Язык

Расписание ТВ футбольных матчей

Albania

2019-04-19 18:45
Super Sport 2 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 11:45
Super Sport 2 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 12:45
Super Sport 2 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 14:45
Super Sport 2 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 02:45
Super Sport 2 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 15:45
Super Sport 2 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 20:45
Super Sport 2 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 21:45
Super Sport 2 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 11:30
Tring Sport 2 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 10:00
Tring Sport 1 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP

Argentina

2019-04-19 14:00
TyC Sports / HD

Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes R.c.
2019-04-19 17:00
TyC Sports / HD

Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes R.c.
2019-04-19 06:00
TyC Sports / HD

Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes R.c.
2019-04-19 21:00
TyC Sports / HD

Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes R.c.
2019-04-19 15:00
TyC Sports / HD

Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes R.c.
2019-04-19 13:45
Fox Sports Premium / HD

Banfield vs Estudiantes L.P.
2019-04-19 16:00
TNT / HD

Huracan vs San Lorenzo
2019-04-19 16:45
Fox Sports Premium / HD

Banfield vs Estudiantes L.P.
2019-04-19 19:00
TNT / HD

Huracan vs San Lorenzo
2019-04-19 04:45
Fox Sports Premium / HD

Banfield vs Estudiantes L.P.
2019-04-19 07:00
TNT / HD

Huracan vs San Lorenzo
2019-04-19 05:00
TyC Sports / HD

Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes R.c.
2019-04-19 18:00
TyC Sports / HD

Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes R.c.
2019-04-19 17:45
Fox Sports Premium / HD

Banfield vs Estudiantes L.P.
2019-04-19 20:00
TNT / HD

Huracan vs San Lorenzo
2019-04-19 19:00
TNT Sports / HD

Huracan vs San Lorenzo
2019-04-19 01:00
TNT / HD

Huracan vs San Lorenzo
2019-04-19 23:00
TyC Sports / HD

Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes R.c.
2019-04-19 01:00
TNT Sports / HD

Huracan vs San Lorenzo
2019-04-19 22:45
Fox Sports Premium / HD

Banfield vs Estudiantes L.P.
2019-04-19 23:00
TNT Sports / HD

Huracan vs San Lorenzo
2019-04-19 20:45
Fox Sports Premium / HD

Banfield vs Estudiantes L.P.
2019-04-19 23:00
TNT / HD

Huracan vs San Lorenzo
2019-04-19 00:00
TyC Sports / HD

Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes R.c.
2019-04-19 02:00
TNT Sports / HD

Huracan vs San Lorenzo
2019-04-19 23:45
Fox Sports Premium / HD

Banfield vs Estudiantes L.P.
2019-04-19 02:00
TNT / HD

Huracan vs San Lorenzo
2019-04-19 16:00
TNT Sports / HD

Huracan vs San Lorenzo

Australia

2019-04-19 11:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lahti vs Inter Turku
2019-04-19 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 12:15
bet365 Live Streaming

Sunderland vs Doncaster
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 07:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Burton Albion vs Portsmouth
2019-04-19 15:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 19:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 14:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 07:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 17:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lahti vs Inter Turku
2019-04-19 16:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 18:15
bet365 Live Streaming

Sunderland vs Doncaster
2019-04-19 13:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 16:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Burton Albion vs Portsmouth
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 01:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 19:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 20:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 16:00
bet365 Live Streaming

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 13:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 11:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 16:15
bet365 Live Streaming

Sunderland vs Doncaster
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Burton Albion vs Portsmouth
2019-04-19 19:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 23:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 18:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 15:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lahti vs Inter Turku
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 11:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 14:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 19:15
bet365 Live Streaming

Sunderland vs Doncaster
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 22:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Burton Albion vs Portsmouth
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 02:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 21:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 18:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lahti vs Inter Turku
2019-04-19 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 14:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lahti vs Inter Turku
2019-04-19 07:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 04:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 12:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 04:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 09:15
bet365 Live Streaming

Sunderland vs Doncaster
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 11:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 07:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Burton Albion vs Portsmouth
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 07:00
bet365 Live Streaming

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 16:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake

Belgium

2019-04-19 11:30
VOOsport 1 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 11:30
Play Sports 1 HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 11:30
Proximus 11 01 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 14:30
VOOsport 1 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 14:30
Play Sports 1 HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 14:30
Proximus 11 01 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 03:30
VOOsport 1 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 03:30
Play Sports 1 HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 03:30
Proximus 11 01 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 18:30
Proximus 11 01 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 18:30
VOOsport 1 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 18:45
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 11:30
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 18:30
Play Sports 1 HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 11:45
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 04:30
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 12:30
Proximus 11 01 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 12:30
VOOsport 1 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 12:45
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 05:30
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 12:30
Play Sports 1 HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 14:45
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 07:30
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 02:30
VOOsport 1 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 02:45
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 19:30
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 02:30
Play Sports 1 HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 02:30
Proximus 11 01 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 15:30
Proximus 11 01 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 08:30
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 15:30
VOOsport 1 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 15:45
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 15:30
Play Sports 1 HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 13:30
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 20:30
Play Sports 1 HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 20:30
Proximus 11 01 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 20:30
VOOsport 1 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 20:45
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 14:30
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 21:30
Proximus 11 01 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 21:30
VOOsport 1 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 21:45
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 21:30
Play Sports 1 HD

Standard Liege vs Genk

Bolivia

2019-04-19 17:30
Tigo Sports 2 / HD

Aurora vs San Jose
2019-04-19 20:30
Tigo Sports 2 / HD

Aurora vs San Jose
2019-04-19 08:30
Tigo Sports 2 / HD

Aurora vs San Jose
2019-04-19 21:30
Tigo Sports 2 / HD

Aurora vs San Jose
2019-04-19 20:15
Tigo Sports 2 / HD

Aurora vs San Jose
2019-04-19 02:15
Tigo Sports 2 / HD

Aurora vs San Jose
2019-04-19 00:15
Tigo Sports 2 / HD

Aurora vs San Jose
2019-04-19 03:15
Tigo Sports 2 / HD

Aurora vs San Jose
2019-04-19 17:15
Tigo Sports 2 / HD

Aurora vs San Jose

Brazil

2019-04-19 04:35
ESPN Brasil / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 12:00
ESPN / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 11:45
ESPN Brasil / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 07:35
ESPN Brasil / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 15:00
ESPN / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 14:45
ESPN Brasil / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 19:35
ESPN Brasil / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 03:00
ESPN / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 02:45
ESPN Brasil / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 15:45
ESPN Brasil / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 16:00
ESPN / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 08:35
ESPN Brasil / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 13:35
ESPN Brasil / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 20:45
ESPN Brasil / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 21:00
ESPN / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 11:35
ESPN Brasil / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 18:45
ESPN Brasil / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 19:00
ESPN / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 14:35
ESPN Brasil / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 21:45
ESPN Brasil / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 22:00
ESPN / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid

Bulgaria

2019-04-19 11:45
Nova Sport / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 10:00
Diema Sport / HD

Septemvri Sofia vs Slavia Sofia
2019-04-19 11:45
Diema Sport 2 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 04:30
Diema Sport 2 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 07:30
Diema Sport / HD

Dunav Ruse vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2019-04-19 07:00
Diema Sport 2 / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 11:45
Sport+ HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 12:00
MAX Sport 4 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 14:45
Nova Sport / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 13:00
Diema Sport / HD

Septemvri Sofia vs Slavia Sofia
2019-04-19 10:30
Diema Sport / HD

Dunav Ruse vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2019-04-19 07:30
Diema Sport 2 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 14:45
Diema Sport 2 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 10:00
Diema Sport 2 / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 14:45
Sport+ HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 15:00
MAX Sport 4 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 03:45
Nova Sport / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 02:00
Diema Sport / HD

Septemvri Sofia vs Slavia Sofia
2019-04-19 20:30
Diema Sport 2 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 23:30
Diema Sport / HD

