Язык

Расписание ТВ футбольных матчей

Albania

2019-10-23 12:00
Super Sport 4 / HD

FK Kukesi vs Luftetari Gjirokaster
2019-10-23 13:00
Super Sport 1 / HD

Gjilani vs Llapi
2019-10-23 13:00
Super Sport 6 / HD

Drenica Skenderaj vs Dukagjini
2019-10-23 20:00
Tring Sport 1 / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
Tring Sport 3 / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 13:00
Super Sport 2 / HD

Trepca 89 vs Ferizaj
2019-10-23 20:00
Tring Sport 2 / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 15:00
Super Sport 3 / HD

Flamurtari Vlore vs Vllaznia
2019-10-23 12:00
Super Sport 3 / HD

Bylis vs Tirana
2019-10-23 15:00
Super Sport 4 / HD

Flamurtari Vlore vs Vllaznia
2019-10-23 17:55
Tring Sport 3 / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 12:00
Super Sport 4 / HD

Laci vs Teuta Durres
2019-10-23 12:00
Super Sport 5 / HD

Laci vs Teuta Durres
2019-10-23 20:00
Tring Sport 4 / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 17:55
Tring Sport 2 / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 12:00
Super Sport 3 / HD

FK Kukesi vs Luftetari Gjirokaster

Austria

2019-10-23 20:00
Sky Sport Austria 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
Sky Sport Austria 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
Sky Sport Austria 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 20:00
Sky Sport Austria 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 17:55
Sky Sport Austria 2 (SimulCast) / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 20:00
Sky Sport Austria 1 / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
Sky Sport Austria 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 20:00
Sky Sport Austria 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 17:55
Sky Sport Austria 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea

Belgium

2019-10-23 20:00
Proximus Sports 2 / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
Proximus Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
Proximus Sports 7 / HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 17:55
Proximus Sports 3 / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 20:00
Play Sports Golf

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
Proximus Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 20:00
Proximus Sports 6 / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 20:00
Proximus Sports 5 / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
Proximus Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
Club RTL / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
Proximus Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 20:00
Q2 / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
Proximus Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 17:55
Proximus Sports 2 / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
Proximus Sports 4 / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
Proximus Sports 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
Proximus Sports 3 / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
Proximus Sports 4 / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund

Brazil

2019-10-23 01:30
SporTV / HD

Boca Juniors vs River Plate
2019-10-23 17:55
TNT / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
Space / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
TNT / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 17:55
Space / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 19:45
ESPN / HD

Huddersfield vs Middlesbrough

Bulgaria

2019-10-23 17:55
RING / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 00:00
MAX Sport 3 / HD

New York City FC vs Toronto FC
2019-10-23 01:30
MAX Sport 4 / HD

Boca Juniors vs River Plate
2019-10-23 20:00
bTV Action / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 17:55
bTV Action / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
RING / HD

Genk vs Liverpool

Colombia

2019-10-23 00:15
Win Sports / HD

Atletico Nacional vs Envigado

Croatia

2019-10-23 20:00
Planet Sport 5 / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 20:00
Planet Sport 3 / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 00:00
Arena Sport 3 / HD

New York City FC vs Toronto FC
2019-10-23 01:30
Arena Sport 3 / HD

Boca Juniors vs River Plate
2019-10-23 20:00
Planet Sport 1 / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
Planet Sport 2 / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 17:55
Planet Sport 3 / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 17:55
Planet Sport 2 / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
HRT 2 / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
Planet Sport 4 / HD

Benfica vs Lyon

Cyprus

2019-10-23 20:00
Cytavision Sports 3 HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
Cytavision Sports 5 HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 20:00
Cytavision Sports 3 HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 17:55
Cytavision Sports 2 HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 20:00
Cytavision Sports 2 HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
Cytavision Sports 4 HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 17:55
Cytavision Sports 1 HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 15:00
Cytavision Sports 2 HD

Inter (u19) vs Borussia Dortmund (u19)
2019-10-23 20:00
Cytavision Sports 1 HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
Cytavision Sports 6 HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 20:00
Cytavision Sports 1 HD

