Language

TV schedule of soccer/football matches

Soccer is like a festival all around the world, and there are billions of football lovers that follow the game. One of the best ways to enjoy a match is to watch it live in the stadium, but unfortunately, not everyone can have the chance to be there at the game. The second best way to do that is to watch football live on TV. Matches on TV might not have the same charm of the stadium, but at least you can enjoy the game live. Live footballs on TV is not new for people and with the HD live streaming and HD televisions the experience has become more real than ever. Because watching football on television is the second best option for the football lovers, records have shown that many television broadcasters have invested a huge amount of money in winning the football broadcast rights. The competition has risen significantly since the last decade, and now there is hardly any match that you cannot enjoy on your television. The number of channels in the competition has reached to hundreds, and these channel companies pursue an audience rating maximization, which depends heavily on the schedule of the league matches. However, we have nothing to do with the channel problem, but as a football lover and follower, the schedule of the matches is very important.  There are a number of football leagues and cup competitions going around. Although there are schedule broachers available for the matches it is hard to keep an eye on all of them. You also have to highlight the matches that you never want to miss. This means that you have to put time and energy to figure out the schedule of the matches. To make this TV schedule task comfortable for you, we have designed this website from where you can get all schedules and news about the football fixtures. Those who are already looking for a comprehensive platform to get the schedule and up to date listing of the matches are welcome on our site.

 On this website, you can even find your favourite soccer team and can see the matches that are scheduled for the future. To make it easy for the visitors we have organized the TV schedule of the live football to different leagues and competitions. With this, users of the website can easily scroll through each league or competition and can access the most frequent and accurate listings of the match. We keep updating these listings with the time so that you get the latest available news. One thing that you have to keep in mind that TV schedules are subject last minute programming changes. So, you are advised to check the schedules before making your plans to watch the big game.

 The best part is that you don't have to be on our site all the time to be updated about the live football on TV. You can also subscribe to our free daily email updates and newsletter. These daily emails and newsletters will include the latest soccer news and TV schedules. Whether it is a league competition, cup competition or an international match, you will find every match schedule on this website.

 One thing that needs to be kept in mind that there are schedules available for the live football matches on TV and there will be no record for repeat telecasts. So, if you are looking for a site that can provide you with the schedule of repeat telecast as well, then you have to look for some other source.

Matches On TV

Albania

2019-11-09 11:30
EuroSport 2 / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 11:30
Super Sport 3 / HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 10:30
Super Sport 5 / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 11:30
Super Sport 1 / HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 08:00
Super Sport 5 / HD

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 08:00
Super Sport 1 / HD

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 06:30
Super Sport 2 / HD

Bylis vs Skenderbeu Korce
2019-11-09 06:30
Super Sport 4 / HD

Bylis vs Skenderbeu Korce
2019-11-09 06:00
Super Sport 5 / HD

Llapi vs Prishtina
2019-11-09 06:30
Super Sport 3 / HD

Luftetari Gjirokaster vs Teuta Durres
2019-11-09 06:00
Super Sport 6 / HD

Feronikeli vs Drita
2019-11-09 14:00
Super Sport 3 / HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 13:45
Super Sport 2 / HD

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 06:30
Super Sport 2 / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 08:30
EuroSport 2 / HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 11:30
Super Sport 4 / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 11:00
Super Sport 2 / HD

Inter vs Verona

Argentina

2019-11-09 17:00
Fox Sports Premium / HD

Godoy Cruz vs Independiente
2019-11-09 18:10
Fox Sports Premium / HD

Union Santa Fe vs Atletico Tucuman
2019-11-09 12:30
Fox Sports Premium / HD

Lanus vs Banfield
2019-11-09 14:45
TNT Sports / HD

San Lorenzo vs Argentinos Jrs

Australia

2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Empoli vs Pescara
2019-11-09 14:45
bet365 Live Streaming

San Lorenzo vs Argentinos Jrs
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger SV
2019-11-09 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

SKN St. Polten vs WSG Wattens
2019-11-09 06:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Monaco vs Dijon
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Albacete vs Lugo
2019-11-09 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Godoy Cruz vs Independiente
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Perugia vs Cittadella
2019-11-09 18:10
bet365 Live Streaming

Union Santa Fe vs Atletico Tucuman
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Las Palmas vs Alcorcon
2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Maidenhead vs Rotherham
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Reims vs Angers
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FSV Mainz 05 vs Union Berlin
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Strasbourg vs Nimes
2019-11-09 11:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Virtus Entella vs Pordenone
2019-11-09 12:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Botosani vs FCSB
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

SC Paderborn 07 vs FC Augsburg
2019-11-09 07:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Guingamp vs Ajaccio
2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lille vs Metz
2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Preston vs Huddersfield
2019-11-09 05:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Academica Clinceni vs Poli Iasi
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Sporting Gijon vs Numancia
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

VfL Osnabruck vs VfB Stuttgart
2019-11-09 10:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 11:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

SV Sandhausen vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Haugesund vs Viking
2019-11-09 12:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lanus vs Banfield
2019-11-09 09:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Chindia Targoviste vs CS Universitatea Craiova
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Juve Stabia vs Benevento
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Pisa vs Spezia
2019-11-09 13:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Mirandes vs Extremadura
2019-11-09 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Unione Venezia vs Livorno
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

SCR Altach vs Rapid Vienna
2019-11-09 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Sturm Graz vs TSV Hartberg
2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Huesca vs Oviedo

Austria

2019-11-09 06:30
Sky Sport Austria 1 / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 10:00
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD

SCR Altach vs Rapid Vienna
2019-11-09 10:00
Sky Sport Austria 4 / HD

SKN St. Polten vs WSG Wattens
2019-11-09 10:00
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Sturm Graz vs TSV Hartberg
2019-11-09 10:00
Sky Sport Austria 2 / HD

Sturm Graz vs TSV Hartberg
2019-11-09 10:00
Sky Sport Austria 1 (SimulCast) / HD

SKN St. Polten vs WSG Wattens
2019-11-09 10:00
Sky Sport Austria 3 / HD

SCR Altach vs Rapid Vienna

Belgium

2019-11-09 09:00
Play Sports 1 HD

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 13:45
Eleven Sports 2 HD

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 13:30
Play Sports 3 HD

Oostende vs Royal Excel Mouscron
2019-11-09 11:00
Proximus Sports 1 / HD

Charleroi vs Eupen
2019-11-09 08:30
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 13:00
VOOsport 3

Kortrijk vs Waasland
2019-11-09 13:00
Proximus Sports 2 / HD

Cercle Brugge vs St Truiden
2019-11-09 11:00
VOOsport 1 / HD

Charleroi vs Eupen
2019-11-09 13:00
VOOsport 2

Cercle Brugge vs St Truiden
2019-11-09 13:30
Proximus Sports 1 / HD

Oostende vs Royal Excel Mouscron
2019-11-09 13:00
Proximus Sports 3 / HD

Kortrijk vs Waasland
2019-11-09 06:30
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 14:00
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 11:30
Play Sports 1 HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 11:30
VOOsport World 1 / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 11:30
Play Sports 2 HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 08:30
Eleven Sports 2 HD

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 14:00
Play Sports 1 HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 11:00
Play Sports 3 HD

Charleroi vs Eupen
2019-11-09 13:00
Play Sports 5

Cercle Brugge vs St Truiden
2019-11-09 06:30
Play Sports 1 HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 11:30
Eleven Sports 2 HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 13:30
VOOsport 1 / HD

Oostende vs Royal Excel Mouscron
2019-11-09 13:00
Play Sports 4 HD

Kortrijk vs Waasland
2019-11-09 08:30
Eleven Sports 1 HD

SC Paderborn 07 vs FC Augsburg
2019-11-09 11:00
Eleven Sports 3

Inter vs Verona

Brazil

2019-11-09 06:30
ESPN / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 16:00
Premiere / HD

Palmeiras vs Corinthians
2019-11-09 08:30
Fox Sports 2 / HD

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 12:00
ESPN / HD

Santa Clara vs Benfica
2019-11-09 09:00
ESPN / HD

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 09:00
ESPN Brasil / HD

Southampton vs Everton
2019-11-09 11:30
ESPN Brasil / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 06:30
ESPN Brasil / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 08:30
Fox Sports / HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 09:00
ESPN 2 / HD

Burnley vs West Ham
2019-11-09 11:30
Fox Sports / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 16:00
PFC International

Palmeiras vs Corinthians
2019-11-09 17:00
Fox Sports / HD

Godoy Cruz vs Independiente

Bulgaria

2019-11-09 06:30
Diema Sport 2 / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 09:00
Sport+ HD