Dunav Ruse vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2019-04-19 03:45
Diema Sport 2 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 23:00
Diema Sport 2 / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 03:45
Sport+ HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 04:00
MAX Sport 4 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 19:00
Sport+ HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 19:00
MAX Sport 4 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 18:45
Sport+ HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 14:00
Diema Sport 2 / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 18:45
Diema Sport 2 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 11:30
Diema Sport 2 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 17:00
Diema Sport / HD

Septemvri Sofia vs Slavia Sofia
2019-04-19 18:45
Nova Sport / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 14:30
Diema Sport / HD

Dunav Ruse vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2019-04-19 12:00
Sport+ HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 13:00
Sport+ HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 13:00
MAX Sport 4 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 12:45
Sport+ HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 12:45
Diema Sport 2 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 08:00
Diema Sport 2 / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 05:30
Diema Sport 2 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 11:00
Diema Sport / HD

Septemvri Sofia vs Slavia Sofia
2019-04-19 12:45
Nova Sport / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 08:30
Diema Sport / HD

Dunav Ruse vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2019-04-19 15:00
Sport+ HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 02:45
Nova Sport / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 03:00
MAX Sport 4 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 03:00
Sport+ HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 01:00
Diema Sport / HD

Septemvri Sofia vs Slavia Sofia
2019-04-19 19:30
Diema Sport 2 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 02:45
Diema Sport 2 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 22:30
Diema Sport / HD

Dunav Ruse vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2019-04-19 02:45
Sport+ HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 22:00
Diema Sport 2 / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 16:00
MAX Sport 4 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 08:30
Diema Sport 2 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 14:00
Diema Sport / HD

Septemvri Sofia vs Slavia Sofia
2019-04-19 11:00
Diema Sport 2 / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 15:45
Diema Sport 2 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 16:00
Sport+ HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 11:30
Diema Sport / HD

Dunav Ruse vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2019-04-19 15:45
Sport+ HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 15:45
Nova Sport / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 21:00
Sport+ HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 16:00
Diema Sport 2 / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 21:00
MAX Sport 4 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 19:00
Diema Sport / HD

Septemvri Sofia vs Slavia Sofia
2019-04-19 20:45
Nova Sport / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 20:45
Diema Sport 2 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 20:45
Sport+ HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 16:30
Diema Sport / HD

Dunav Ruse vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2019-04-19 13:30
Diema Sport 2 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 22:00
Sport+ HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 17:00
Diema Sport 2 / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 22:00
MAX Sport 4 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 20:00
Diema Sport / HD

Septemvri Sofia vs Slavia Sofia
2019-04-19 21:45
Nova Sport / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 21:45
Diema Sport 2 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 21:45
Sport+ HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 17:30
Diema Sport / HD

Dunav Ruse vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2019-04-19 14:30
Diema Sport 2 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest

Chile

2019-04-19 12:30
CDF Premium

Universidad De Concepcion vs Iquique
2019-04-19 15:00
CDF HD

O Higgins vs Cobresal
2019-04-19 15:00
CDF Premium

O Higgins vs Cobresal
2019-04-19 12:30
CDF HD

Universidad De Concepcion vs Iquique
2019-04-19 15:30
CDF Premium

Universidad De Concepcion vs Iquique
2019-04-19 18:00
CDF HD

O Higgins vs Cobresal
2019-04-19 18:00
CDF Premium

O Higgins vs Cobresal
2019-04-19 15:30
CDF HD

Universidad De Concepcion vs Iquique
2019-04-19 04:30
CDF Premium

Universidad De Concepcion vs Iquique
2019-04-19 07:00
CDF HD

O Higgins vs Cobresal
2019-04-19 07:00
CDF Premium

O Higgins vs Cobresal
2019-04-19 04:30
CDF HD

Universidad De Concepcion vs Iquique
2019-04-19 19:30
CDF Premium

Universidad De Concepcion vs Iquique
2019-04-19 22:00
CDF HD

O Higgins vs Cobresal
2019-04-19 22:00
CDF Premium

O Higgins vs Cobresal
2019-04-19 19:30
CDF HD

Universidad De Concepcion vs Iquique
2019-04-19 13:30
CDF Premium

Universidad De Concepcion vs Iquique
2019-04-19 16:00
CDF HD

O Higgins vs Cobresal
2019-04-19 16:00
CDF Premium

O Higgins vs Cobresal
2019-04-19 13:30
CDF HD

Universidad De Concepcion vs Iquique
2019-04-19 17:30
CDF HD

Mushuc Runa SC vs Union Espanola
2019-04-19 20:30
CDF HD

Mushuc Runa SC vs Union Espanola
2019-04-19 06:00
CDF Premium

O Higgins vs Cobresal
2019-04-19 03:30
CDF HD

Universidad De Concepcion vs Iquique
2019-04-19 03:30
CDF Premium

Universidad De Concepcion vs Iquique
2019-04-19 08:30
CDF HD

Mushuc Runa SC vs Union Espanola
2019-04-19 06:00
CDF HD

O Higgins vs Cobresal
2019-04-19 19:00
CDF Premium

O Higgins vs Cobresal
2019-04-19 16:30
CDF HD

Universidad De Concepcion vs Iquique
2019-04-19 16:30
CDF Premium

Universidad De Concepcion vs Iquique
2019-04-19 21:30
CDF HD

Mushuc Runa SC vs Union Espanola
2019-04-19 19:00
CDF HD

O Higgins vs Cobresal
2019-04-19 00:00
CDF Premium

O Higgins vs Cobresal
2019-04-19 21:30
CDF HD

Universidad De Concepcion vs Iquique
2019-04-19 21:30
CDF Premium

Universidad De Concepcion vs Iquique
2019-04-19 00:00
CDF HD

O Higgins vs Cobresal
2019-04-19 02:30
CDF HD

Mushuc Runa SC vs Union Espanola
2019-04-19 00:30
CDF HD

Mushuc Runa SC vs Union Espanola
2019-04-19 01:00
CDF Premium

O Higgins vs Cobresal
2019-04-19 22:30
CDF HD

Universidad De Concepcion vs Iquique
2019-04-19 22:30
CDF Premium

Universidad De Concepcion vs Iquique
2019-04-19 03:30
CDF HD

Mushuc Runa SC vs Union Espanola
2019-04-19 01:00
CDF HD

O Higgins vs Cobresal

China

2019-04-19 08:35
Guangdong Sports

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 08:35
CCTV 5 / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 08:35
Tianjin Sports

Tianjin Tianhai vs Shanghai SIPG FC
2019-04-19 07:35
Tianjin Sports

Tianjin Tianhai vs Shanghai SIPG FC
2019-04-19 07:35
Guangdong Sports

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 07:35
CCTV 5 / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 13:35
Tianjin Sports

Tianjin Tianhai vs Shanghai SIPG FC
2019-04-19 13:35
Guangdong Sports

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 13:35
CCTV 5 / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 11:35
Tianjin Sports

Tianjin Tianhai vs Shanghai SIPG FC
2019-04-19 11:35
Guangdong Sports

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 11:35
CCTV 5 / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 14:35
Tianjin Sports

Tianjin Tianhai vs Shanghai SIPG FC
2019-04-19 14:35
Guangdong Sports

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 14:35
CCTV 5 / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 04:35
CCTV 5 / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 04:35
Tianjin Sports

Tianjin Tianhai vs Shanghai SIPG FC
2019-04-19 04:35
Guangdong Sports

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng

Colombia

2019-04-19 17:30
Win Sports / HD

Atletico Nacional vs Patriotas
2019-04-19 20:30
Win Sports / HD

Atletico Nacional vs Patriotas
2019-04-19 08:30
Win Sports / HD

Atletico Nacional vs Patriotas
2019-04-19 21:30
Win Sports / HD

Atletico Nacional vs Patriotas
2019-04-19 02:30
Win Sports / HD

Atletico Nacional vs Patriotas
2019-04-19 00:30
Win Sports / HD

Atletico Nacional vs Patriotas
2019-04-19 03:30
Win Sports / HD

Atletico Nacional vs Patriotas

Croatia

2019-04-19 07:30
Arena Sport 3 / HD

Istra 1961 vs NK Osijek
2019-04-19 07:00
SportKlub 3

Olimpija Ljubljana vs ND Gorica
2019-04-19 07:00
SportKlub 2

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 04:35
SportKlub 2

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 11:45
SportKlub 2

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 12:00
SportKlub HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 10:00
SportKlub 5

