Язык

Расписание ТВ футбольных матчей

KF Ballkani vs KF Flamurtari

2019-10-24 08:00
SuperSport Kosova 2 / HD
Kosovo
2019-10-24 08:00
Super Sport 4 / HD
Albania

Prishtina vs Drita

2019-10-24 08:00
Super Sport 1 / HD
Albania
2019-10-24 08:00
SuperSport Kosova 1 / HD
Kosovo

Partizani vs Skenderbeu Korce

2019-10-24 10:00
Super Sport 3 / HD
Albania

NK Domzale vs NS Mura

2019-10-24 11:00
SportKlub 6
Croatia
2019-10-24 11:00
SportKlub 1
Slovenia
2019-10-24 11:00
SportKlub 6
Serbia

FC Porto vs Rangers

2019-10-24 12:55
Telekom Sport 4 HD
Romania
2019-10-24 12:55
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
Poland
2019-10-24 12:55
BT Sport 3 / HD
England
2019-10-24 12:55
ST Sports Focus
International
2019-10-24 12:55
Movistar Liga de Campeones 4 / HD
Spain
2019-10-24 12:55
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2019-10-24 12:55
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Brazil
2019-10-24 12:55
BT Sport 3 / HD
Wales
2019-10-24 12:55
Cytavision Sports 6 HD
Cyprus
2019-10-24 12:55
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Croatia
2019-10-24 12:55
TSN 2 / HD
Malta
2019-10-24 12:55
Arena Sport 5 / HD
North Macedonia
2019-10-24 12:55
RMC Sport Live 5
France
2019-10-24 12:55
Teleclub Sport Live 10 / HD
Switzerland
2019-10-24 12:55
Virgin Media Sport Extra 2
Rep. Of Ireland
2019-10-24 12:55
BT Sport 3 / HD
Scotland
2019-10-24 12:55
ESPN / HD
Latin America
2019-10-24 12:55
Sport TV 1 / HD
Portugal
2019-10-24 12:55
TUDN / HD
USA
2019-10-24 12:55
Super Sport 5 (SimulCast) / HD
Albania
2019-10-24 12:55
VOOsport World 2
Belgium
2019-10-24 12:55
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
Greece
2019-10-24 12:55
BT Sport 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
2019-10-24 12:55
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Montenegro
2019-10-24 12:55
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
International
2019-10-24 12:55
C More Sport 2 HD
Finland
2019-10-24 12:55
Super Sport 4 / HD
Albania
2019-10-24 12:55
BT Sport 3 / HD
Northern Ireland
2019-10-24 12:55
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Montenegro
2019-10-24 12:55
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Serbia

FK Partizan vs Manchester Utd

2019-10-24 12:55
BT Sport 2 / HD
Wales
2019-10-24 12:55
EuroSport 1 / HD
Sweden
2019-10-24 12:55
Teleclub Sport Live 15 / HD
Switzerland
2019-10-24 12:55
Sport TV 3 / HD
Portugal
2019-10-24 12:55
RTS 1 / HD
Serbia
2019-10-24 12:55
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Croatia
2019-10-24 12:55
RMC Sport 2 / HD
France
2019-10-24 12:55
EuroSport 2 / HD
Denmark
2019-10-24 12:55
Viasport 1 HD
Norway
2019-10-24 12:55
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
North Macedonia
2019-10-24 12:55
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2019-10-24 12:55
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
Spain
2019-10-24 12:55
BT Sport 2 / HD
England
2019-10-24 12:55
Look Plus / HD
Romania
2019-10-24 12:55
Sky Sport Football / HD
Italy
2019-10-24 12:55
BNT 3 / HD
Bulgaria
2019-10-24 12:55
Fox Sports / HD
Brazil
2019-10-24 12:55
Sport 4 / HD
Israel
2019-10-24 12:55
Sky Sport Collection (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
2019-10-24 12:55
UniMas / HD
USA
2019-10-24 12:55
SuperSport 3 / HD
South Africa
2019-10-24 12:55
ST World Football / HD
International
2019-10-24 12:55
Nova Sport 1 / HD
Czech Republic
2019-10-24 12:55
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Greece
2019-10-24 12:55
Arena Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Croatia
2019-10-24 12:55
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
2019-10-24 12:55
Sport 1 / HD
Israel
2019-10-24 12:55
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
Poland
2019-10-24 12:55
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
2019-10-24 12:55
TV Slovenija 2 / HD
Slovenia
2019-10-24 12:55
Arena Sport 1 / HD
North Macedonia
2019-10-24 12:55
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Russia
2019-10-24 12:55
TSN 6 / HD
Malta
2019-10-24 12:55
Super Sport 3 / HD
Albania
2019-10-24 12:55
BT Sport 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
2019-10-24 12:55
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
Cyprus
2019-10-24 12:55
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Latin America
2019-10-24 12:55
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
International
2019-10-24 12:55
BT Sport 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland