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 07:00
Diema Sport / HD

Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Cherno More Varna
2019-11-09 11:30
EuroSport 2 / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 13:00
RING / HD

Lille vs Metz
2019-11-09 08:00
MAX Sport 3 / HD

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 13:45
MAX Sport 3 / HD

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 06:00
MAX Sport 4 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 14:00
MAX Sport 4 / HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 09:30
Diema Sport / HD

CSKA Sofia vs Slavia Sofia
2019-11-09 09:00
MAX Sport 4 / HD

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 06:30
Nova Sport / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 11:30
Diema Sport 2 / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 11:30
Sport+ HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 14:30
MAX Sport 3 / HD

Independiente Del Valle vs Colon Santa Fe
2019-11-09 14:30
MAX Sport 3 / HD

Colon Santa Fe vs Independiente Del Valle
2019-11-09 09:00
MAX Sport 3 / HD

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 08:30
EuroSport 2 / HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 14:00
Sport+ HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 09:00
Diema Sport 2 / HD

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 09:00
Nova Sport / HD

Preston vs Huddersfield
2019-11-09 10:30
RING / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 11:30
MAX Sport 4 / HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 11:00
MAX Sport 3 / HD

Inter vs Verona

Chile

2019-11-09 13:00
CDF Premium

Huachipato vs Union Espanola
2019-11-09 13:00
CDF HD

Huachipato vs Union Espanola

China

2019-11-09 08:30
Star Sports / HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 11:30
Star Sports / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 08:30
Star Sports 2

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 10:30
Star Sports 2

Al-Hilal Saudi FC vs Urawa

Croatia

2019-11-09 08:00
HNTV

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Inter Zapresic
2019-11-09 10:30
Planet Sport 1 / HD

Legia Warszawa vs Gornik Zabrze
2019-11-09 13:45
Arena Sport 4 / HD

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 14:00
SportKlub 1

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 13:00
Arena Sport 3 / HD

Monaco vs Dijon
2019-11-09 12:00
SportKlub 2

Santa Clara vs Benfica
2019-11-09 08:00
Arena Sport 1 / HD

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Inter Zapresic
2019-11-09 23:00
SportKlub 1

Kashima Antlers vs Kawasaki Frontale
2019-11-09 09:00
SportKlub 5

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 08:00
Arena Sport 4 / HD

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 13:00
Arena Sport 5 / HD

Lille vs Metz
2019-11-09 10:30
Arena Sport 3 / HD

NK Varazdin vs NK Slaven Belupo
2019-11-09 06:30
SportKlub 1

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 14:45
Arena Sport 2 / HD

San Lorenzo vs Argentinos Jrs
2019-11-09 08:00
Planet Sport 1 / HD

Wisla Plock vs Cracovia Krakow
2019-11-09 06:30
SportKlub 2

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 14:30
Arena Sport 6 / HD

Colon Santa Fe vs Independiente Del Valle
2019-11-09 11:30
SportKlub HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 11:30
SportKlub 1

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 14:30
Arena Sport 6 / HD

Independiente Del Valle vs Colon Santa Fe
2019-11-09 11:00
Arena Sport 4 / HD

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 09:00
SportKlub 10

FK Lviv vs Vorskla Poltava
2019-11-09 18:10
Arena Sport 1 / HD

Union Santa Fe vs Atletico Tucuman
2019-11-09 09:00
SportKlub 6

Maidenhead vs Rotherham
2019-11-09 07:45
Arena Sport 3 / HD

Guingamp vs Ajaccio
2019-11-09 11:00
SportKlub 5

Gaziantep FK vs Galatasaray
2019-11-09 09:00
SportKlub 1

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 11:00
Arena Sport 6 / HD

Haugesund vs Viking
2019-11-09 10:30
Arena Sport 5 / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 06:00
SportKlub 6

FC Mariupol vs Karpaty Lviv
2019-11-09 06:00
SportKlub 4

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 13:00
Planet Sport 1 / HD

Wisla Krakow vs Arka Gdynia
2019-11-09 09:00
SportKlub 3

Preston vs Huddersfield

Cyprus

2019-11-09 08:30
PrimeTel 3 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 09:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Chindia Targoviste vs CS Universitatea Craiova
2019-11-09 12:00
Cytavision Sports 5 HD

Santa Clara vs Benfica
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Mirandes vs Extremadura
2019-11-09 13:00
Cablenet Sports 2 HD (Cablenet & PrimeTel)

Monaco vs Dijon
2019-11-09 11:00
Cytavision Sports 3 HD

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Pisa vs Spezia
2019-11-09 11:30
PrimeTel 3 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Monaco vs Dijon
2019-11-09 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Godoy Cruz vs Independiente
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Unione Venezia vs Livorno
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 06:30
NovaSports 1 / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 10:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Empoli vs Pescara
2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Huesca vs Oviedo
2019-11-09 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

SKN St. Polten vs WSG Wattens
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Strasbourg vs Nimes
2019-11-09 18:10
bet365 Live Streaming

Union Santa Fe vs Atletico Tucuman
2019-11-09 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

SCR Altach vs Rapid Vienna
2019-11-09 13:00
Cablenet Sports 1 HD (Cablenet & PrimeTel)

Lille vs Metz
2019-11-09 12:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lanus vs Banfield
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

SC Paderborn 07 vs FC Augsburg
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lille vs Metz
2019-11-09 11:00
Cytavision Sports 1 HD

Nea Salamis vs Anorthosis
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Haugesund vs Viking
2019-11-09 13:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 09:00
NovaSports 3

Preston vs Huddersfield
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger SV
2019-11-09 06:00
PrimeTel 1 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 06:30
Cytavision Sports 2 HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 09:00
PrimeTel 2 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Las Palmas vs Alcorcon
2019-11-09 11:30
PrimeTel 2 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 13:45
Cytavision Sports 1 HD

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FSV Mainz 05 vs Union Berlin
2019-11-09 11:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Sporting Gijon vs Numancia
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

SV Sandhausen vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
2019-11-09 12:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Botosani vs FCSB
2019-11-09 09:00
Cytavision Sports 5 HD

Maidenhead vs Rotherham
2019-11-09 09:00
PrimeTel 1 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)

Omonia vs AEL Limassol
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Albacete vs Lugo
2019-11-09 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Sturm Graz vs TSV Hartberg
2019-11-09 09:15
NovaSports 1 / HD

Volos NPS vs Panaitolikos
2019-11-09 10:30
Cablenet Sports 2 HD (Cablenet & PrimeTel)

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 11:30
NovaSports 2 / HD

OFI vs PAOK
2019-11-09 08:30
PrimeTel 3 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Preston vs Huddersfield
2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Maidenhead vs Rotherham
2019-11-09 09:00
Cytavision Sports 2 HD

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 14:45
bet365 Live Streaming

San Lorenzo vs Argentinos Jrs
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Perugia vs Cittadella
2019-11-09 06:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

VfL Osnabruck vs VfB Stuttgart
2019-11-09 08:00
Cytavision Sports 1 HD

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 14:00
PrimeTel 1 HD (PrimeTel & Cablenet)

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Reims vs Angers
2019-11-09 05:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Academica Clinceni vs Poli Iasi
2019-11-09 11:30
Cytavision Sports 2 HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 11:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Virtus Entella vs Pordenone
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Juve Stabia vs Benevento
2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 07:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Guingamp vs Ajaccio

Czech Republic

2019-11-09 14:30
Sport 1 / HD

Independiente Del Valle vs Colon Santa Fe
2019-11-09 07:30
O2 Fotbal TV / HD

FK Pribram vs Opava
2019-11-09 10:00
O2 Sport TV / HD

FK Jablonec vs Sparta Praha
2019-11-09 07:30
O2 Sport TV 5 / HD

FK Pribram vs Opava
2019-11-09 14:30
Sport 1 / HD

Colon Santa Fe vs Independiente Del Valle
2019-11-09 10:00
O2 Fotbal TV / HD

FK Jablonec vs Sparta Praha
2019-11-09 12:00
Sport 1 / HD

Santa Clara vs Benfica
2019-11-09 07:30
O2 Fotbal TV / HD

FC Fastav Zlin vs Sigma Olomouc
2019-11-09 10:30
Nova Sport 2 / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 11:00
Sport 2 / HD

Gaziantep FK vs Galatasaray

Denmark

2019-11-09 06:30
TV3 Sport / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 09:00
TV3 Sport / HD

AC Horsens vs Silkeborg
2019-11-09 11:30
TV3 Max / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 08:30
TV3 Max / HD

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 06:30
TV3 Max / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 11:30
TV3+ / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 11:30
TV2 Sport / HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 09:00
TV3+ / HD