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 10:00
Arena Sport 3 / HD

NK Slaven Belupo vs NK Dinamo Zagreb
2019-04-19 04:30
SportKlub 3

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 10:30
Arena Sport 3 / HD

Istra 1961 vs NK Osijek
2019-04-19 10:00
SportKlub 3

Olimpija Ljubljana vs ND Gorica
2019-04-19 10:00
SportKlub 2

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 07:35
SportKlub 2

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 14:45
SportKlub 2

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 15:00
SportKlub HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 13:00
SportKlub 5

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 13:00
Arena Sport 3 / HD

NK Slaven Belupo vs NK Dinamo Zagreb
2019-04-19 07:30
SportKlub 3

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 23:30
Arena Sport 3 / HD

Istra 1961 vs NK Osijek
2019-04-19 23:00
SportKlub 3

Olimpija Ljubljana vs ND Gorica
2019-04-19 23:00
SportKlub 2

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 20:35
SportKlub 2

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 03:45
SportKlub 2

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 04:00
SportKlub HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 02:00
SportKlub 5

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 02:00
Arena Sport 3 / HD

NK Slaven Belupo vs NK Dinamo Zagreb
2019-04-19 20:30
SportKlub 3

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 11:35
SportKlub 2

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 19:00
SportKlub HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 14:30
Arena Sport 3 / HD

Istra 1961 vs NK Osijek
2019-04-19 00:30
Arena Sport 1 / HD

Mushuc Runa SC vs Union Espanola
2019-04-19 17:00
SportKlub 5

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 18:45
SportKlub 2

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 11:30
SportKlub 3

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 18:30
Arena Sport 5 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 17:00
Arena Sport 3 / HD

NK Slaven Belupo vs NK Dinamo Zagreb
2019-04-19 18:45
Arena Sport 4 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 14:00
SportKlub 3

Olimpija Ljubljana vs ND Gorica
2019-04-19 14:00
SportKlub 2

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 17:30
Arena Sport 1 / HD

Mushuc Runa SC vs Union Espanola
2019-04-19 11:30
Arena Sport 5 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 11:45
Arena Sport 4 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 05:35
SportKlub 2

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 13:00
SportKlub HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 08:30
Arena Sport 3 / HD

Istra 1961 vs NK Osijek
2019-04-19 18:30
Arena Sport 1 / HD

Mushuc Runa SC vs Union Espanola
2019-04-19 12:45
SportKlub 2

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 11:00
SportKlub 5

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 12:30
Arena Sport 5 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 05:30
SportKlub 3

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 11:00
Arena Sport 3 / HD

NK Slaven Belupo vs NK Dinamo Zagreb
2019-04-19 08:00
SportKlub 3

Olimpija Ljubljana vs ND Gorica
2019-04-19 08:00
SportKlub 2

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 12:45
Arena Sport 4 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 20:30
Arena Sport 1 / HD

Mushuc Runa SC vs Union Espanola
2019-04-19 14:45
Arena Sport 4 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 14:30
Arena Sport 5 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 08:30
Arena Sport 1 / HD

Mushuc Runa SC vs Union Espanola
2019-04-19 01:00
Arena Sport 3 / HD

NK Slaven Belupo vs NK Dinamo Zagreb
2019-04-19 22:00
SportKlub 2

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 02:45
Arena Sport 4 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 03:00
SportKlub HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 19:30
SportKlub 3

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 02:30
Arena Sport 5 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 22:30
Arena Sport 3 / HD

Istra 1961 vs NK Osijek
2019-04-19 02:45
SportKlub 2

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 01:00
SportKlub 5

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 22:00
SportKlub 3

Olimpija Ljubljana vs ND Gorica
2019-04-19 19:35
SportKlub 2

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 08:35
SportKlub 2

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 21:30
Arena Sport 1 / HD

Mushuc Runa SC vs Union Espanola
2019-04-19 16:00
SportKlub HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 08:30
SportKlub 3

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 15:45
Arena Sport 4 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 11:30
Arena Sport 3 / HD

Istra 1961 vs NK Osijek
2019-04-19 15:30
Arena Sport 5 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 15:45
SportKlub 2

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 14:00
Arena Sport 3 / HD

NK Slaven Belupo vs NK Dinamo Zagreb
2019-04-19 11:00
SportKlub 3

Olimpija Ljubljana vs ND Gorica
2019-04-19 14:00
SportKlub 5

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 11:00
SportKlub 2

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 10:00
Arena Sport 4 / HD

Zemun vs Spartak Subotica
2019-04-19 13:35
SportKlub 2

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 16:00
Arena Sport 4 / HD

Zemun vs Spartak Subotica
2019-04-19 13:30
SportKlub 3

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 19:00
SportKlub 5

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 16:30
Arena Sport 3 / HD

Istra 1961 vs NK Osijek
2019-04-19 20:45
Arena Sport 4 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 20:45
SportKlub 2

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 02:30
Arena Sport 1 / HD

Mushuc Runa SC vs Union Espanola
2019-04-19 21:00
SportKlub HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 19:00
Arena Sport 3 / HD

NK Slaven Belupo vs NK Dinamo Zagreb
2019-04-19 16:00
SportKlub 2

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 16:00
SportKlub 3

Olimpija Ljubljana vs ND Gorica
2019-04-19 20:30
Arena Sport 5 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 14:00
Arena Sport 4 / HD

Zemun vs Spartak Subotica
2019-04-19 14:35
SportKlub 2

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 14:30
SportKlub 3

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 20:00
SportKlub 5

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 17:30
Arena Sport 3 / HD

Istra 1961 vs NK Osijek
2019-04-19 03:30
Arena Sport 1 / HD

Mushuc Runa SC vs Union Espanola
2019-04-19 21:45
Arena Sport 4 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 21:45
SportKlub 2

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 22:00
SportKlub HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 20:00
Arena Sport 3 / HD

NK Slaven Belupo vs NK Dinamo Zagreb
2019-04-19 17:00
SportKlub 2

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 17:00
Arena Sport 4 / HD

Zemun vs Spartak Subotica
2019-04-19 17:00
SportKlub 3

Olimpija Ljubljana vs ND Gorica
2019-04-19 21:30
Arena Sport 5 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 07:00
Arena Sport 4 / HD

Zemun vs Spartak Subotica

Cyprus

2019-04-19 19:00
PrimeTel / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 12:00
PrimeTel / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 13:00
PrimeTel / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 11:30
Cytavision Sports HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 11:30
Cytavision Sports 1

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 10:00
Cytavision Sports 2

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 14:30
Cytavision Sports HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 15:00
PrimeTel / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 14:30
Cytavision Sports 1

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 13:00
Cytavision Sports 2

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 02:30
Cytavision Sports HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 03:00
PrimeTel / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 02:30
Cytavision Sports 1

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 01:00
Cytavision Sports 2

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 15:30
Cytavision Sports HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 15:30
Cytavision Sports 1

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 16:00
PrimeTel / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 14:00
Cytavision Sports 2

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 12:15
bet365 Live Streaming

Sunderland vs Doncaster
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 07:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Burton Albion vs Portsmouth
2019-04-19 15:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 19:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 14:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 12:00
Cytavision Sports 7

Ayia Napa vs Ethnikos Achnas
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 07:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 11:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lahti vs Inter Turku
2019-04-19 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 18:15
bet365 Live Streaming

Sunderland vs Doncaster
2019-04-19 13:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 21:00
PrimeTel / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 16:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Burton Albion vs Portsmouth
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 01:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 19:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 19:00
Cytavision Sports 2

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 20:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 20:30
Cytavision Sports HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 16:00
bet365 Live Streaming

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 18:00
Cytavision Sports 7

Ayia Napa vs Ethnikos Achnas
2019-04-19 13:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 20:30
Cytavision Sports 1

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 17:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lahti vs Inter Turku
2019-04-19 16:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 16:15
bet365 Live Streaming

Sunderland vs Doncaster
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 19:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Burton Albion vs Portsmouth
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 23:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 17:00
Cytavision Sports 2