Genk vs Liverpool

Czech Republic

2019-10-23 17:55
O2 Fotbal TV / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
O2 Sport TV 4 / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
O2 Sport TV 5 / HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 01:30
Sport 1 / HD

Boca Juniors vs River Plate
2019-10-23 20:00
O2 Sport TV 6 / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 20:00
O2 Sport TV / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
O2 Sport TV 3 / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 17:55
O2 Sport TV 2 / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 20:00
O2 Fotbal TV / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 00:00
Nova Sport 2 / HD

New York City FC vs Toronto FC
2019-10-23 20:00
O2 Sport TV 2 / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund

Denmark

2019-10-23 17:55
TV3 Sport / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 17:55
TV3+ / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
TV3 Max / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
TV3+ / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
TV3 Sport / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 15:00
TV3 Sport / HD

Inter (u19) vs Borussia Dortmund (u19)
2019-10-23 13:00
TV3 Sport / HD

Ajax (u19) vs Chelsea (u19)

England

2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Fulham vs Luton
2019-10-23 13:00
BT Sport 2 / HD

Ajax (u19) vs Chelsea (u19)
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport Extra 5 / HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Bristol City vs Charlton
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport ESPN / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Nottingham Forest vs Hull City
2019-10-23 13:00
BT Sport 1 / HD

RB Leipzig (u19) vs Zenit St Petersburg (u19)
2019-10-23 00:00
FreeSports

New York City FC vs Toronto FC
2019-10-23 00:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

New York City FC vs Toronto FC
2019-10-23 13:00
BT Sport 3 / HD

Genk (u19) vs Liverpool (u19)
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Huddersfield vs Middlesbrough
2019-10-23 17:55
BT Sport 1 / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport 2 / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport 3 / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Ultra HD

Huddersfield vs Middlesbrough
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 17:55
BT Sport 3 / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Derby vs Wigan
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport 2 / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Hull City
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Huddersfield vs Middlesbrough

Finland

2019-10-23 20:00
C More Sport 1 HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 17:55
C More Sport 1 HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
Sub

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 17:55
C More Sport 2 HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 19:45
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Huddersfield vs Middlesbrough
2019-10-23 20:00
C More Sport 2 HD

Genk vs Liverpool

France

2019-10-23 15:00
RMC Sport 1 / HD

Inter (u19) vs Borussia Dortmund (u19)
2019-10-23 20:00
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
RMC Sport Live 5

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
RMC Sport Live 8

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 00:00
beIN Sports 3 / HD

New York City FC vs Toronto FC
2019-10-23 20:00
RMC Sport Live 6

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
RMC Sport 1 / HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 20:00
RMC Sport Live 7

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 15:00
RMC Sport 1 / HD

Benfica (u19) vs Lyon (u19)
2019-10-23 17:55
RMC Sport 2 / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 13:00
RMC Sport 1 / HD

Ajax (u19) vs Chelsea (u19)
2019-10-23 20:00
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
RMC Sport 2 / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 20:00
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 17:55
RMC Sport 3 / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit

Germany

2019-10-23 20:00
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 15:00
Sport 1+ HD

Inter (u19) vs Borussia Dortmund (u19)
2019-10-23 20:00
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 17:55
DAZN 2 Bar HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
DAZN 1 Bar HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
Sky Sport 2 / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
Sky Sport Ultra HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 01:30
Sport 1+ HD

Boca Juniors vs River Plate
2019-10-23 01:30
SportDigital / HD

Boca Juniors vs River Plate
2019-10-23 20:00
DAZN 2 Bar HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 13:00
Sport 1+ HD

Ajax (u19) vs Chelsea (u19)
2019-10-23 17:55
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 20:00
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 17:55
Sky Sport 1 (SimulCast) / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 15:00
Sport 1 / HD

Inter (u19) vs Borussia Dortmund (u19)
2019-10-23 17:55
DAZN 1 Bar HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit

Greece

2019-10-23 20:00
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 20:00
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 17:55
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 20:00
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 17:55
COSMOTE Sport 4 HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 20:00
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 20:00
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD

Benfica vs Lyon

Hungary

2019-10-23 20:00
Spiler2 TV / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 01:30
Sport 1 / HD

Boca Juniors vs River Plate
2019-10-23 17:55
Spiler1 TV / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 17:55
Spiler2 TV / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 20:00
M4 Sport / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
Spiler1 TV / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund

International

2019-10-23 20:00
beIN Sports Mena 13 (SimulCast) HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 17:55
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 17:55
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 17:55
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
TVPlay Sports Baltic / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 17:55
Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 20:00
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 13:00
Fox Sports Asia / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Urawa
2019-10-23 19:45
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD

Huddersfield vs Middlesbrough
2019-10-23 20:00
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 01:30
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD

Boca Juniors vs River Plate
2019-10-23 20:00
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
Canal+ Sport Afrique

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 20:00
beIN Sports Mena 13 (SimulCast) HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
beIN Sports Mena 13 (SimulCast) HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 20:00
beIN Sports Mena 13 (SimulCast) HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 20:00
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
Canal+ Sport 4 Afrique

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 17:55
TVPlay Sports Baltic / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 17:55
TVPlay Sports Baltic / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 01:30
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD

Boca Juniors vs River Plate
2019-10-23 20:00
TVPlay Sports + Baltic / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 17:55
TVPlay Sports + Baltic / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 20:00
Canal+ Sport Afrique

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
beIN Sports Mena 13 (SimulCast) HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 13:00
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD

Guangzhou FC vs Urawa
2019-10-23 20:00
beIN Sports Mena 13 (SimulCast) HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 17:55
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 20:00
Viasat Ultra HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund

Iran

2019-10-23 13:00
IRIB Varzesh

Guangzhou FC vs Urawa
2019-10-23 20:00
IRIB TV3 / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
IRIB Varzesh

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 17:55
IRIB Varzesh

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 13:00
IRIB TV3 / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Urawa

Israel

2019-10-23 20:00
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
5 SPORT / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 17:55
5 SPORT / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
5 GOLD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 13:00
5 PLUS / HD

Ajax (u19) vs Chelsea (u19)
2019-10-23 01:30
Sport 1 / HD

Boca Juniors vs River Plate
2019-10-23 20:00
5 STARS / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
5 PLUS / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 17:55
5 STARS / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 20:00
5 LIVE (SimulCast) / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
5 SPORT 4K

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund

Italy

2019-10-23 20:00
Sky Sport Collection (SimulCast) / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 01:30
DAZN1 / HD

Boca Juniors vs River Plate
2019-10-23 20:00
Sky Sport Collection (SimulCast) / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
Sky Sport Collection (SimulCast) / HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 20:00
Sky Sport Collection (SimulCast) / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
Sky Sport Arena / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 17:55
Sky Sport Football / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
Sky Sport Canale 257 / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 20:00
Sky Sport Collection (SimulCast) / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
Sky Sport Uno / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
Sky Sport Football / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 15:00
20 Mediaset / HD

Inter (u19) vs Borussia Dortmund (u19)
2019-10-23 20:00
Sky Sport Collection (SimulCast) / HD

Lille vs Valencia

Japan

2019-10-23 11:00
SUKACHAN 4 / HD

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Ventforet Kofu
2019-10-23 11:00
SUKACHAN 1 / HD

Sagan Tosu vs Shimizu
2019-10-23 13:00
NTV G+ / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Urawa
2019-10-23 11:00
Sky A Sports + / HD

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Ventforet Kofu
2019-10-23 13:00
NTV News 24 / HD

Guangzhou FC vs Urawa
2019-10-23 11:00
NHK BS1 / HD

Kashima Antlers vs Honda FC

Kosovo

2019-10-23 17:55
K Sport 3 / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 13:00
SuperSport Kosova 3 / HD

Drenica Skenderaj vs Dukagjini
2019-10-23 17:55
K Sport 2 / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
K Sport 4 / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
K Sport 2 / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 13:00
SuperSport Kosova 2 / HD

Trepca 89 vs Ferizaj
2019-10-23 20:00
K Sport 3 / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 13:00
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD