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 08:30
Xee / HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig

England

2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

VfL Osnabruck vs VfB Stuttgart
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Las Palmas vs Alcorcon
2019-11-09 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

SKN St. Polten vs WSG Wattens
2019-11-09 06:30
BT Sport Ultimate 4K

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 06:00
FreeSports

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Monaco vs Dijon
2019-11-09 11:30
BBC One / HD

England (w) vs Germany (w)
2019-11-09 11:30
BT Sport 2 / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Reims vs Angers
2019-11-09 07:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Guingamp vs Ajaccio
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

SC Paderborn 07 vs FC Augsburg
2019-11-09 06:30
Sky Sports Ultra HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 11:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Pisa vs Spezia
2019-11-09 10:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 06:00
BT Sport 3 / HD

Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger SV
2019-11-09 11:30
BBC Two / HD

England (w) vs Germany (w)
2019-11-09 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

SCR Altach vs Rapid Vienna
2019-11-09 13:00
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD

Lille vs Metz
2019-11-09 11:30
BT Sport 1 / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 06:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 11:30
Sky Sports Premier League / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 11:30
BT Sport Ultimate 4K

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Perugia vs Cittadella
2019-11-09 11:30
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Sturm Graz vs TSV Hartberg
2019-11-09 12:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Botosani vs FCSB
2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Huesca vs Oviedo
2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Strasbourg vs Nimes
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Juve Stabia vs Benevento
2019-11-09 14:00
Premier Sports 2 / HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lille vs Metz
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Virtus Entella vs Pordenone
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Sporting Gijon vs Numancia
2019-11-09 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Godoy Cruz vs Independiente
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger SV
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Unione Venezia vs Livorno
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 06:30
Sky Sports Football / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FSV Mainz 05 vs Union Berlin
2019-11-09 12:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lanus vs Banfield
2019-11-09 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

SV Sandhausen vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Haugesund vs Viking
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Empoli vs Pescara
2019-11-09 11:30
Sky Sports Ultra HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 06:30
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 06:30
BT Sport 1 / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Mirandes vs Extremadura
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Albacete vs Lugo
2019-11-09 14:45
bet365 Live Streaming

San Lorenzo vs Argentinos Jrs
2019-11-09 05:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Academica Clinceni vs Poli Iasi
2019-11-09 13:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 11:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 18:10
bet365 Live Streaming

Union Santa Fe vs Atletico Tucuman

Estonia

2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Huesca vs Oviedo
2019-11-09 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Godoy Cruz vs Independiente
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 05:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Academica Clinceni vs Poli Iasi
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Empoli vs Pescara
2019-11-09 11:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

SKN St. Polten vs WSG Wattens
2019-11-09 18:10
bet365 Live Streaming

Union Santa Fe vs Atletico Tucuman
2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Pisa vs Spezia
2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Mirandes vs Extremadura
2019-11-09 06:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

VfL Osnabruck vs VfB Stuttgart
2019-11-09 10:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Virtus Entella vs Pordenone
2019-11-09 11:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Haugesund vs Viking
2019-11-09 12:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Botosani vs FCSB
2019-11-09 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

SCR Altach vs Rapid Vienna
2019-11-09 07:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Guingamp vs Ajaccio
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

SC Paderborn 07 vs FC Augsburg
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lille vs Metz
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Unione Venezia vs Livorno
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Sporting Gijon vs Numancia
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FSV Mainz 05 vs Union Berlin
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

SV Sandhausen vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Juve Stabia vs Benevento
2019-11-09 13:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 14:45
bet365 Live Streaming

San Lorenzo vs Argentinos Jrs
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Perugia vs Cittadella
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 12:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lanus vs Banfield
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Strasbourg vs Nimes
2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Preston vs Huddersfield
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Albacete vs Lugo
2019-11-09 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Sturm Graz vs TSV Hartberg
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Monaco vs Dijon
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Las Palmas vs Alcorcon
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Reims vs Angers
2019-11-09 09:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Chindia Targoviste vs CS Universitatea Craiova
2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Maidenhead vs Rotherham
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger SV

Finland

2019-11-09 11:30
Viasat Urheilu HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 09:00
Viasat Sport Premium HD

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 06:30
Viasat Sport Premium HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 06:30
Viasat Fotboll HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 09:00
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 11:30
Viasat Fotboll HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 11:30
C More Sport 1 HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 08:30
Viasat Urheilu HD

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 11:30
Viasat Sport Premium HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 14:00
C More Sport 1 HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 06:30
Viasat Urheilu HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 06:30
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 08:30
Viasat Fotboll HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 09:00
C More Sport 1 HD

Valencia vs Granada CF

France

2019-11-09 14:00
beIN Sports 2 / HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 13:00
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD

Lille vs Metz
2019-11-09 10:30
beIN Sports 1 / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 11:30
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 08:30
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 09:00
RMC Sport Live 5

Southampton vs Everton
2019-11-09 08:30
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD

SC Paderborn 07 vs FC Augsburg
2019-11-09 13:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Strasbourg vs Nimes
2019-11-09 10:30
Canal+ / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 07:45
beIN Sports 1 / HD

Guingamp vs Ajaccio
2019-11-09 11:00
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD

Gaziantep FK vs Galatasaray
2019-11-09 06:00
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 08:00
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 11:30
L'Equipe / HD

England (w) vs Germany (w)
2019-11-09 13:00
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD

Reims vs Angers
2019-11-09 09:00
RMC Sport 1 / HD

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 13:45
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 11:00
RMC Sport Live 7

Gaziantep FK vs Galatasaray
2019-11-09 06:30
RMC Sport 1 / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 11:00
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 12:00
RMC Sport 3 / HD

Santa Clara vs Benfica
2019-11-09 13:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Lille vs Metz
2019-11-09 11:30
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 08:30
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD

FSV Mainz 05 vs Union Berlin
2019-11-09 11:30
Canal+ Sport / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 08:30
beIN Sports 3 / HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 06:30
beIN Sports 2 / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 14:00
W9 / HD

France (w) vs Serbia (w)
2019-11-09 11:30
beIN Sports 2 / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 09:00
Canal+ Sport / HD

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 13:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Reims vs Angers
2019-11-09 13:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Monaco vs Dijon
2019-11-09 11:30
RMC Sport 1 / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 06:30
Canal+ / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 13:00
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD

Strasbourg vs Nimes
2019-11-09 09:00
beIN Sports 2 / HD

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 13:00
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD

Monaco vs Dijon

Germany

2019-11-09 08:30
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 12:00
SportDigital / HD

Santa Clara vs Benfica
2019-11-09 06:00
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD

SV Sandhausen vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
2019-11-09 09:00
SportDigital / HD

Preston vs Huddersfield
2019-11-09 06:00
Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 / HD

SV Sandhausen vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
2019-11-09 06:00
Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 / HD

VfL Osnabruck vs VfB Stuttgart
2019-11-09 23:00
SportDigital / HD

Kashima Antlers vs Kawasaki Frontale
2019-11-09 08:30
Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 / HD

SC Paderborn 07 vs FC Augsburg
2019-11-09 13:45
DAZN 2 Bar HD

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 11:30
Sky Sport Bundesliga Ultra HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 06:00
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger SV
2019-11-09 08:30
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD

FSV Mainz 05 vs Union Berlin
2019-11-09 11:00
DAZN 2 Bar HD

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 08:30
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 / HD

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 06:00
DAZN 1 Bar HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 08:30
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 06:00
Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (SimulCast) / HD

VfL Osnabruck vs VfB Stuttgart
2019-11-09 09:00
Sky Sport 1 / HD

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 14:30
Sport 1+ HD

Colon Santa Fe vs Independiente Del Valle
2019-11-09 11:30
EuroSport 1 / HD

England (w) vs Germany (w)
2019-11-09 08:30
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 06:30
Sky Sport 1 / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 08:30
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (SimulCast) / HD

SC Paderborn 07 vs FC Augsburg
2019-11-09 08:00
DAZN 2 Bar HD

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 14:30
Sport 1+ HD

Independiente Del Valle vs Colon Santa Fe
2019-11-09 09:00
DAZN 1 Bar HD

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 08:30
Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 / HD

FSV Mainz 05 vs Union Berlin
2019-11-09 14:00
DAZN 1 Bar HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 11:30
Sky Sport 1 / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 06:00
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 / HD

Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger SV
2019-11-09 06:30
SportDigital / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 11:30
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 11:30
DAZN 1 Bar HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid

Greece

2019-11-09 09:00
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 11:30
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 08:30
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 11:30
ANT1 Pacific