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 18:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 18:30
Cytavision Sports HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 15:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lahti vs Inter Turku
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 16:00
Cytavision Sports 7

Ayia Napa vs Ethnikos Achnas
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 11:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 18:30
Cytavision Sports 1

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 11:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 19:15
bet365 Live Streaming

Sunderland vs Doncaster
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 22:00
PrimeTel / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 22:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Burton Albion vs Portsmouth
2019-04-19 02:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 20:00
Cytavision Sports 2

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 21:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 21:30
Cytavision Sports HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 18:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lahti vs Inter Turku
2019-04-19 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 19:00
Cytavision Sports 7

Ayia Napa vs Ethnikos Achnas
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 14:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 21:30
Cytavision Sports 1

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 14:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 09:15
bet365 Live Streaming

Sunderland vs Doncaster
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 11:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 07:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Burton Albion vs Portsmouth
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 09:00
Cytavision Sports 7

Ayia Napa vs Ethnikos Achnas
2019-04-19 07:00
bet365 Live Streaming

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 16:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lahti vs Inter Turku
2019-04-19 07:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 04:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 12:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 04:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg

Czech Republic

2019-04-19 10:00
Sport 2 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 11:45
Nova Sport 2 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 13:00
Sport 2 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 14:45
Nova Sport 2 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 02:00
Sport 2 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 03:45
Nova Sport 2 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 18:45
Nova Sport 2 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 17:00
Sport 2 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 12:45
Nova Sport 2 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 11:00
Sport 2 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 02:45
Nova Sport 2 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 01:00
Sport 2 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 14:00
Sport 2 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 15:45
Nova Sport 2 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 20:45
Nova Sport 2 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 19:00
Sport 2 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 21:45
Nova Sport 2 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 20:00
Sport 2 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP

Denmark

2019-04-19 04:30
TV3 Max / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 07:00
TV3 Max / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 11:45
TV3 Max / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 09:00
TV3 Sport / HD

Odense vs FC Nordsjaelland
2019-04-19 07:00
EuroSport 2 / HD

Randers FC vs Hobro
2019-04-19 11:45
TV3 Sport / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 07:30
TV3 Max / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 10:00
TV3 Max / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 12:00
TV3 Sport / HD

Odense vs FC Nordsjaelland
2019-04-19 14:45
TV3 Max / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 10:00
EuroSport 2 / HD

Randers FC vs Hobro
2019-04-19 14:45
TV3 Sport / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 20:30
TV3 Max / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 23:00
TV3 Max / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 01:00
TV3 Sport / HD

Odense vs FC Nordsjaelland
2019-04-19 03:45
TV3 Max / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 23:00
EuroSport 2 / HD

Randers FC vs Hobro
2019-04-19 03:45
TV3 Sport / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 18:45
TV3 Sport / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 16:00
TV3 Sport / HD

Odense vs FC Nordsjaelland
2019-04-19 14:00
EuroSport 2 / HD

Randers FC vs Hobro
2019-04-19 14:00
TV3 Max / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 18:45
TV3 Max / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 11:30
TV3 Max / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 12:45
TV3 Sport / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 10:00
TV3 Sport / HD

Odense vs FC Nordsjaelland
2019-04-19 08:00
EuroSport 2 / HD

Randers FC vs Hobro
2019-04-19 12:45
TV3 Max / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 08:00
TV3 Max / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 05:30
TV3 Max / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 02:45
TV3 Max / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 19:30
TV3 Max / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 00:00
TV3 Sport / HD

Odense vs FC Nordsjaelland
2019-04-19 22:00
TV3 Max / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 02:45
TV3 Sport / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 22:00
EuroSport 2 / HD

Randers FC vs Hobro
2019-04-19 08:30
TV3 Max / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 11:00
EuroSport 2 / HD

Randers FC vs Hobro
2019-04-19 11:00
TV3 Max / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 15:45
TV3 Sport / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 15:45
TV3 Max / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 13:00
TV3 Sport / HD

Odense vs FC Nordsjaelland
2019-04-19 18:00
TV3 Sport / HD

Odense vs FC Nordsjaelland
2019-04-19 16:00
TV3 Max / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 20:45
TV3 Sport / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 16:00
EuroSport 2 / HD

Randers FC vs Hobro
2019-04-19 20:45
TV3 Max / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 13:30
TV3 Max / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 19:00
TV3 Sport / HD

Odense vs FC Nordsjaelland
2019-04-19 17:00
TV3 Max / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 21:45
TV3 Sport / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 17:00
EuroSport 2 / HD

Randers FC vs Hobro
2019-04-19 21:45
TV3 Max / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 14:30
TV3 Max / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest

England

2019-04-19 11:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 12:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 07:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 16:30
FreeSports

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 11:45
BT Sport 1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 11:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 10:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 07:00
Sky Sports Red Button

QPR vs Blackburn
2019-04-19 07:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Leeds vs Wigan
2019-04-19 04:30
Sky Sports Football / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 11:00
Premier Sports 2 / HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 04:35
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 14:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 15:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 10:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 19:30
FreeSports

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 14:45
BT Sport 1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 14:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 13:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 10:00
Sky Sports Red Button

QPR vs Blackburn
2019-04-19 10:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Leeds vs Wigan
2019-04-19 07:30
Sky Sports Football / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 14:00
Premier Sports 2 / HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 07:35
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 03:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 04:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 23:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 08:30
FreeSports

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 03:45
BT Sport 1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 03:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 02:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 23:00
Sky Sports Red Button

QPR vs Blackburn
2019-04-19 23:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Leeds vs Wigan
2019-04-19 20:30
Sky Sports Football / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 03:00
Premier Sports 2 / HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 20:35
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 23:30
FreeSports

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 14:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 18:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 18:45
BT Sport 1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 14:00
Sky Sports Red Button

QPR vs Blackburn
2019-04-19 17:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 11:35
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 14:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Leeds vs Wigan
2019-04-19 19:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 11:30
Sky Sports Football / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 18:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 18:00
Premier Sports 2 / HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 17:30
FreeSports

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 08:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 12:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 12:45
BT Sport 1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 08:00
Sky Sports Red Button

QPR vs Blackburn
2019-04-19 11:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 05:35
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 08:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Leeds vs Wigan
2019-04-19 13:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 05:30
Sky Sports Football / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 12:00
Premier Sports 2 / HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 12:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 01:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 07:30
FreeSports

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 02:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 22:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Leeds vs Wigan
2019-04-19 22:00
Sky Sports Red Button

QPR vs Blackburn
2019-04-19 02:45
BT Sport 1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 22:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 19:35
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 02:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 03:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 19:30
Sky Sports Football / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 02:00
Premier Sports 2 / HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 15:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 08:30
Sky Sports Football / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 15:00
Premier Sports 2 / HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 11:00
Sky Sports Red Button

QPR vs Blackburn
2019-04-19 08:35
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 20:30
FreeSports

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 11:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Leeds vs Wigan
2019-04-19 15:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 15:45
BT Sport 1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 16:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 11:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 14:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 07:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 15:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 14:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 11:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lahti vs Inter Turku
2019-04-19 16:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 16:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Leeds vs Wigan
2019-04-19 20:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 21:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 13:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 19:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 16:00
Sky Sports Red Button

QPR vs Blackburn
2019-04-19 20:45
BT Sport 1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 01:30
FreeSports

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 19:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 13:35
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 16:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 20:00
Premier Sports 2 / HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 16:00
bet365 Live Streaming

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 20:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 13:30
Sky Sports Football / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 20:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 17:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lahti vs Inter Turku
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 15:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lahti vs Inter Turku
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 19:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 18:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 11:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Leeds vs Wigan
2019-04-19 21:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 22:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 20:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

QPR vs Blackburn
2019-04-19 21:45
BT Sport 1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 02:30
FreeSports

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 14:35
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 21:00
Premier Sports 2 / HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 18:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lahti vs Inter Turku
2019-04-19 21:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 22:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 14:30
Sky Sports Football / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 21:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 14:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 04:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 12:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 07:00
bet365 Live Streaming

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 11:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lahti vs Inter Turku
2019-04-19 07:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm

Estonia

2019-04-19 14:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 07:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 11:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lahti vs Inter Turku
2019-04-19 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 12:15
bet365 Live Streaming

Sunderland vs Doncaster
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 07:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Burton Albion vs Portsmouth
2019-04-19 15:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 19:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 20:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 16:00
bet365 Live Streaming

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 13:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 17:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lahti vs Inter Turku
2019-04-19 16:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 18:15
bet365 Live Streaming

Sunderland vs Doncaster
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 13:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 16:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Burton Albion vs Portsmouth
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 01:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 19:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 18:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 15:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lahti vs Inter Turku
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 11:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 11:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 16:15
bet365 Live Streaming

Sunderland vs Doncaster
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 19:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Burton Albion vs Portsmouth
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 23:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 21:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 18:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lahti vs Inter Turku
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 14:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 14:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 19:15
bet365 Live Streaming

Sunderland vs Doncaster
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 22:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Burton Albion vs Portsmouth
2019-04-19 02:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 11:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 07:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Burton Albion vs Portsmouth
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 07:00
bet365 Live Streaming

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 16:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 08:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lahti vs Inter Turku
2019-04-19 07:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 04:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 12:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 04:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 09:15
bet365 Live Streaming

Sunderland vs Doncaster
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz

Finland

2019-04-19 04:30
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 07:00
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 11:45
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 07:30
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 10:00
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 14:45
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 20:30
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 23:00
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 03:45
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 18:45
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 14:00
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 11:30
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 12:45
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 08:00
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 05:30
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 11:45
Viasat Sport Premium HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 12:00
C More Sport 1 HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 14:45
Viasat Sport Premium HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 15:00
C More Sport 1 HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 02:45
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 19:30
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 03:00
C More Sport 1 HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 02:45
Viasat Sport Premium HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 22:00
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 15:45
Viasat Sport Premium HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 15:45
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 08:30
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 11:00
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 16:00
C More Sport 1 HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 20:45
Viasat Sport Premium HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 21:00
C More Sport 1 HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 16:00
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 13:30
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 20:45
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 18:45
Viasat Sport Premium HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 19:00
C More Sport 1 HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 21:45
Viasat Sport Premium HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 22:00
C More Sport 1 HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 17:00
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 14:30
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 21:45
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed

France

2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 10:00
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 11:45
Canal+ Sport / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports Max 10 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports 2 / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 10:00
beIN Sports 1 / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports Max 10 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 11:45
beIN Sports 3 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 04:30
beIN Sports 2 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 10:00
RMC Sport 2 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 10:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 13:00
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 14:45
Canal+ Sport / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports Max 10 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 13:00
beIN Sports 1 / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports 2 / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports Max 10 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 07:30
beIN Sports 2 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 14:45
beIN Sports 3 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 13:00
RMC Sport 2 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 13:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 03:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 03:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 03:00
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 03:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 03:00
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 03:00
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 03:00
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 03:45
Canal+ Sport / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 03:00
beIN Sports Max 10 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports 1 / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 03:00
beIN Sports 2 / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 03:00
beIN Sports Max 10 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 03:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 03:00
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 03:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 03:00
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 03:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 03:45
beIN Sports 3 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 20:30
beIN Sports 2 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 02:00
RMC Sport 2 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 03:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 03:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 03:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 18:45
Canal+ Sport / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 17:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 17:00
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 11:30
beIN Sports 2 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports Max 10 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 17:00
beIN Sports 1 / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports 2 / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports Max 10 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 18:45
beIN Sports 3 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 17:00
RMC Sport 2 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 12:45
Canal+ Sport / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 12:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 12:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 12:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 12:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 12:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 12:00
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 12:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 12:00
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 05:30
beIN Sports 2 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 12:00
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 12:00
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 12:00
beIN Sports Max 10 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports 1 / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 12:00
beIN Sports 2 / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 12:00
beIN Sports Max 10 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 12:45
beIN Sports 3 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 12:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 12:00
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 12:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 12:00
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 12:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 11:00
RMC Sport 2 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 11:45
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports Max 9 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports Max 9 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports Max 9 (SimulCast) / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports 3 / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 14:45
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports Max 9 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports Max 9 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports Max 9 (SimulCast) / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports 3 / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 02:45
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports Max 9 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports Max 9 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 01:00
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 19:30
beIN Sports 2 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 01:00
RMC Sport 2 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 02:45
Canal+ Sport / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 01:00
beIN Sports 1 / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 02:45
beIN Sports 3 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 01:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports 2 / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports Max 9 (SimulCast) / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports Max 10 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports Max 10 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports 3 / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 02:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 08:30
beIN Sports 2 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 15:45
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 15:45
Canal+ Sport / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 14:00
RMC Sport 2 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports Max 10 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports Max 10 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 15:45
beIN Sports 3 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports 1 / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports 2 / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports Max 9 (SimulCast) / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports Max 9 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports Max 9 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports 3 / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports 2 / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports Max 9 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 13:30
beIN Sports 2 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports 3 / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 19:00
beIN Sports 1 / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports Max 10 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 20:45
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 20:45
Canal+ Sport / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports Max 9 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 20:45
beIN Sports 3 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports Max 10 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 19:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 19:00
RMC Sport 2 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports Max 9 (SimulCast) / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 19:00
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports Max 9 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports 3 / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 18:45
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports Max 9 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports Max 9 (SimulCast) / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 18:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 14:30
beIN Sports 2 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports Max 9 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports 2 / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports 3 / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports 1 / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports Max 10 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 21:45
beIN Sports Max 10 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports Max 9 / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 21:45
Canal+ Sport / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports Max 9 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports Max 6 / HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 21:45
beIN Sports 3 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports Max 10 (SimulCast) / HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 20:00
RMC Sport 2 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports Max 9 (SimulCast) / HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports Max 8 / HD

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports Max 4 / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports Max 7 / HD

Chateauroux vs Niort

Germany

2019-04-19 11:45
Sport 1+ HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 04:35
SportDigital / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 11:45
SportDigital / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 07:00
SportDigital / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 14:45
Sport 1+ HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 07:35
SportDigital / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 14:45
SportDigital / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 10:00
SportDigital / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 03:45
Sport 1+ HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 20:35
SportDigital / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 03:45
SportDigital / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 23:00
SportDigital / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 14:00
SportDigital / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 18:45
Sport 1+ HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 11:35
SportDigital / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 18:45
SportDigital / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 08:00
SportDigital / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 12:45
Sport 1+ HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 05:35
SportDigital / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 12:45
SportDigital / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 02:45
Sport 1+ HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 22:00
SportDigital / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 19:35
SportDigital / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 02:45
SportDigital / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 15:45
SportDigital / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 11:00
SportDigital / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 15:45
Sport 1+ HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 08:35
SportDigital / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 16:00
SportDigital / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 20:45
SportDigital / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 13:35
SportDigital / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 20:45
Sport 1+ HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 17:00
SportDigital / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 14:35
SportDigital / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 21:45
SportDigital / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 21:45
Sport 1+ HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed

Greece

2019-04-19 18:45
NovaSports 4 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 11:30
NovaSports 1 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 18:45
NovaSports 3 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 17:00
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 14:00
NovaSports 2 / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 19:00
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 11:45
NovaSports 4 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 04:30
NovaSports 1 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 11:45
NovaSports 3 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 10:00
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 07:00
NovaSports 2 / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 12:00
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 12:45
NovaSports 4 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 05:30
NovaSports 1 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 12:45
NovaSports 3 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 11:00
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 08:00
NovaSports 2 / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 13:00
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 14:45
NovaSports 3 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 10:00
NovaSports 2 / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 13:00
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 14:45
NovaSports 4 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 07:30
NovaSports 1 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 15:00
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 02:45
NovaSports 3 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 22:00
NovaSports 2 / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 01:00
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 02:45
NovaSports 4 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 19:30
NovaSports 1 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 03:00
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 15:45
NovaSports 3 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 11:00
NovaSports 2 / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 15:00
NovaSports 5 / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 14:00
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 16:00
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 08:30
NovaSports 1 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 15:45
NovaSports 4 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 14:00
NovaSports 5 / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 20:45
NovaSports 4 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 19:00
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 16:00
NovaSports 2 / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 21:00
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 20:00
NovaSports 5 / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 13:30
NovaSports 1 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 20:45
NovaSports 3 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 18:00
NovaSports 5 / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 21:45
NovaSports 4 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 20:00
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 17:00
NovaSports 2 / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 22:00
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 21:00
NovaSports 5 / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 14:30
NovaSports 1 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 21:45
NovaSports 3 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 11:00
NovaSports 5 / HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes

Hungary

2019-04-19 12:00
Spiler2 TV / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 15:00
Spiler2 TV / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 04:00
Spiler2 TV / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 19:00
Spiler2 TV / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 13:00
Spiler2 TV / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 11:45
Digi Sport 1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 10:00
Sport 2 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 10:00
Digi Sport 3 / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 14:45
Digi Sport 1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 13:00
Sport 2 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 13:00
Digi Sport 3 / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 02:45
Digi Sport 1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 01:00
Sport 2 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 03:00
Spiler2 TV / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 01:00
Digi Sport 3 / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 16:00
Spiler2 TV / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 14:00
Digi Sport 3 / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 15:45
Digi Sport 1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 14:00
Sport 2 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 19:00
Sport 2 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 19:00
Digi Sport 3 / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 21:00
Spiler2 TV / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 20:45
Digi Sport 1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 17:00
Sport 2 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 17:00
Digi Sport 3 / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 18:45
Digi Sport 1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 20:00
Sport 2 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 20:00
Digi Sport 3 / HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 22:00
Spiler2 TV / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 21:45
Digi Sport 1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers

International

2019-04-19 11:45
Fox Sports Africa

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 04:30
Fox Sports Africa

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 07:00
Fox Sports Africa

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 14:00
TyC Sports Internacional / HD

Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes R.c.
2019-04-19 07:30
Fox Sports Africa

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 14:45
Fox Sports Africa

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 10:00
Fox Sports Africa

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 17:00
TyC Sports Internacional / HD

Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes R.c.
2019-04-19 03:45
Fox Sports Africa

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 20:30
Fox Sports Africa

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 23:00
Fox Sports Africa

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 06:00
TyC Sports Internacional / HD

Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes R.c.
2019-04-19 11:30
Fox Sports Africa

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 18:45
Fox Sports Africa

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 14:00
Fox Sports Africa

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 21:00
TyC Sports Internacional / HD

Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes R.c.
2019-04-19 05:30
Fox Sports Africa

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 12:45
Fox Sports Africa

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 08:00
Fox Sports Africa

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 15:00
TyC Sports Internacional / HD

Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes R.c.
2019-04-19 11:45
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 04:35
ST Sports Life

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 11:45
ST Sports Premium / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 12:00
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 11:45
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 14:45
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 07:35
ST Sports Life

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 14:45
ST Sports Premium / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 15:00
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 14:45
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 02:45
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 22:00
Fox Sports Africa

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 19:35
ST Sports Life

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 02:45
Fox Sports Africa

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 02:45
ST Sports Premium / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 03:00
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 05:00
TyC Sports Internacional / HD

Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes R.c.
2019-04-19 02:45
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 19:30
Fox Sports Africa

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 18:00
TyC Sports Internacional / HD

Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes R.c.
2019-04-19 15:45
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 11:00
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+ / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 15:45
Fox Sports Africa

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 08:30
Fox Sports Africa

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 11:00
Fox Sports Africa

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 08:30
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+ / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 08:35
ST Sports Life

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 16:00
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 15:45
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 15:45
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+ / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 15:45
ST Sports Premium / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 07:30
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 14:45
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 14:45
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 07:30
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+ / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 10:00
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 13:00
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 10:00
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+ / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 14:45
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+ / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 14:45
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 13:35
ST Sports Life

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 13:30
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 23:00
TyC Sports Internacional / HD

Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes R.c.
2019-04-19 20:45
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 20:45
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 21:00
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 20:45
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 16:00
Fox Sports Africa

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 20:45
Fox Sports Africa

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 13:30
Fox Sports Africa

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 13:30
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+ / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 16:00
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 20:45
ST Sports Premium / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 19:00
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 16:00
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+ / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 20:45
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 20:45
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+ / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 20:45
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 11:35
ST Sports Life

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 11:30
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 18:45
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 18:45
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 19:00
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 18:45
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 11:30
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+ / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 14:00
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 17:00
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 18:45
ST Sports Premium / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 14:00
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+ / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 18:45
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 18:45
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+ / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 18:45
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 14:35
ST Sports Life

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 14:30
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 21:45
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 21:45
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 22:00
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 21:45
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 17:00
Fox Sports Africa

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 21:45
Fox Sports Africa

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 14:30
Fox Sports Africa

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 14:30
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+ / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 17:00
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 21:45
ST Sports Premium / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 20:00
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 17:00
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+ / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 00:00
TyC Sports Internacional / HD

Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes R.c.
2019-04-19 21:45
Setanta Sports Euro Asia / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 21:45
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+ / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 21:45
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports Mena 15 (SimulCast) HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 11:45
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports Mena 15 (SimulCast) HD

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 11:45
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+ / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 11:45
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 04:30
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports Mena 15 (SimulCast) HD

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports Mena 15 (SimulCast) HD

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports Mena 15 (SimulCast) HD

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 11:45
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 11:45
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports Mena 15 (SimulCast) HD

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 04:30
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+ / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports Mena 15 (SimulCast) HD

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports Mena HD

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 10:00
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 07:00
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 12:00
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD

Alcorcon vs Malaga
2019-04-19 07:00
Setanta Sports Euro Asia+ / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports Mena 15 (SimulCast) HD

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 11:00
beIN Sports Mena 15 (SimulCast) HD

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy

Iran

2019-04-19 06:30
IRIB Varzesh

Tractor Sazi vs Paykan
2019-04-19 09:30
IRIB Varzesh

Tractor Sazi vs Paykan
2019-04-19 22:30
IRIB Varzesh

Tractor Sazi vs Paykan
2019-04-19 13:30
IRIB Varzesh

Tractor Sazi vs Paykan
2019-04-19 07:30
IRIB Varzesh

Tractor Sazi vs Paykan
2019-04-19 21:30
IRIB Varzesh

Tractor Sazi vs Paykan
2019-04-19 10:30
IRIB Varzesh

Tractor Sazi vs Paykan
2019-04-19 15:30
IRIB Varzesh

Tractor Sazi vs Paykan
2019-04-19 05:30
IRIB Varzesh

Tractor Sazi vs Paykan

Israel

2019-04-19 18:30
Sport 3 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 00:30
Sport 2 / HD

Sport Huancayo vs Montevideo Wanderers
2019-04-19 19:00
ONE / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 14:00
Sport 2 / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 18:45
Sport 2 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 11:30
Sport 2 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 11:30
Sport 3 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 17:30
Sport 2 / HD

Sport Huancayo vs Montevideo Wanderers
2019-04-19 12:00
ONE / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 11:45
Sport 2 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 04:30
Sport 2 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 07:00
Sport 2 / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 12:30
Sport 3 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 18:30
Sport 2 / HD

Sport Huancayo vs Montevideo Wanderers
2019-04-19 13:00
ONE / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 12:45
Sport 2 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 08:00
Sport 2 / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 05:30
Sport 2 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 10:00
Sport 2 / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 15:00
ONE / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 20:30
Sport 2 / HD

Sport Huancayo vs Montevideo Wanderers
2019-04-19 14:30
Sport 3 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 14:45
Sport 2 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 07:30
Sport 2 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 22:00
Sport 2 / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 03:00
ONE / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 08:30
Sport 2 / HD

Sport Huancayo vs Montevideo Wanderers
2019-04-19 02:30
Sport 3 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 02:45
Sport 2 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 19:30
Sport 2 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 08:30
Sport 2 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 16:00
ONE / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 15:30
Sport 3 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 11:00
Sport 2 / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 15:45
Sport 2 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 21:30
Sport 2 / HD