Gjilani vs Llapi
2019-10-23 20:00
K Sport 1 / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund

Latin America

2019-10-23 20:00
ESPN 3 / HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 00:00
ESPN + / HD

New York City FC vs Toronto FC
2019-10-23 17:55
Fox Sports 2 / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 20:00
Fox Sports 3 / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 17:55
ESPN / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
ESPN / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
Fox Sports / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 01:30
Fox Sports / HD

Boca Juniors vs River Plate
2019-10-23 20:00
Fox Sports 2 / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
ESPN / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 20:00
ESPN 2 / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund

Latvia

2019-10-23 13:00
Sportacentrs / HD

FK Jelgava vs Riga FC

Lithuania

2019-10-23 20:00
TV6

Genk vs Liverpool

Malta

2019-10-23 17:55
TSN 2 / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 20:00
TSN 2 / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
TSN 4 / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
TSN 3 / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
TSN 6 / HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 20:00
TVM 2 / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 17:55
TSN 1 / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
TSN 5 / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 20:00
TSN 1 / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli

Montenegro

2019-10-23 20:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
Arena Sport 2 / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 20:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
Arena Sport 5 / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 17:55
Arena Sport 2 / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 20:00
Arena Sport 4 / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 20:00
Arena Sport 1 / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 15:00
Arena Sport 2 / HD

Inter (u19) vs Borussia Dortmund (u19)
2019-10-23 01:30
Arena Sport 2 / HD

Boca Juniors vs River Plate
2019-10-23 20:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 00:00
Arena Sport 4 / HD

New York City FC vs Toronto FC

Netherlands

2019-10-23 20:00
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 01:30
Fox Sports 4 / HD

Boca Juniors vs River Plate
2019-10-23 17:55
Ziggo Sport Select / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 17:55
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 17:55
Ziggo Sport / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 20:00
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 00:00
Fox Sports 4 / HD

New York City FC vs Toronto FC
2019-10-23 20:00
Ziggo Sport Extra

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 20:00
Ziggo Sport Docu / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 20:00
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
Ziggo Sport Racing / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
Ziggo Sport Select (SimulCast) / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
Ziggo Sport Golf / HD

Genk vs Liverpool

North Macedonia

2019-10-23 20:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 17:55
Arena Sport 1 / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
Arena Sport 2 / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 01:30
Arena Sport 2 / HD

Boca Juniors vs River Plate
2019-10-23 20:00
Arena Sport 5 / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
Arena Sport 4 / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 00:00
Arena Sport 4 / HD

New York City FC vs Toronto FC
2019-10-23 20:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
Arena Sport 1 / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 15:00
Arena Sport 2 / HD

Inter (u19) vs Borussia Dortmund (u19)
2019-10-23 20:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 17:55
Arena Sport 2 / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 20:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli

Northern Ireland

2019-10-23 13:00
BT Sport 2 / HD

Ajax (u19) vs Chelsea (u19)
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Ultra HD

Huddersfield vs Middlesbrough
2019-10-23 17:55
BT Sport 1 / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Bristol City vs Charlton
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport 2 / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport 3 / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 13:00
BT Sport 3 / HD

Genk (u19) vs Liverpool (u19)
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 13:00
BT Sport 1 / HD

RB Leipzig (u19) vs Zenit St Petersburg (u19)
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Fulham vs Luton
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Nottingham Forest vs Hull City
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport Extra 5 / HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Derby vs Wigan
2019-10-23 17:55
BT Sport 3 / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Hull City
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Huddersfield vs Middlesbrough
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport ESPN / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 00:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

New York City FC vs Toronto FC
2019-10-23 00:00
FreeSports

New York City FC vs Toronto FC
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport 2 / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Huddersfield vs Middlesbrough

Norway

2019-10-23 20:00
Viasport 3 HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 13:00
Viasport 1 HD

Ajax (u19) vs Chelsea (u19)
2019-10-23 17:55
TV 2 Sport 1 /HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 17:55
Viasport 2 HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 20:00
Viasport 2 HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 17:55
Viasport 2 HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 15:00
Viasport 1 HD