OFI vs PAOK
2019-11-09 13:45
NovaSports 1 / HD

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 11:30
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 08:30
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD

FSV Mainz 05 vs Union Berlin
2019-11-09 08:30
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 11:00
NovaSports 3 / HD

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 06:30
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 06:00
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD

Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger SV
2019-11-09 10:30
NovaSports 4 / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 11:30
NovaSports 2 / HD

OFI vs PAOK
2019-11-09 11:30
ANT1 Satellite

OFI vs PAOK
2019-11-09 09:15
NovaSports 1 / HD

Volos NPS vs Panaitolikos
2019-11-09 08:30
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD

SC Paderborn 07 vs FC Augsburg
2019-11-09 06:00
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 11:30
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 06:30
NovaSports 1 / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 08:00
NovaSports 2 / HD

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 12:00
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD

Santa Clara vs Benfica
2019-11-09 09:00
NovaSports 3 / HD

Preston vs Huddersfield
2019-11-09 14:00
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo

Hungary

2019-11-09 09:00
Spiler2 TV / HD

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 08:00
Digi Sport 2 / HD

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 06:00
Spiler2 TV / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 11:30
Spiler1 TV / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 14:30
Sport 1 / HD

Colon Santa Fe vs Independiente Del Valle
2019-11-09 10:00
M4 Sport / HD

Paks vs Kisvarda
2019-11-09 13:00
Digi Sport 3 / HD

Lille vs Metz
2019-11-09 11:00
Digi Sport 1 / HD

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 10:30
Digi Sport 2 / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 12:30
M4 Sport / HD

Budapest Honved vs Diosgyori VTK
2019-11-09 11:30
Sport 2 / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 09:00
Spiler1 TV / HD

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 14:30
Sport 1 / HD

Independiente Del Valle vs Colon Santa Fe
2019-11-09 06:30
Digi Sport 1 / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 14:00
Spiler2 TV / HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 11:30
Spiler2 TV / HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 08:30
Sport 2 / HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig

International

2019-11-09 14:00
beIN Sports Mena 4K

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 11:30
Canal+ Sport Afrique

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 11:00
Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique

Gaziantep FK vs Galatasaray
2019-11-09 11:30
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 09:00
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 11:30
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 11:30
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 1 / HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 08:30
ST Sports Focus

FSV Mainz 05 vs Union Berlin
2019-11-09 13:45
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 10:30
ST Sports Premium / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 10:30
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD

Al-Hilal Saudi FC vs Urawa
2019-11-09 13:00
beIN Sports Mena 14 (SimulCast) HD

Monaco vs Dijon
2019-11-09 06:30
TVPlay Sports Baltic / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 09:00
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 13:00
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD

Reims vs Angers
2019-11-09 14:00
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 11:30
ST World Football / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 13:45
Canal+ Sport Afrique

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 13:45
Rai Italia

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 11:30
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 09:00
beIN Sports Mena 8 HD

Southampton vs Everton
2019-11-09 14:00
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD

France (w) vs Serbia (w)
2019-11-09 08:30
ST Sports Premium / HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 10:30
Fox Sports Asia 2 / HD

Al-Hilal Saudi FC vs Urawa
2019-11-09 08:30
ST Sports Life

SC Paderborn 07 vs FC Augsburg
2019-11-09 11:30
TVPlay Sports Baltic / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 11:30
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 06:00
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 06:30
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 13:00
beIN Sports Mena 14 (SimulCast) HD

Reims vs Angers
2019-11-09 06:30
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 09:00
TVPlay Sports Baltic / HD

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 08:30
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 08:30
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 2 / HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 11:00
Fox Sports Asia / HD

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 11:00
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 08:00
Fox Sports Asia / HD

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 08:30
ST World Football / HD

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 06:30
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 11:30
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 2 / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 13:00
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD

Lille vs Metz
2019-11-09 14:30
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD

Colon Santa Fe vs Independiente Del Valle
2019-11-09 11:30
Fox Sports Asia 3 / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 06:30
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 13:00
beIN Sports Mena 14 (SimulCast) HD

Lille vs Metz
2019-11-09 08:30
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 14:00
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 10:30
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 09:00
beIN Sports Mena 9 HD

Newcastle vs Bournemouth
2019-11-09 13:00
ST Sports Premium / HD

Lille vs Metz
2019-11-09 08:00
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 14:00
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 14:30
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD

Independiente Del Valle vs Colon Santa Fe
2019-11-09 14:00
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 09:00
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 14:30
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD

Colon Santa Fe vs Independiente Del Valle
2019-11-09 09:00
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 14:30
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD

Independiente Del Valle vs Colon Santa Fe
2019-11-09 11:30
Viasat Ultra HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 13:00
beIN Sports Mena 14 (SimulCast) HD

Strasbourg vs Nimes
2019-11-09 09:00
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 1 / HD

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 11:30
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 09:00
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD

Preston vs Huddersfield
2019-11-09 09:00
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD

Burnley vs West Ham
2019-11-09 11:30
beIN Sports Mena 4K

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 14:00
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 1 / HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 11:30
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 13:00
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD

Monaco vs Dijon
2019-11-09 06:00
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD

Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger SV
2019-11-09 10:30
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 13:45
Setanta Sports Euro Asia 2 / HD

Napoli vs Genoa

Iran

2019-11-09 14:00
IRIB Varzesh

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 11:30
IRIB Varzesh

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 09:00
IRIB Varzesh

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd

Israel

2019-11-09 11:30
Sport 3 / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 06:00
Sport 3 / HD

Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger SV
2019-11-09 13:00
5 PLUS / HD

Monaco vs Dijon
2019-11-09 06:00
ONE / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 08:30
Sport 3 / HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 06:30
Sport 1 / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 14:30
Sport 1 / HD

Colon Santa Fe vs Independiente Del Valle
2019-11-09 14:30
Sport 1 / HD

Independiente Del Valle vs Colon Santa Fe
2019-11-09 11:00
ONE2 / HD

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 12:00
Sport 2 / HD

Santa Clara vs Benfica
2019-11-09 06:30
Sport 1 / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 10:30
5 LIVE / HD

Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Raanana
2019-11-09 11:30
Sport 1 / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 14:30
Sport 2 / HD

Famalicao vs Moreirense
2019-11-09 10:30
5 PLUS / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 13:45
ONE2 / HD

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 11:50
Sport 4 / HD

Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Haifa
2019-11-09 07:00
Sport 4 / HD

Irony Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
2019-11-09 09:30
Sport 4 / HD

Sektzya Ness Ziona vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
2019-11-09 06:30
Sport 2 / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 08:00
ONE2 / HD

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 10:30
5 SPORT 4K

Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Raanana

Italy

2019-11-09 08:00
Sky Sport Canale 251 / HD

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 08:00
Sky Sport Serie A / HD

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 13:45
DAZN1 / HD

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 11:00
Sky Sport Canale 251 / HD

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 11:00
Sky Sport Serie A / HD

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 09:00
Sky Sport Uno / HD

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 11:30
Sky Sport Football / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 09:00
Sky Sport Football / HD

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 06:30
Sky Sport Uno / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 06:30
Sky Sport Football / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 11:30
Sky Sport Uno / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund

Japan

2019-11-09 10:30
NTV G+ / HD

Al-Hilal Saudi FC vs Urawa
2019-11-09 08:30
SUKACHAN 4 / HD

FSV Mainz 05 vs Union Berlin
2019-11-09 08:30
BS Sky PerfecTV! / HD

SC Paderborn 07 vs FC Augsburg
2019-11-09 08:30
Sukasaka! / HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 08:30
SUKACHAN 1 / HD

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 09:00
WOWOW Live / HD

Huesca vs Oviedo
2019-11-09 11:30
Sukasaka! / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 23:00
NHK BS1 / HD

Kashima Antlers vs Kawasaki Frontale
2019-11-09 11:30
WOWOW Live / HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 11:00
SUKACHAN 1 / HD

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 14:00
WOWOW Live / HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo

Kosovo

2019-11-09 06:00
SuperSport Kosova 2 / HD

Feronikeli vs Drita
2019-11-09 06:00
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD

Llapi vs Prishtina
2019-11-09 13:45
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 11:30
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 06:30
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 11:30
SuperSport Kosova 2 / HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid

Latin America

2019-11-09 11:30
Fox Sports 2 / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 14:30
DIRECTV Sports / HD

Colon Santa Fe vs Independiente Del Valle
2019-11-09 09:00
DIRECTV Sports / HD

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 08:30
Fox Sports 2 / HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 14:30
DIRECTV Sports / HD

Independiente Del Valle vs Colon Santa Fe

Malta

2019-11-09 11:30
TSN 5 / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 08:30
TSN 6 / HD