Sport Huancayo vs Montevideo Wanderers
2019-04-19 02:30
Sport 2 / HD

Sport Huancayo vs Montevideo Wanderers
2019-04-19 13:30
Sport 2 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 16:00
Sport 2 / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 20:45
Sport 2 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 20:30
Sport 3 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 21:00
ONE / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 14:30
Sport 2 / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 17:00
Sport 2 / HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 21:30
Sport 3 / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 03:30
Sport 2 / HD

Sport Huancayo vs Montevideo Wanderers
2019-04-19 21:45
Sport 2 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 22:00
ONE / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 12:00
Sport 3 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid

Japan

2019-04-19 12:00
WOWOW Live / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 15:00
WOWOW Live / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 04:00
WOWOW Live / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 19:00
WOWOW Live / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 13:00
WOWOW Live / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 03:00
WOWOW Live / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 16:00
WOWOW Live / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 21:00
WOWOW Live / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 18:30
Sukasaka! / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 14:30
Sukasaka! / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 21:30
Sukasaka! / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 22:00
WOWOW Live / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 11:30
Sukasaka! / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk

Latin America

2019-04-19 17:30
DIRECTV Sports + / HD

Sport Huancayo vs Montevideo Wanderers
2019-04-19 12:00
DIRECTV Sports / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 17:30
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD

Mushuc Runa SC vs Union Espanola
2019-04-19 11:45
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 17:30
DIRECTV Sports / HD

Sport Huancayo vs Montevideo Wanderers
2019-04-19 20:30
DIRECTV Sports + / HD

Sport Huancayo vs Montevideo Wanderers
2019-04-19 15:00
DIRECTV Sports / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 20:30
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD

Mushuc Runa SC vs Union Espanola
2019-04-19 14:45
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 20:30
DIRECTV Sports / HD

Sport Huancayo vs Montevideo Wanderers
2019-04-19 08:30
DIRECTV Sports + / HD

Sport Huancayo vs Montevideo Wanderers
2019-04-19 03:00
DIRECTV Sports / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 08:30
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD

Mushuc Runa SC vs Union Espanola
2019-04-19 02:45
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 08:30
DIRECTV Sports / HD

Sport Huancayo vs Montevideo Wanderers
2019-04-19 21:30
DIRECTV Sports / HD

Sport Huancayo vs Montevideo Wanderers
2019-04-19 21:30
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD

Mushuc Runa SC vs Union Espanola
2019-04-19 21:30
DIRECTV Sports + / HD

Sport Huancayo vs Montevideo Wanderers
2019-04-19 16:00
DIRECTV Sports / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 15:45
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 21:00
DIRECTV Sports / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 02:30
DIRECTV Sports / HD

Sport Huancayo vs Montevideo Wanderers
2019-04-19 20:45
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 02:30
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD

Mushuc Runa SC vs Union Espanola
2019-04-19 02:30
DIRECTV Sports + / HD

Sport Huancayo vs Montevideo Wanderers
2019-04-19 19:00
DIRECTV Sports / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 00:30
DIRECTV Sports / HD

Sport Huancayo vs Montevideo Wanderers
2019-04-19 00:30
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD

Mushuc Runa SC vs Union Espanola
2019-04-19 00:30
DIRECTV Sports + / HD

Sport Huancayo vs Montevideo Wanderers
2019-04-19 18:45
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 22:00
DIRECTV Sports / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 03:30
DIRECTV Sports / HD

Sport Huancayo vs Montevideo Wanderers
2019-04-19 03:30
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD

Mushuc Runa SC vs Union Espanola
2019-04-19 03:30
DIRECTV Sports + / HD

Sport Huancayo vs Montevideo Wanderers
2019-04-19 21:45
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD

Lyon vs Angers

Lithuania

2019-04-19 15:45
Sport1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 14:45
Sport1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 20:45
Sport1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 18:45
Sport1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 21:45
Sport1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 11:45
Sport1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers

Malta

2019-04-19 16:00
TSN 2 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 15:00
TSN 2 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 21:00
TSN 2 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 19:00
TSN 2 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 22:00
TSN 2 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 12:00
TSN 2 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid

Mexico

2019-04-19 11:45
SKY Sports Canal 532 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 14:45
SKY Sports Canal 532 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 03:45
SKY Sports Canal 532 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 18:45
SKY Sports Canal 532 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 12:45
SKY Sports Canal 532 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 02:45
SKY Sports Canal 532 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 15:45
SKY Sports Canal 532 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 16:00
SKY Sports Canal 517 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 15:00
SKY Sports Canal 517 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 20:45
SKY Sports Canal 532 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 21:00
SKY Sports Canal 517 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 19:00
SKY Sports Canal 517 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 21:45
SKY Sports Canal 532 / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 22:00
SKY Sports Canal 517 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 12:00
SKY Sports Canal 517 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid

Netherlands

2019-04-19 11:00
Fox Sports 1 HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 14:00
Fox Sports 1 HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 03:00
Fox Sports 1 HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 18:45
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 18:00
Fox Sports 1 HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 18:30
Ziggo Sport Select / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 11:45
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 11:30
Ziggo Sport Select / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 12:45
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 12:00
Fox Sports 1 HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 12:30
Ziggo Sport Select / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 14:30
Ziggo Sport Select / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 14:45
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 02:00
Fox Sports 1 HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 02:30
Ziggo Sport Select / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 02:45
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 15:45
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 15:00
Fox Sports 1 HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 15:30
Ziggo Sport Select / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 20:30
Ziggo Sport Select / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 20:00
Fox Sports 1 HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 20:45
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 21:00
Fox Sports 1 HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 21:45
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 21:30
Ziggo Sport Select / HD

Standard Liege vs Genk

Northern Ireland

2019-04-19 11:45
BT Sport 1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 11:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 10:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 07:00
Sky Sports Red Button

QPR vs Blackburn
2019-04-19 07:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Leeds vs Wigan
2019-04-19 04:30
Sky Sports Football / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 11:00
Premier Sports 2 / HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 04:35
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 11:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 12:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 07:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 16:30
FreeSports

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 14:45
BT Sport 1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 14:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 13:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 10:00
Sky Sports Red Button

QPR vs Blackburn
2019-04-19 10:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Leeds vs Wigan
2019-04-19 07:30
Sky Sports Football / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 14:00
Premier Sports 2 / HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 07:35
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 14:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 15:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 10:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 19:30
FreeSports

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 03:45
BT Sport 1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 03:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 02:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 23:00
Sky Sports Red Button

QPR vs Blackburn
2019-04-19 23:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Leeds vs Wigan
2019-04-19 20:30
Sky Sports Football / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 03:00
Premier Sports 2 / HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 20:35
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 03:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 04:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 23:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 08:30
FreeSports

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 18:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 18:45
BT Sport 1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 14:00
Sky Sports Red Button

QPR vs Blackburn
2019-04-19 17:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 11:35
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 14:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Leeds vs Wigan
2019-04-19 19:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 11:30
Sky Sports Football / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 18:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 18:00
Premier Sports 2 / HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 23:30
FreeSports

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 14:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 12:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 12:45
BT Sport 1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 08:00
Sky Sports Red Button

QPR vs Blackburn
2019-04-19 11:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 05:35
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 08:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Leeds vs Wigan
2019-04-19 13:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 05:30
Sky Sports Football / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 12:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 12:00
Premier Sports 2 / HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 17:30
FreeSports

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 08:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 22:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Leeds vs Wigan
2019-04-19 22:00
Sky Sports Red Button

QPR vs Blackburn
2019-04-19 02:45
BT Sport 1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 22:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 19:35
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 02:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 03:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 19:30
Sky Sports Football / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 02:00
Premier Sports 2 / HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 01:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 07:30
FreeSports

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 02:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 11:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Leeds vs Wigan
2019-04-19 15:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 15:45
BT Sport 1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 16:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 11:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 14:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 15:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 08:30
Sky Sports Football / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 15:00
Premier Sports 2 / HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 11:00
Sky Sports Red Button