Inter (u19) vs Borussia Dortmund (u19)
2019-10-23 17:55
TV 2 Sport 1 /HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 20:00
Viasport + HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
Viasport 1 HD

Genk vs Liverpool

Poland

2019-10-23 13:00
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD

Ajax (u19) vs Chelsea (u19)
2019-10-23 15:00
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD

Korona Kielce (u19) vs Zaragoza (u19)
2019-10-23 20:00
Polsat Sport Premium 3 / HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 20:00
Polsat Sport Premium 5 / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 17:55
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 20:00
Polsat Sport Premium 4 / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
TVP 1 / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
Polsat Sport Premium 6 / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 20:00
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 15:00
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD

Inter (u19) vs Borussia Dortmund (u19)
2019-10-23 20:00
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 17:55
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea

Portugal

2019-10-23 13:00
Eleven Sports 1 / HD

Ajax (u19) vs Chelsea (u19)
2019-10-23 17:55
Eleven Sports 2 / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 20:00
Eleven Sports 2 / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 17:55
Eleven Sports 3 / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 15:00
Eleven Sports 1 / HD

Benfica (u19) vs Lyon (u19)
2019-10-23 17:55
Eleven Sports 3 / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
Eleven Sports 4 / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
Eleven Sports 5 / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
Eleven Sports 6 / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 20:00
Eleven Sports 1 / HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 20:00
Eleven Sports 3 / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 00:00
Sport TV 5 / HD

New York City FC vs Toronto FC
2019-10-23 01:30
Sport TV 1 / HD

Boca Juniors vs River Plate
2019-10-23 20:00
Eleven Sports 5 / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 20:00
Eleven Sports 6 / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
TVI

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 20:00
Eleven Sports 4 / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
Eleven Sports 3 / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 17:55
Eleven Sports 2 / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea

Rep. Of Ireland

2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Ultra HD

Huddersfield vs Middlesbrough
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Bristol City vs Charlton
2019-10-23 20:00
Virgin Media Sport Extra 5

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport 2 / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
Virgin Media Sport Extra 2

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport 2 / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 17:55
Virgin Media Sport

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
Virgin Media Sport Extra 2

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 17:55
Virgin Media Sport Extra 2

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 13:00
BT Sport 2 / HD

Ajax (u19) vs Chelsea (u19)
2019-10-23 00:00
FreeSports

New York City FC vs Toronto FC
2019-10-23 17:55
BT Sport 1 / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 00:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

New York City FC vs Toronto FC
2019-10-23 20:00
Virgin Media Sport Extra 4

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 17:55
Virgin Media Two / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Derby vs Wigan
2019-10-23 20:00
Virgin Media Sport Extra 1

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 13:00
BT Sport 1 / HD

RB Leipzig (u19) vs Zenit St Petersburg (u19)
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Huddersfield vs Middlesbrough
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Fulham vs Luton
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Huddersfield vs Middlesbrough
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Nottingham Forest vs Hull City
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport ESPN / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
Virgin Media Sport Extra 3

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport 3 / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 17:55
BT Sport 3 / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Hull City
2019-10-23 20:00
Virgin Media Sport

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 13:00
BT Sport 3 / HD

Genk (u19) vs Liverpool (u19)
2019-10-23 20:00
Virgin Media Sport Extra 3

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli

Romania

2019-10-23 20:00
Look Sport / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 17:55
Digi Sport 1 / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 15:00
Telekom Sport 1 / HD

Inter (u19) vs Borussia Dortmund (u19)
2019-10-23 15:00
Digi Sport 3 / HD

Inter (u19) vs Borussia Dortmund (u19)
2019-10-23 20:00
Digi Sport 1 / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
Look Plus / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 13:00
Digi Sport 3 / HD

Ajax (u19) vs Chelsea (u19)
2019-10-23 20:00
Telekom Sport 3 HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 17:55
Look Plus / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 13:00
Look Sport / HD