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 09:00
TSN 2 / HD

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 06:00
TSN 4 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 13:45
TSN 3 / HD

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 14:00
TSN 4 / HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 11:30
TSN 4 / HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 08:00
TSN 3 / HD

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 09:00
TSN 4 / HD

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 11:30
TSN 2 / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 11:00
TSN 3 / HD

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 08:30
TSN 5 / HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 06:30
TSN 2 / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 08:30
TSN 7 / HD

SC Paderborn 07 vs FC Augsburg
2019-11-09 08:30
TSN 8 / HD

FSV Mainz 05 vs Union Berlin

Mexico

2019-11-09 14:00
SKY Sports Canal 516 / HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 06:30
SKY Sports Canal 522 / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 14:00
SKY Sports Canal 517 / HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 21:10
Fox Sports 2 / HD

Club Tijuana vs Monterrey
2019-11-09 21:00
Azteca 7 / HD

Veracruz vs Club America
2019-11-09 11:30
SKY Sports Canal 524 / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 09:00
SKY Sports Canal 527 / HD

Southampton vs Everton
2019-11-09 06:30
SKY Sports Canal 525 / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 09:00
SKY Sports Canal 526 / HD

Newcastle vs Bournemouth
2019-11-09 11:30
SKY Sports Canal 516 / HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 06:30
SKY Sports Canal 524 / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 06:00
SKY Sports Canal 518 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 09:00
SKY Sports Canal 525 / HD

Burnley vs West Ham
2019-11-09 09:00
SKY Sports Canal 524 / HD

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 19:00
Azteca 7 / HD

Monarcas vs Puebla
2019-11-09 17:00
ESPN 2 / HD

Atletico San Luis vs Necaxa
2019-11-09 11:30
SKY Sports Canal 517 / HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 09:00
SKY Sports Canal 516 / HD

Valencia vs Granada CF

Montenegro

2019-11-09 10:30
Arena Sport 3 / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 14:30
Arena Sport 4 / HD

Colon Santa Fe vs Independiente Del Valle
2019-11-09 07:45
Arena Sport 2 / HD

Guingamp vs Ajaccio
2019-11-09 11:00
Arena Sport 5 / HD

Haugesund vs Viking
2019-11-09 14:30
Arena Sport 4 / HD

Independiente Del Valle vs Colon Santa Fe
2019-11-09 08:00
Arena Sport 1 / HD

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 11:00
Arena Sport 2 / HD

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 13:45
Arena Sport 1 / HD

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 13:00
Arena Sport 5 / HD

Monaco vs Dijon
2019-11-09 18:10
Arena Sport 2 / HD

Union Santa Fe vs Atletico Tucuman
2019-11-09 17:00
Arena Sport 3 / HD

Godoy Cruz vs Independiente

Netherlands

2019-11-09 09:00
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 08:30
Fox Sports 2 / HD

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 06:30
Ziggo Sport Select / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 09:00
Ziggo Sport / HD

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 11:30
Fox Sports 2 / HD

Heerenveen vs Sparta Rotterdam
2019-11-09 11:30
Fox Sports 4 / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 08:30
Fox Sports 7 HD

FSV Mainz 05 vs Union Berlin
2019-11-09 13:45
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 13:45
Fox Sports 3 / HD

Heracles vs VVV Venlo
2019-11-09 12:45
Fox Sports 2 / HD

Fortuna Sittard vs ADO Den Haag
2019-11-09 06:00
Fox Sports 4 / HD

Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger SV
2019-11-09 09:00
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 11:30
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 08:30
Fox Sports 4 / HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 11:30
Ziggo Sport Select / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 08:30
Fox Sports 5 HD

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 12:45
Fox Sports 1 / HD

Fortuna Sittard vs ADO Den Haag
2019-11-09 06:30
Ziggo Sport / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 11:00
Ziggo Sport Docu / HD

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 11:30
Ziggo Sport / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 08:30
Fox Sports 8 HD

SC Paderborn 07 vs FC Augsburg
2019-11-09 13:45
Fox Sports 2 / HD

Heracles vs VVV Venlo

North Macedonia

2019-11-09 14:30
Arena Sport 4 / HD

Colon Santa Fe vs Independiente Del Valle
2019-11-09 10:30
Arena Sport 3 / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 08:00
Arena Sport 1 / HD

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 11:00
Arena Sport 2 / HD

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 11:00
Arena Sport 5 / HD

Haugesund vs Viking
2019-11-09 13:00
Arena Sport 5 / HD

Monaco vs Dijon
2019-11-09 18:10
Arena Sport 2 / HD

Union Santa Fe vs Atletico Tucuman
2019-11-09 14:30
Arena Sport 4 / HD

Independiente Del Valle vs Colon Santa Fe
2019-11-09 13:45
Arena Sport 1 / HD

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 07:45
Arena Sport 2 / HD

Guingamp vs Ajaccio
2019-11-09 06:00
MRT 1 / HD

FK Struga vs Vardar Skopje

Northern Ireland

2019-11-09 11:30
BT Sport 1 / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Sturm Graz vs TSV Hartberg
2019-11-09 13:00
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD

Lille vs Metz
2019-11-09 11:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Pisa vs Spezia
2019-11-09 06:30
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 06:30
Sky Sports Ultra HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 14:00
Premier Sports 2 / HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 06:00
BT Sport 3 / HD

Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger SV
2019-11-09 11:30
Sky Sports Ultra HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Unione Venezia vs Livorno
2019-11-09 10:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Empoli vs Pescara
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Strasbourg vs Nimes
2019-11-09 05:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Academica Clinceni vs Poli Iasi
2019-11-09 18:10
bet365 Live Streaming

Union Santa Fe vs Atletico Tucuman
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Albacete vs Lugo
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Juve Stabia vs Benevento
2019-11-09 11:30
Sky Sports Premier League / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 11:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 06:30
BT Sport 1 / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

VfL Osnabruck vs VfB Stuttgart
2019-11-09 07:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Guingamp vs Ajaccio
2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Mirandes vs Extremadura
2019-11-09 06:30
Sky Sports Football / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 14:45
bet365 Live Streaming

San Lorenzo vs Argentinos Jrs
2019-11-09 11:30
BT Sport 2 / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger SV
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Las Palmas vs Alcorcon
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FSV Mainz 05 vs Union Berlin
2019-11-09 09:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Chindia Targoviste vs CS Universitatea Craiova
2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Huesca vs Oviedo
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Monaco vs Dijon
2019-11-09 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

SKN St. Polten vs WSG Wattens
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Perugia vs Cittadella
2019-11-09 12:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Botosani vs FCSB
2019-11-09 11:30
BBC Two / HD

England (w) vs Germany (w)
2019-11-09 06:30
BT Sport Ultimate 4K

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

SC Paderborn 07 vs FC Augsburg
2019-11-09 11:30
BBC One / HD

England (w) vs Germany (w)
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lille vs Metz
2019-11-09 12:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lanus vs Banfield
2019-11-09 13:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 06:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Haugesund vs Viking
2019-11-09 11:30
BT Sport Ultimate 4K

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 06:00
FreeSports

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Reims vs Angers
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Sporting Gijon vs Numancia
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

SV Sandhausen vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
2019-11-09 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

SCR Altach vs Rapid Vienna
2019-11-09 11:30
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Godoy Cruz vs Independiente
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Virtus Entella vs Pordenone

Norway

2019-11-09 11:30
Viasport 1 HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 09:00
Viasport 2 HD

Preston vs Huddersfield
2019-11-09 06:30
Viasport 2 HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 08:30
Viasport 1 HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 09:00
TV 2 Sport 1 /HD

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 11:00
Eurosport Norge / HD

Haugesund vs Viking
2019-11-09 06:30
TV2 Sport Premium HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 11:30
TV2 Sport Premium 2

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 08:30
Viasport + HD

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 10:30
Viasport 3 HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 11:30
TV2 Sport Premium HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 13:00
Viasport 3 HD

Lille vs Metz
2019-11-09 09:00
TV2 Sport Premium HD

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd

Peru

2019-11-09 14:30
GolPeru HD

FBC Melgar vs Sporting Cristal
2019-11-09 12:00
GolPeru HD

Molinos El Pirata vs Deportivo Municipal

Poland

2019-11-09 10:00
Polsat Sport News / HD

FK Jablonec vs Sparta Praha
2019-11-09 14:00
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 06:30
Eleven Sports 4 HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 11:00
Eleven Sports 4 HD

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 09:00
Eleven Sports 2 HD

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 06:30
Canal+ Sport 2 HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 08:00
nSport+ / HD