QPR vs Blackburn
2019-04-19 08:35
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 20:30
FreeSports

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 19:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 15:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 14:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 07:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 01:30
FreeSports

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 19:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 16:00
Sky Sports Red Button

QPR vs Blackburn
2019-04-19 13:35
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 16:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 01:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 20:00
Premier Sports 2 / HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 16:00
bet365 Live Streaming

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 20:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 13:30
Sky Sports Football / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 20:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 16:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 16:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Leeds vs Wigan
2019-04-19 20:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 21:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 13:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 19:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 20:45
BT Sport 1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 23:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 19:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 18:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 11:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 18:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 02:30
FreeSports

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

QPR vs Blackburn
2019-04-19 14:35
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Shandong Luneng
2019-04-19 17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 02:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 21:00
Premier Sports 2 / HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 21:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 22:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 14:30
Sky Sports Football / HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 21:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 14:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 17:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Leeds vs Wigan
2019-04-19 21:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 22:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lorient vs Estac Troyes
2019-04-19 20:00
Premier Sports 1 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 21:45
BT Sport 1 / HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Clermont Foot vs Ajaccio
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

GFC Ajaccio vs Metz
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Valenciennes vs Beziers
2019-04-19 12:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Red Star FC 93 vs Nancy
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Chateauroux vs Niort
2019-04-19 10:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Dijon vs Rennes
2019-04-19 07:00
bet365 Live Streaming

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 11:45
bet365 Live Streaming

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Le Havre vs Paris FC
2019-04-19 07:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 16:30
bet365 Live Streaming

FC Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Auxerre vs Sochaux
2019-04-19 04:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans
2019-04-19 11:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lorient vs Estac Troyes

Norway

2019-04-19 07:00
Viasport 2 HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 07:00
TV 2 Sport 2 /HD

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 11:45
Viasport 2 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 11:00
Viasport 3 HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 11:45
Viasport 1 HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 11:30
Viasport + HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 04:30
TV 2 Sport 2 /HD

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 07:00
TV2 Sport Premium 2

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 04:30
Viasport 2 HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 10:00
Viasport 2 HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 10:00
TV 2 Sport 2 /HD

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 14:45
Viasport 2 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 14:00
Viasport 3 HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 14:45
Viasport 1 HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 14:30
Viasport + HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 07:30
TV 2 Sport 2 /HD

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 10:00
TV2 Sport Premium 2

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 07:30
Viasport 2 HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 23:00
Viasport 2 HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 23:00
TV 2 Sport 2 /HD

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 03:45
Viasport 2 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 03:00
Viasport 3 HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 03:45
Viasport 1 HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 03:30
Viasport + HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 20:30
TV 2 Sport 2 /HD

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 23:00
TV2 Sport Premium 2

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 20:30
Viasport 2 HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 14:00
TV2 Sport Premium 2

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 18:30
Viasport + HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 18:00
Viasport 3 HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 18:45
Viasport 1 HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 14:00
Viasport 2 HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 18:45
Viasport 2 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 11:30
Viasport 2 HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 14:00
TV 2 Sport 2 /HD

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 11:30
TV 2 Sport 2 /HD

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 08:00
TV2 Sport Premium 2

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 12:30
Viasport + HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 12:00
Viasport 3 HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 12:45
Viasport 2 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 08:00
Viasport 2 HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 05:30
Viasport 2 HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 12:45
Viasport 1 HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 08:00
TV 2 Sport 2 /HD

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 05:30
TV 2 Sport 2 /HD

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 02:45
Viasport 2 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 19:30
Viasport 2 HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 02:30
Viasport + HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 22:00
TV 2 Sport 2 /HD

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 02:45
Viasport 1 HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 02:00
Viasport 3 HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 19:30
TV 2 Sport 2 /HD

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 22:00
Viasport 2 HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 22:00
TV2 Sport Premium 2

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 11:00
Viasport 2 HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 15:30
Viasport + HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 11:00
TV 2 Sport 2 /HD

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 15:45
Viasport 2 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 15:00
Viasport 3 HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 15:45
Viasport 1 HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 08:30
TV 2 Sport 2 /HD

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 11:00
TV2 Sport Premium 2

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 08:30
Viasport 2 HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 16:00
TV2 Sport Premium 2

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 16:00
TV 2 Sport 2 /HD

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 20:45
Viasport 2 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 20:45
Viasport 1 HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 20:30
Viasport + HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 13:30
TV 2 Sport 2 /HD

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 13:30
Viasport 2 HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 20:00
Viasport 3 HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 16:00
Viasport 2 HD

Birmingham vs Derby
2019-04-19 17:00
TV 2 Sport 2 /HD

Orebro vs AIK Stockholm
2019-04-19 21:30
Viasport + HD

Standard Liege vs Genk
2019-04-19 14:30
TV 2 Sport 2 /HD

Ostersunds FK vs IF Elfsborg
2019-04-19 21:45
Viasport 2 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 21:45
Viasport 1 HD

Lyon vs Angers
2019-04-19 14:30
Viasport 2 HD

Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham Forest
2019-04-19 17:00
TV2 Sport Premium 2

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs FF
2019-04-19 21:00
Viasport 3 HD

Heracles vs Heerenveen
2019-04-19 17:00
Viasport 2 HD

Birmingham vs Derby

Peru

2019-04-19 13:30
GolPeru HD

Ayacucho FC vs Academia Cantolao
2019-04-19 16:30
GolPeru HD

Ayacucho FC vs Academia Cantolao
2019-04-19 05:30
GolPeru HD

Ayacucho FC vs Academia Cantolao
2019-04-19 20:30
GolPeru HD

Ayacucho FC vs Academia Cantolao
2019-04-19 14:30
GolPeru HD

Ayacucho FC vs Academia Cantolao
2019-04-19 13:30
GolPeru HD

Real Garcilaso vs Sporting Cristal
2019-04-19 16:30
GolPeru HD

Real Garcilaso vs Sporting Cristal
2019-04-19 04:30
GolPeru HD

Real Garcilaso vs Sporting Cristal
2019-04-19 04:30
GolPeru HD

Ayacucho FC vs Academia Cantolao
2019-04-19 17:30
GolPeru HD

Real Garcilaso vs Sporting Cristal
2019-04-19 17:30
GolPeru HD

Ayacucho FC vs Academia Cantolao
2019-04-19 22:30
GolPeru HD

Real Garcilaso vs Sporting Cristal
2019-04-19 20:30
GolPeru HD

Real Garcilaso vs Sporting Cristal
2019-04-19 23:30
GolPeru HD

Real Garcilaso vs Sporting Cristal

Poland

2019-04-19 11:45
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 14:45
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 03:45
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 18:45
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 19:00
Canal+ Sport / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 12:00
Canal+ Sport / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 12:45
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 13:00
Canal+ Sport / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 15:00
Canal+ Sport / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 03:00
Canal+ Sport / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 02:45
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 16:00
Canal+ Sport / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 15:45
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 20:45
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 21:00
Canal+ Sport / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid
2019-04-19 21:45
Eleven Sports 1 HD

Norwich vs Sheffield Wed
2019-04-19 22:00
Canal+ Sport / HD

Deportivo Alaves vs Valladolid

Portugal

2019-04-19 12:30
Sport TV 1 / HD

Guimaraes vs Aves
2019-04-19 07:30
Sport TV 3 / HD

Tondela vs Boavista
2019-04-19 10:00
Sport TV 1 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 07:30
Sport TV Africa 1 / HD

Vitoria Setubal vs Portimonense
2019-04-19 12:30
Sport TV Africa 1 / HD

Guimaraes vs Aves
2019-04-19 07:30
Sport TV 2 / HD

Vitoria Setubal vs Portimonense
2019-04-19 15:30
Sport TV 1 / HD

Guimaraes vs Aves
2019-04-19 10:30
Sport TV 3 / HD

Tondela vs Boavista
2019-04-19 13:00
Sport TV 1 / HD

Nacional vs Sporting CP
2019-04-19 10:30
Sport TV Africa 1 / HD

Vitoria Setubal vs Portimonense
2019-04-19 15:30
Sport TV Africa 1 / HD

Guimaraes vs Aves