Ajax (u19) vs Chelsea (u19)
2019-10-23 20:00
Telekom Sport 1 / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 17:55
Look Sport / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 17:55
Telekom Sport 4 HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 20:00
Digi Sport 4

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
Look Sport 3 / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 17:55
Telekom Sport 2 / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
Telekom Sport 4 HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
Look Sport 2 / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
Digi Sport 2 / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 13:00
Telekom Sport 1 / HD

Ajax (u19) vs Chelsea (u19)
2019-10-23 20:00
Digi Sport 3 / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 15:00
Look Sport / HD

Inter (u19) vs Borussia Dortmund (u19)
2019-10-23 20:00
Telekom Sport 2 / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund

Russia

2019-10-23 20:00
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 01:30
Match! TV / HD

Boca Juniors vs River Plate
2019-10-23 20:00
Match! Futbol 3 / HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 20:00
Match! Futbol 2 / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 17:55
Match! Premier / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 20:00
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 01:30
Match! Futbol 2 / HD

Boca Juniors vs River Plate
2019-10-23 17:55
Match! Futbol 1 / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
Match! Arena / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 20:00
Match! Futbol 1 / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 17:55
Match! TV / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 13:00
Match! Futbol 3 / HD

Ajax (u19) vs Chelsea (u19)
2019-10-23 20:00
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
Match! TV / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
Match! Premier (SimulCast) / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund

Scotland

2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Nottingham Forest vs Hull City
2019-10-23 17:55
BT Sport 1 / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 13:00
BT Sport 1 / HD

RB Leipzig (u19) vs Zenit St Petersburg (u19)
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Ultra HD

Huddersfield vs Middlesbrough
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Bristol City vs Charlton
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Fulham vs Luton
2019-10-23 13:00
BT Sport 2 / HD

Ajax (u19) vs Chelsea (u19)
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Huddersfield vs Middlesbrough
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport 3 / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 00:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

New York City FC vs Toronto FC
2019-10-23 00:00
FreeSports

New York City FC vs Toronto FC
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport 2 / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport 2 / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 13:00
BT Sport 3 / HD

Genk (u19) vs Liverpool (u19)
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Hull City
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport Extra 5 / HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Huddersfield vs Middlesbrough
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 17:55
BT Sport 3 / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Derby vs Wigan
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport ESPN / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund

Serbia

2019-10-23 17:55
Arena Sport 1 / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 17:55
Arena Sport 2 / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 01:30
Arena Sport 2 / HD

Boca Juniors vs River Plate
2019-10-23 15:00
Arena Sport 2 / HD

Inter (u19) vs Borussia Dortmund (u19)
2019-10-23 17:55
Arena Sport 5 / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 00:00
Arena Sport 4 / HD

New York City FC vs Toronto FC
2019-10-23 20:00
Arena Sport 1 / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 20:00
Arena Sport 2 / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
RTS 1 / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 20:00
Arena Sport 5 / HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 20:00
Arena Sport 4 / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
RTS HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona

Slovakia

2019-10-23 20:00
Orange Sport 4 / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 17:55
Orange Sport 1 / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 17:55
Orange Sport 2 / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 20:00
Orange Sport 2 / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
Orange Sport 1 / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
Orange Sport 3 / HD

Genk vs Liverpool

Slovenia

2019-10-23 17:55
SportKlub 1

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
SportKlub 2

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
Kanal A / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
SportKlub 1

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
SportKlub 3

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli

South Africa

2019-10-23 17:55
SuperSport MaXimo 1

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 17:55
SuperSport 5 / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
SuperSport 5 / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 17:55
SuperSport 3 / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
SuperSport 6 / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 18:30
SuperSport 4 / HD

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Highlands Park FC
2019-10-23 20:00
SuperSport 3 / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
SuperSport 11

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
SuperSport MaXimo 1

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
SuperSport 12

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 20:00
SuperSport 7 / HD

Benfica vs Lyon

Spain

2019-10-23 20:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 17:55
LaLiga TV (Bar)

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 6 / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 4 / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 17:55
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 20:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 20:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 17:55
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
LaLiga TV (Bar)

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 20:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 7 / HD