Wisla Plock vs Cracovia Krakow
2019-11-09 11:30
Canal+ Sport 2 HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 06:30
Eleven Sports 2 HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 11:30
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 13:45
Eleven Sports 2 HD

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 08:30
Eleven Sports 1 HD

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 09:00
Canal+ Sport 2 HD

Southampton vs Everton
2019-11-09 13:00
Canal+ Sport / HD

Wisla Krakow vs Arka Gdynia
2019-11-09 10:30
TVP 2 / HD

Legia Warszawa vs Gornik Zabrze
2019-11-09 06:00
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 08:30
Eleven Sports 4 HD

FSV Mainz 05 vs Union Berlin
2019-11-09 10:30
Canal+ 4K

Legia Warszawa vs Gornik Zabrze
2019-11-09 08:00
Eleven Sports 3 HD

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 10:30
Canal+ Sport / HD

Legia Warszawa vs Gornik Zabrze
2019-11-09 11:00
Eleven Sports 2 HD

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 06:00
Eleven Sports 3 HD

Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger SV
2019-11-09 08:30
Canal+ / HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 11:30
Canal+ / HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid

Portugal

2019-11-09 14:00
Eleven Sports 1 / HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 09:00
Eleven Sports 2 / HD

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 09:00
Eleven Sports 4 / HD

Preston vs Huddersfield
2019-11-09 11:30
Eleven Sports 1 / HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 13:00
Eleven Sports 3 / HD

Monaco vs Dijon
2019-11-09 12:00
Sport TV 1 / HD

Santa Clara vs Benfica
2019-11-09 11:00
Sport TV 3 / HD

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 13:00
Eleven Sports 4 / HD

Lille vs Metz
2019-11-09 14:30
Sport TV 2 / HD

Colon Santa Fe vs Independiente Del Valle
2019-11-09 11:30
Sport TV 2 / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 06:00
Eleven Sports 3 / HD

VfL Osnabruck vs VfB Stuttgart
2019-11-09 13:45
Sport TV 3 / HD

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 08:00
Sport TV 3 / HD

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 11:30
Eleven Sports 2 / HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 14:30
Sport TV 5 / HD

Famalicao vs Moreirense
2019-11-09 14:30
Sport TV 1 / HD

Colon Santa Fe vs Independiente Del Valle
2019-11-09 11:00
Sport TV 4 / HD

Gaziantep FK vs Galatasaray
2019-11-09 08:30
Eleven Sports 1 / HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 06:30
Sport TV 2 / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 10:30
Eleven Sports 3 / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 09:30
Sport TV 5 / HD

Rio Ave vs Vitoria Setubal
2019-11-09 09:00
Eleven Sports 1 / HD

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 06:30
Eleven Sports 2 / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 11:30
Eleven Sports 1 / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 06:00
Eleven Sports 1 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 14:30
Sport TV 2 / HD

Independiente Del Valle vs Colon Santa Fe

Rep. Of Ireland

2019-11-09 06:00
FreeSports

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 11:30
Sky Sports Premier League / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 06:30
BT Sport Ultimate 4K

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 11:30
BT Sport 2 / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 11:30
Sky Sports Ultra HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 11:30
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 11:30
BT Sport 1 / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 14:00
Premier Sports 2 / HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 06:30
Sky Sports Football / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 09:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 06:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 06:30
BT Sport 1 / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 06:30
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 06:30
Sky Sports Ultra HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 11:30
BT Sport Ultimate 4K

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 06:00
BT Sport 3 / HD

Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger SV

Romania

2019-11-09 06:00
Telekom Sport 2 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 09:00
Telekom Sport 4 HD

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 12:30
Digi Sport 1 / HD

FC Botosani vs FCSB
2019-11-09 09:30
Digi Sport 1 / HD

Chindia Targoviste vs CS Universitatea Craiova
2019-11-09 12:30
Look Plus / HD

FC Botosani vs FCSB
2019-11-09 05:00
Telekom Sport 1 / HD

Academica Clinceni vs Poli Iasi
2019-11-09 06:00
Look Sport 2 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 12:30
Telekom Sport 1 / HD

FC Botosani vs FCSB
2019-11-09 11:30
Look Sport / HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 11:30
Telekom Sport 2 / HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 09:00
Look Sport / HD

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 14:00
Look Sport / HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 05:00
Digi Sport 1 / HD

Academica Clinceni vs Poli Iasi
2019-11-09 11:30
Telekom Sport 3 HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 08:30
Telekom Sport 3 HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 09:30
Look Plus / HD

Chindia Targoviste vs CS Universitatea Craiova
2019-11-09 13:45
Look Sport 2 / HD

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 09:00
EuroSport 1 / HD

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 05:00
Look Sport / HD

Academica Clinceni vs Poli Iasi
2019-11-09 14:00
Telekom Sport 2 / HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 09:30
Telekom Sport 1 / HD

Chindia Targoviste vs CS Universitatea Craiova
2019-11-09 08:30
Look Sport 2 / HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 11:00
Look Sport 3 / HD

Gaziantep FK vs Galatasaray
2019-11-09 08:00
Look Sport 3 / HD

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 08:00
Telekom Sport 2 / HD

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 11:30
Look Sport 2 / HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 11:30
Look Sport / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 11:00
Telekom Sport 4 HD

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 13:45
Telekom Sport 4 HD

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 06:30
EuroSport 1 / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 11:30
EuroSport 1 / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal

Russia

2019-11-09 13:00
Match! Futbol 3 / HD

Lille vs Metz
2019-11-09 10:30
Match! Futbol 3 / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 14:30
Match! Futbol 1 / HD

Independiente Del Valle vs Colon Santa Fe
2019-11-09 13:00
Match! Futbol 3 / HD

Reims vs Angers
2019-11-09 08:30
Match! Futbol 3 / HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 11:00
Match! Futbol 2 / HD

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 14:30
Match! TV / HD

Colon Santa Fe vs Independiente Del Valle
2019-11-09 06:30
Telekanal Futbol / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 13:45
Match! Futbol 2 / HD

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 11:30
Match! TV / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 14:00
Match! TV / HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 06:00
Match! TV / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 14:30
Match! Futbol 1 / HD

Colon Santa Fe vs Independiente Del Valle
2019-11-09 06:00
Match! Futbol 1 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 10:00
Match! Premier / HD

Spartak Moscow vs Krylya Sovetov
2019-11-09 11:30
Match! Futbol 1 / HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 09:00
Match! Futbol 1 / HD

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 09:00
Telekanal Futbol / HD

Preston vs Huddersfield
2019-11-09 07:30
Match! Premier / HD

FC Rostov vs Tambov
2019-11-09 05:00
Match! Premier / HD

Rubin vs Dinamo Moscow
2019-11-09 09:00
Match! Futbol 2 / HD

Maidenhead vs Rotherham

Scotland

2019-11-09 11:30
BBC Two / HD

England (w) vs Germany (w)
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

VfL Osnabruck vs VfB Stuttgart
2019-11-09 11:30
Sky Sports Ultra HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 05:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Academica Clinceni vs Poli Iasi
2019-11-09 12:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lanus vs Banfield
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Monaco vs Dijon
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Virtus Entella vs Pordenone
2019-11-09 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Sturm Graz vs TSV Hartberg
2019-11-09 13:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FSV Mainz 05 vs Union Berlin
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 12:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Botosani vs FCSB
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

SC Paderborn 07 vs FC Augsburg
2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Mirandes vs Extremadura
2019-11-09 06:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 06:30
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 06:30
BT Sport 1 / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 14:00
Premier Sports 2 / HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Sporting Gijon vs Numancia
2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Huesca vs Oviedo
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Pisa vs Spezia
2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Unione Venezia vs Livorno
2019-11-09 18:10
bet365 Live Streaming

Union Santa Fe vs Atletico Tucuman
2019-11-09 11:30
BT Sport Ultimate 4K

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Haugesund vs Viking
2019-11-09 06:30
BT Sport Ultimate 4K

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 10:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 06:30
Sky Sports Ultra HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger SV
2019-11-09 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

SV Sandhausen vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Las Palmas vs Alcorcon
2019-11-09 06:30
Sky Sports Football / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Juve Stabia vs Benevento
2019-11-09 11:30
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 06:00
BT Sport 3 / HD

Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger SV
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Reims vs Angers
2019-11-09 07:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Guingamp vs Ajaccio
2019-11-09 11:30
Sky Sports Premier League / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 11:30
BT Sport 2 / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 09:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Chindia Targoviste vs CS Universitatea Craiova
2019-11-09 11:30
BBC One / HD

England (w) vs Germany (w)
2019-11-09 11:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Empoli vs Pescara
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 13:00
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD

Lille vs Metz
2019-11-09 14:45
bet365 Live Streaming

San Lorenzo vs Argentinos Jrs
2019-11-09 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Godoy Cruz vs Independiente
2019-11-09 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

SKN St. Polten vs WSG Wattens
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Strasbourg vs Nimes
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Perugia vs Cittadella
2019-11-09 11:30
BT Sport 1 / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Albacete vs Lugo
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

SCR Altach vs Rapid Vienna
2019-11-09 11:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lille vs Metz

Serbia

2019-11-09 09:00
SportKlub 3 / HD

Preston vs Huddersfield
2019-11-09 09:00
SportKlub 10

FK Lviv vs Vorskla Poltava
2019-11-09 08:00
Arena Sport 1 / HD

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 09:00
SportKlub 1 / HD

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 11:30
SportKlub HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 06:00
SportKlub 6

FC Mariupol vs Karpaty Lviv
2019-11-09 13:45
Arena Sport 1 / HD

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 08:30
EuroSport 2 / HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 11:00
Arena Sport 2 / HD

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 11:00
Arena Sport 5 / HD

Haugesund vs Viking
2019-11-09 09:00
SportKlub 6

Maidenhead vs Rotherham
2019-11-09 11:00
SportKlub 5

Gaziantep FK vs Galatasaray
2019-11-09 13:00
Arena Sport 5 / HD

Monaco vs Dijon
2019-11-09 07:45
Arena Sport 2 / HD

Guingamp vs Ajaccio
2019-11-09 18:10
Arena Sport 2 / HD

Union Santa Fe vs Atletico Tucuman
2019-11-09 23:00
SportKlub 1 / HD

Kashima Antlers vs Kawasaki Frontale
2019-11-09 09:00
SportKlub 5

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 17:00
Arena Sport 3 / HD

Godoy Cruz vs Independiente
2019-11-09 14:30
Arena Sport 4 / HD

Colon Santa Fe vs Independiente Del Valle
2019-11-09 11:30
EuroSport 2 / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 10:30
Arena Sport 3 / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 14:00
SportKlub 1 / HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 06:30
SportKlub 2 / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 12:00
SportKlub 2 / HD

Santa Clara vs Benfica
2019-11-09 11:30
SportKlub 1 / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 06:00
SportKlub 4

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 14:30
Arena Sport 4 / HD

Independiente Del Valle vs Colon Santa Fe
2019-11-09 06:30
SportKlub 1 / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace

Slovakia

2019-11-09 07:00
Dvojka / HD

MSK Zilina vs MFK Ruzomberok
2019-11-09 06:30
Premier Sport / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 11:30
Digi Sport 2 / HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 06:00
Digi Sport 3 / HD

VfL Osnabruck vs VfB Stuttgart
2019-11-09 10:00
Orange Sport 1 / HD

FK Jablonec vs Sparta Praha
2019-11-09 06:00
Digi Sport 1 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 08:30
Digi Sport 3 / HD

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 08:30
Digi Sport 1 / HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 09:00
Premier Sport / HD

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 14:00
Digi Sport 2 / HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 11:30
Premier Sport / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 06:30
Arena Sport 1 / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 13:45
Digi Sport 1 / HD

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 09:00
Digi Sport 2 / HD

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 11:30
Digi Sport 1 / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 11:00
Digi Sport 3 / HD

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 06:00
Digi Sport 2 / HD

Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger SV

Slovenia

2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Preston vs Huddersfield
2019-11-09 10:30
Sport TV 2 / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Reims vs Angers
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 14:00
SportKlub 1

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Strasbourg vs Nimes
2019-11-09 11:00
SportKlub 3

Gaziantep FK vs Galatasaray
2019-11-09 11:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 05:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Academica Clinceni vs Poli Iasi
2019-11-09 11:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Monaco vs Dijon
2019-11-09 06:00
SportKlub 3

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Juve Stabia vs Benevento
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Unione Venezia vs Livorno
2019-11-09 09:00
SportKlub 5

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Mirandes vs Extremadura
2019-11-09 23:00
SportKlub 1

Kashima Antlers vs Kawasaki Frontale
2019-11-09 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Sturm Graz vs TSV Hartberg
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger SV
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Perugia vs Cittadella
2019-11-09 11:00
Sport TV 1 / HD

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

SCR Altach vs Rapid Vienna
2019-11-09 08:00
Sport TV 1 / HD

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 07:45
Planet 2

Rudar Velenje vs NK Celje
2019-11-09 12:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Botosani vs FCSB
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Las Palmas vs Alcorcon
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

SC Paderborn 07 vs FC Augsburg
2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 06:30
SportKlub 2

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 07:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Guingamp vs Ajaccio
2019-11-09 09:00
SportKlub 1

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 07:45
Sport TV 3 / HD

Guingamp vs Ajaccio
2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Huesca vs Oviedo
2019-11-09 12:00
SportKlub 4

Santa Clara vs Benfica
2019-11-09 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

SKN St. Polten vs WSG Wattens
2019-11-09 18:10
bet365 Live Streaming

Union Santa Fe vs Atletico Tucuman
2019-11-09 09:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Chindia Targoviste vs CS Universitatea Craiova
2019-11-09 13:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Godoy Cruz vs Independiente
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Albacete vs Lugo
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

VfL Osnabruck vs VfB Stuttgart
2019-11-09 06:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Virtus Entella vs Pordenone
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 12:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lanus vs Banfield
2019-11-09 13:45
Sport TV 1 / HD

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 11:30
SportKlub 2

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Haugesund vs Viking
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FSV Mainz 05 vs Union Berlin
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lille vs Metz
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Pisa vs Spezia
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Empoli vs Pescara
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Sporting Gijon vs Numancia
2019-11-09 06:30
SportKlub 1

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

SV Sandhausen vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
2019-11-09 11:30
SportKlub 1

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Maidenhead vs Rotherham
2019-11-09 14:45
bet365 Live Streaming

San Lorenzo vs Argentinos Jrs
2019-11-09 09:55
Planet

Maribor vs NK Domzale
2019-11-09 10:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 13:00
Sport TV 2 / HD

Lille vs Metz

South Africa

2019-11-09 06:00
SuperSport 7 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 11:30
SuperSport MaXimo 1

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 07:30
SuperSport 4 / HD

Polokwane City vs Baroka FC
2019-11-09 11:00
SuperSport 9 / HD

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 12:15
SuperSport 4 / HD

AmaZulu vs Chippa United
2019-11-09 09:00
SuperSport 3 / HD

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 14:00
SuperSport 7 / HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 06:30
SuperSport 3 / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 11:30
SuperSport 3 / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 09:00
SuperSport 6 / HD

Southampton vs Everton
2019-11-09 06:30
SuperSport 11 / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 06:30
SuperSport MaXimo 1

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 09:00
SuperSport 7 / HD

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 13:45
SuperSport 9 / HD

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 07:30
SuperSport 10 / HD

Kaizer Chiefs vs Orlando Pirates
2019-11-09 08:00
SuperSport 9 / HD

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 11:30
SuperSport 7 / HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 09:00
SuperSport 8 / HD

Newcastle vs Bournemouth
2019-11-09 09:00
SuperSport 5 / HD

Burnley vs West Ham
2019-11-09 07:30
SuperSport 4 / HD

Kaizer Chiefs vs Orlando Pirates
2019-11-09 09:00
SuperSport MaXimo 1

Newcastle vs Bournemouth

Spain

2019-11-09 13:45
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 06:00
Movistar LaLiga / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 14:00
Movistar LaLiga / HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 11:30
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 10:30
Vamos HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 13:00
Vamos HD

Las Palmas vs Alcorcon
2019-11-09 09:00
LaLiga TV (Bar)

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 11:00
Movistar LaLiga 2 / HD

Albacete vs Lugo
2019-11-09 14:00
LaLiga TV (Bar)

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 14:00
Movistar LaLiga UHD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 11:00
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD

Sporting Gijon vs Numancia
2019-11-09 08:30
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 09:00
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD

Huesca vs Oviedo
2019-11-09 08:30
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 / HD

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 11:30
LaLiga TV (Bar)

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 09:00
Movistar LaLiga 2 / HD

Mirandes vs Extremadura
2019-11-09 11:30
Movistar LaLiga / HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 11:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 / HD

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 06:00
LaLiga TV (Bar)

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 11:30
Movistar LaLiga UHD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 09:00
Movistar LaLiga / HD

Valencia vs Granada CF

Sweden

2019-11-09 08:30
Viasat Football / HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 08:00
C More Live / HD