Ludogorets Razgrad vs Espanyol

2019-10-24 12:55
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
Spain
2019-10-24 12:55
Polsat Sport Premium 5 / HD
Poland
2019-10-24 12:55
Digi Sport 4
Romania
2019-10-24 12:55
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2019-10-24 12:55
SuperSport 6 / HD
South Africa
2019-10-24 12:55
Teleclub Sport Live 6 / HD
Switzerland
2019-10-24 12:55
Arena Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Croatia
2019-10-24 12:55
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
2019-10-24 12:55
Match! Arena / HD
Russia
2019-10-24 12:55
Look Sport / HD
Romania
2019-10-24 12:55
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Greece
2019-10-24 12:55
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
International
2019-10-24 12:55
Fox Sports 3 / HD
Latin America
2019-10-24 12:55
Telekom Sport 3 HD
Romania
2019-10-24 12:55
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
North Macedonia
2019-10-24 12:55
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Montenegro

Roma vs Borussia Monchengladbach

2019-10-24 12:55
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
England
2019-10-24 12:55
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Scotland
2019-10-24 12:55
ST Sports Premium / HD
International
2019-10-24 12:55
Arena Sport 4 / HD
North Macedonia
2019-10-24 12:55
Fox Sports 4 / HD
Netherlands
2019-10-24 12:55
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
2019-10-24 12:55
ESPN / HD
Latin America
2019-10-24 12:55
RMC Sport Live 6
France
2019-10-24 12:55
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Romania
2019-10-24 12:55
Play Sports 2 HD
Belgium
2019-10-24 12:55
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Belgium
2019-10-24 12:55
Look Sport 2 / HD
Romania
2019-10-24 12:55
Super Sport 5 (SimulCast) / HD
Albania
2019-10-24 12:55
Sky Sport Uno / HD
Italy
2019-10-24 12:55
Sport 3 / HD
Israel
2019-10-24 12:55
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Romania
2019-10-24 12:55
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
North Macedonia
2019-10-24 12:55
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Serbia
2019-10-24 12:55
EuroSport 1 / HD
Denmark
2019-10-24 12:55
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
Turkey
2019-10-24 12:55
SportKlub 3
Slovenia
2019-10-24 12:55
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 / HD
Spain
2019-10-24 12:55
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Russia
2019-10-24 12:55
Sky Sport Collection (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
2019-10-24 12:55
Virgin Media Sport Extra 5
Rep. Of Ireland
2019-10-24 12:55
Arena Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Croatia
2019-10-24 12:55
Super Sport 2 / HD
Albania
2019-10-24 12:55
bTV Action / HD
Bulgaria
2019-10-24 12:55
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
Cyprus
2019-10-24 12:55
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Montenegro
2019-10-24 12:55
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
2019-10-24 12:55
Polsat Sport Premium 4 / HD
Poland
2019-10-24 12:55
COSMOTE Sport 4 HD
Greece
2019-10-24 12:55
SuperSport 9
South Africa
2019-10-24 12:55
Nova Sport 2 / HD
Czech Republic
2019-10-24 12:55
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
International
2019-10-24 12:55
ESPN 2 / HD
Latin America

Gent vs VfL Wolfsburg

2019-10-24 12:55
RMC Sport Live 9
France
2019-10-24 12:55
Arena Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Croatia
2019-10-24 12:55
Futbol 1 / HD
Ukraine
2019-10-24 12:55
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2019-10-24 12:55
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Greece
2019-10-24 12:55
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
International
2019-10-24 12:55
Teleclub Sport Live 8 / HD
Switzerland
2019-10-24 12:55
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Croatia
2019-10-24 12:55
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Montenegro
2019-10-24 12:55
Sport 2 / HD
Israel
2019-10-24 12:55
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Montenegro
2019-10-24 12:55
ST Sports Arena
International

Besiktas vs SC Braga

2019-10-24 12:55
Sport TV 2 / HD
Portugal
2019-10-24 12:55
Virgin Media Sport Extra 4
Rep. Of Ireland
2019-10-24 12:55
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2019-10-24 12:55
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
International
2019-10-24 12:55
RMC Sport Live 10
France
2019-10-24 12:55
Teleclub Sport Live 11 / HD
Switzerland

Qarabag vs Apoel

2019-10-24 12:55
Teleclub Sport Live 13 / HD
Switzerland
2019-10-24 12:55
Movistar Liga de Campeones 6 / HD
Spain
2019-10-24 12:55
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2019-10-24 12:55
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
Cyprus
2019-10-24 12:55
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Greece
2019-10-24 12:55
RMC Sport Live 15
France

St Etienne vs FC Oleksandriya

2019-10-24 12:55
RMC Story / HD
France
2019-10-24 12:55
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2019-10-24 12:55
RMC Sport 1 / HD
France
2019-10-24 12:55
Futbol 2 / HD
Ukraine
2019-10-24 12:55
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
International