Benfica vs Lyon

Sweden

2019-10-23 17:55
Viasat Football / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
Viasat Motor / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 20:00
Viasat Hockey / HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 17:55
Viasat Sport / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 20:00
TV3 Sport HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 20:00
Viasat Sport / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 19:45
TV3 Sport HD

Huddersfield vs Middlesbrough
2019-10-23 20:00
Viasat Football / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 00:00
C More Fotboll / HD

New York City FC vs Toronto FC
2019-10-23 20:00
Viasat Sport Premium / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
TV3 Sport HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli

Switzerland

2019-10-23 20:00
Teleclub Sport Live 8 / HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 20:00
Teleclub Sport Live 10 (SimulCast) / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
Teleclub Sport Live 9 / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 20:00
RSI La 2 / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 17:55
Teleclub Sport Live 3 / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
Teleclub Sport Live 6 / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
Teleclub Sport Live 10 (SimulCast) / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 17:55
Teleclub Sport Live 2 / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 20:00
Teleclub Sport Live 4 / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
Teleclub Sport Live 10 (SimulCast) / HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 20:00
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
RTS 2 / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
Teleclub Sport Live 10 (SimulCast) / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 20:00
Teleclub Sport Live 10 (SimulCast) / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
SRF Zwei / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
Teleclub Sport 2 / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
Teleclub Sport Live 10 (SimulCast) / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
Teleclub Sport Live 7 / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona

Turkey

2019-10-23 17:55
beIN Sports 2 / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 20:00
beIN Sports 1 / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 17:55
beIN Sports 1 / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
beIN Sports Max 2 / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 01:30
S Sport 2 / HD

Boca Juniors vs River Plate
2019-10-23 20:00
beIN Sports 2 / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 20:00
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona

Ukraine

2019-10-23 17:55
Futbol 1 / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 20:00
Futbol 1 / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 17:55
Futbol 2 / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit

USA

2019-10-23 00:00
Fox Deportes / HD

New York City FC vs Toronto FC
2019-10-23 20:00
UniMas / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 01:30
beIN Sports / HD

Boca Juniors vs River Plate
2019-10-23 20:00
TNT / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 17:55
UniMas / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 00:00
Fox Sports 1 / HD

New York City FC vs Toronto FC
2019-10-23 01:00
ESPN Deportes / HD

Veracruz vs Alebrijes De Oaxaca
2019-10-23 17:55
TNT / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 03:00
ESPN Deportes / HD

Dorados vs Necaxa
2019-10-23 20:00
Galavision / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 20:00
TUDN / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 17:55
Galavision / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 01:30
beIN Sports en / HD

Boca Juniors vs River Plate

Wales

2019-10-23 00:00
FreeSports

New York City FC vs Toronto FC
2019-10-23 17:55
BT Sport 1 / HD

RB Leipzig vs Zenit
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Ultra HD

Huddersfield vs Middlesbrough
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport 2 / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 00:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

New York City FC vs Toronto FC
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD

Red Bull Salzburg vs Napoli
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport Extra 5 / HD

Benfica vs Lyon
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport ESPN / HD

Inter vs Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Derby vs Wigan
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport Extra 4 / HD

Lille vs Valencia
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Nottingham Forest vs Hull City
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Main Event / HD

Huddersfield vs Middlesbrough
2019-10-23 17:55
BT Sport 3 / HD

Ajax vs Chelsea
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Nottingham Forest vs Hull City
2019-10-23 13:00
BT Sport 2 / HD

Ajax (u19) vs Chelsea (u19)
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Huddersfield vs Middlesbrough
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport 3 / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Bristol City vs Charlton
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport 2 / HD

Genk vs Liverpool
2019-10-23 13:00
BT Sport 3 / HD

Genk (u19) vs Liverpool (u19)
2019-10-23 13:00
BT Sport 1 / HD

RB Leipzig (u19) vs Zenit St Petersburg (u19)
2019-10-23 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Fulham vs Luton
2019-10-23 20:00
BT Sport Extra 3 / HD

Slavia Praha vs Barcelona

Advertisement