-10 23:00
TLT / HD

Venezuela vs Bolivia

Wales

2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Premier League / HD

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 20:45
S4C / HD

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Belgium vs San Marino
2019-10-10 18:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 18:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Kosovo vs Gibraltar
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Latvia vs Poland
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 17:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Austria vs Israel
2019-10-10 17:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Kosovo vs Gibraltar
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Latvia vs Poland
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Netherlands vs Northern Ireland
2019-10-10 15:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Austria vs Israel
2019-10-10 16:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Kazakhstan vs Cyprus
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

North Macedonia vs Slovenia
2019-10-10 18:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Belarus vs Estonia
2019-10-10 19:45
S4C / HD

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Belgium vs San Marino
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Red Button

North Macedonia vs Slovenia
2019-10-10 20:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Russia vs Scotland
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Croatia vs Hungary
2019-10-10 19:45
Sky Sports Premier League / HD

Slovakia vs Wales
2019-10-10 17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Belarus vs Estonia

Advertisement