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 13:45
Sportkanalen / HD

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 11:30
Viasat Sport Premium / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 11:00
C More Fotboll / HD

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 07:00
C More Fotboll / HD

Enskede IK vs AIK Stockholm
2019-11-09 06:30
Viasat Football / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 06:30
Viasat Sport Premium / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 11:30
Viasat Football / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal

Switzerland

2019-11-09 10:30
Teleclub Zoom / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 12:00
Teleclub Sport Live 7 / HD

FC Luzern vs Servette FC
2019-11-09 13:45
Teleclub Sport Live 11 / HD

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 10:00
Teleclub Sport Live 3 / HD

Sturm Graz vs TSV Hartberg
2019-11-09 10:00
Teleclub Sport Live 4 / HD

SCR Altach vs Rapid Vienna
2019-11-09 10:00
Teleclub Sport Live 5 / HD

SKN St. Polten vs WSG Wattens
2019-11-09 12:00
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD

FC Luzern vs Servette FC
2019-11-09 08:00
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 12:00
Teleclub Sport Live 8 / HD

Neuchatel Xamax FC vs FC Thun
2019-11-09 12:00
Teleclub Sport 2 / HD

Neuchatel Xamax FC vs FC Thun
2019-11-09 12:00
Teleclub Sport Live 2 Ultra HD

Neuchatel Xamax FC vs FC Thun
2019-11-09 11:00
Teleclub Sport Live 6 / HD

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 12:00
Teleclub Sport Live 1 Ultra HD

FC Luzern vs Servette FC

Turkey

2019-11-09 09:00
beIN Sports 4 / HD

Preston vs Huddersfield
2019-11-09 14:30
S Sport 2 / HD

Independiente Del Valle vs Colon Santa Fe
2019-11-09 06:00
S Sport 2 / HD

Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger SV
2019-11-09 06:00
beIN Sports 1 / HD

Genclerbirligi vs Kayserispor
2019-11-09 06:30
S Sport / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 09:00
TRT Spor / HD

Southampton vs Everton
2019-11-09 06:30
beIN Sports 4 / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 06:00
beIN Sports 2 / HD

Genclerbirligi vs Kayserispor
2019-11-09 10:30
beIN Sports 3 / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 08:00
beIN Sports 3 / HD

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 13:00
beIN Sports 3 / HD

Lille vs Metz
2019-11-09 09:00
S Sport / HD

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 08:30
beIN Sports 2 / HD

Rizespor vs Antalyaspor
2019-11-09 08:30
beIN Sports 1 / HD

Sivasspor vs Konyaspor
2019-11-09 14:30
S Sport 2 / HD

Colon Santa Fe vs Independiente Del Valle
2019-11-09 13:00
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD

Monaco vs Dijon
2019-11-09 08:30
S Sport 2 / HD

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 11:30
S Sport / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 11:30
S Sport 2 / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 13:45
beIN Sports 4 / HD

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 11:00
beIN Sports 1 / HD

Gaziantep FK vs Galatasaray
2019-11-09 11:00
beIN Sports 4 / HD

Inter vs Verona

Ukraine

2019-11-09 13:45
Futbol 1 / HD

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 06:30
Setanta Sports / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 11:30
Setanta Sports / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 06:00
Futbol 1 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 09:00
Setanta Sports / HD

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 11:30
Futbol 1 / HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 14:00
Futbol 2 / HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 11:30
Futbol 2 / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 06:00
Unian TV

Desna Chernihiv vs Dnipro-1
2019-11-09 08:30
Futbol 1 / HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 06:00
Futbol 2 / HD

FC Mariupol vs Karpaty Lviv
2019-11-09 09:00
Futbol 2 / HD

FK Lviv vs Vorskla Poltava

Uruguay

2019-11-09 16:00
VTV HD

Penarol vs CA River Plate

USA

2019-11-09 06:00
beIN Sports 2

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 09:00
beIN Sports 5

Huesca vs Oviedo
2019-11-09 14:30
beIN Sports en / HD

Colon Santa Fe vs Independiente Del Valle
2019-11-09 09:00
NBCSN / HD

Tottenham vs Sheffield Utd
2019-11-09 09:00
beIN Sports 4

Mirandes vs Extremadura
2019-11-09 08:30
TUDN / HD

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 14:00
beIN Sports 4

France (w) vs Serbia (w)
2019-11-09 11:00
beIN Sports 4

Sporting Gijon vs Numancia
2019-11-09 14:00
beIN Sports 4

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 14:30
beIN Sports en / HD

Independiente Del Valle vs Colon Santa Fe
2019-11-09 21:00
TUDN / HD

Veracruz vs Club America
2019-11-09 09:00
beIN Sports en / HD

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 11:30
beIN Sports / HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 11:30
NBCSN / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 19:00
TUDN / HD

Monarcas vs Puebla
2019-11-09 14:30
beIN Sports 5

Colon Santa Fe vs Independiente Del Valle
2019-11-09 11:30
NBC / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 14:30
beIN Sports 5

Independiente Del Valle vs Colon Santa Fe
2019-11-09 11:00
beIN Sports 3

Gaziantep FK vs Galatasaray
2019-11-09 21:10
Fox Sports 2 / HD

Club Tijuana vs Monterrey
2019-11-09 21:00
ESPN Deportes / HD

Veracruz vs Club America
2019-11-09 13:00
beIN Sports 6

Lille vs Metz
2019-11-09 08:30
Fox Sports 1 / HD

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 14:00
beIN Sports / HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 06:30
NBCSN / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 13:00
beIN Sports 2

Reims vs Angers
2019-11-09 08:30
Fox Sports 2 / HD

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 10:30
beIN Sports 2

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 11:30
Fox Sports 2 / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 09:00
beIN Sports / HD

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 11:30
beIN Sports en / HD

Eibar vs Real Madrid

Wales

2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Inter vs Verona
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Virtus Entella vs Pordenone
2019-11-09 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Brescia vs Torino
2019-11-09 11:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Eibar vs Real Madrid
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

VfL Osnabruck vs VfB Stuttgart
2019-11-09 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Sturm Graz vs TSV Hartberg
2019-11-09 11:30
BBC One / HD

England (w) vs Germany (w)
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Strasbourg vs Nimes
2019-11-09 14:45
bet365 Live Streaming

San Lorenzo vs Argentinos Jrs
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Albacete vs Lugo
2019-11-09 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Godoy Cruz vs Independiente
2019-11-09 11:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 07:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Guingamp vs Ajaccio
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

SV Sandhausen vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 11:30
Sky Sports Premier League / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig
2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valencia vs Granada CF
2019-11-09 11:30
BT Sport 2 / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 12:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lanus vs Banfield
2019-11-09 06:30
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 06:30
BT Sport Ultimate 4K

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 09:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Chindia Targoviste vs CS Universitatea Craiova
2019-11-09 11:30
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Reims vs Angers
2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Mirandes vs Extremadura
2019-11-09 14:00
Premier Sports 2 / HD

Barcelona vs Celta Vigo
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Empoli vs Pescara
2019-11-09 06:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 06:30
Sky Sports Ultra HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Unione Venezia vs Livorno
2019-11-09 09:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Huesca vs Oviedo
2019-11-09 11:30
BT Sport 1 / HD

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 10:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain
2019-11-09 11:30
BT Sport Ultimate 4K

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Monaco vs Dijon
2019-11-09 12:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Botosani vs FCSB
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

SC Paderborn 07 vs FC Augsburg
2019-11-09 13:00
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD

Lille vs Metz
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Sporting Gijon vs Numancia
2019-11-09 11:30
Sky Sports Ultra HD

Leicester vs Arsenal
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Pisa vs Spezia
2019-11-09 06:30
Sky Sports Football / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Derby
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lille vs Metz
2019-11-09 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Haugesund vs Viking
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FSV Mainz 05 vs Union Berlin
2019-11-09 13:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Napoli vs Genoa
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Perugia vs Cittadella
2019-11-09 06:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger SV
2019-11-09 11:30
BBC Two / HD

England (w) vs Germany (w)
2019-11-09 06:00
FreeSports

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-11-09 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Las Palmas vs Alcorcon
2019-11-09 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

SKN St. Polten vs WSG Wattens
2019-11-09 06:30
BT Sport 1 / HD

Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
2019-11-09 06:00
BT Sport 3 / HD

Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger SV
2019-11-09 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-11-09 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

SCR Altach vs Rapid Vienna
2019-11-09 05:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Academica Clinceni vs Poli Iasi
2019-11-09 18:10
bet365 Live Streaming

Union Santa Fe vs Atletico Tucuman
2019-11-09 08:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Juve Stabia vs Benevento

Advertisement