Slovan Bratislava vs Wolves

2019-10-24 12:55
Galavision / HD
USA
2019-10-24 12:55
Virgin Media Sport Extra 1
Rep. Of Ireland
2019-10-24 12:55
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
Greece
2019-10-24 12:55
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2019-10-24 12:55
BT Sport ESPN / HD
England
2019-10-24 12:55
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
Cyprus
2019-10-24 12:55
TSN 5 / HD
Malta
2019-10-24 12:55
Polsat Sport Premium 6 / HD
Poland
2019-10-24 12:55
Sport TV 5 / HD
Portugal
2019-10-24 12:55
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Wales
2019-10-24 12:55
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Scotland
2019-10-24 12:55
Movistar Liga de Campeones 7 / HD
Spain
2019-10-24 12:55
beIN Sports Max 2 / HD
Turkey
2019-10-24 12:55
ST Sports Life
International
2019-10-24 12:55
SportKlub 1
Slovenia
2019-10-24 12:55
RMC Sport Live 8
France
2019-10-24 12:55
Dvojka / HD
Slovakia
2019-10-24 12:55
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Northern Ireland
2019-10-24 12:55
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
International
2019-10-24 12:55
SuperSport 5 / HD
South Africa

Istanbul Basaksehir vs Wolfsberger AC

2019-10-24 12:55
RMC Sport Live 13
France
2019-10-24 12:55
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2019-10-24 12:55
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
International
2019-10-24 12:55
Sport 2 / HD
Israel
2019-10-24 12:55
Teleclub Sport Live 9 / HD
Switzerland
2019-10-24 12:55
TSN 4 / HD
Malta

CSKA Moscow vs Ferencvarosi TC

2019-10-24 12:55
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2019-10-24 12:55
Movistar Liga de Campeones 8 / HD
Spain
2019-10-24 12:55
Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
2019-10-24 12:55
Match! TV / HD
Russia
2019-10-24 12:55
RMC Sport Live 11
France
2019-10-24 12:55
Teleclub Sport Live 5 / HD
Switzerland

BSC Young Boys vs Feyenoord

2019-10-24 12:55
RMC Sport Live 7
France
2019-10-24 12:55
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2019-10-24 12:55
SRF Zwei / HD
Switzerland
2019-10-24 12:55
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
2019-10-24 12:55
RTS 2 / HD
Switzerland
2019-10-24 12:55
RTL 7 / HD
Netherlands
2019-10-24 12:55
beIN Sports Mena 10 HD
International
2019-10-24 12:55
Movistar Liga de Campeones 5 / HD
Spain
2019-10-24 12:55
TSN 1 / HD
Malta
2019-10-24 12:55
Teleclub Sport Live 3 / HD
Switzerland
2019-10-24 12:55
Virgin Media Sport Extra 6
Rep. Of Ireland
2019-10-24 12:55
ESPN + / HD
Latin America

AZ Alkmaar vs FC Astana

2019-10-24 12:55
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Montenegro
2019-10-24 12:55
Teleclub Sport Live 14 / HD
Switzerland
2019-10-24 12:55
Arena Sport 2 / HD
North Macedonia
2019-10-24 12:55
Fox Sports 1 / HD
Netherlands
2019-10-24 12:55
RMC Sport Live 14
France
2019-10-24 12:55
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
2019-10-24 12:55
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
North Macedonia
2019-10-24 12:55
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Montenegro

Celtic vs Lazio

2019-10-24 15:00
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2019-10-24 15:00
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
England
2019-10-24 15:00
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Scotland
2019-10-24 15:00
Spiler1 TV / HD
Hungary
2019-10-24 15:00
beIN Sports Max 1 / HD
Turkey
2019-10-24 15:00
Nova Sport 2 / HD
Czech Republic
2019-10-24 15:00
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Wales
2019-10-24 15:00
Futbol 1 / HD
Ukraine
2019-10-24 15:00
BT Sport 3 / HD
England
2019-10-24 15:00
Fox Sports 4 / HD
Netherlands
2019-10-24 15:00
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
2019-10-24 15:00
EuroSport 1 / HD
Denmark
2019-10-24 15:00
BT Sport 3 / HD
Wales
2019-10-24 15:00
BT Sport 3 / HD
Scotland
2019-10-24 15:00
Super Sport 5 (SimulCast) / HD
Albania
2019-10-24 15:00
Play Sports 1 HD
Belgium
2019-10-24 15:00
Viasport 1 HD
Norway
2019-10-24 15:00
TV8 / HD
Italy
2019-10-24 15:00
Sport 2 / HD
Israel
2019-10-24 15:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Serbia
2019-10-24 15:00
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
Poland
2019-10-24 15:00
Sky Sport Collection (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
2019-10-24 15:00
SportKlub 3
Slovenia
2019-10-24 15:00
Sky Sport Uno / HD
Italy
2019-10-24 15:00
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Rep. Of Ireland
2019-10-24 15:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
Spain
2019-10-24 15:00
Sport TV 4 / HD
Portugal
2019-10-24 15:00
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Montenegro
2019-10-24 15:00
C More Sport 2 HD
Finland
2019-10-24 15:00
BT Sport 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
2019-10-24 15:00
Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique
International
2019-10-24 15:00
Virgin Media Two / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
2019-10-24 15:00
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Brazil
2019-10-24 15:00
Virgin Media Sport Extra 6
Rep. Of Ireland
2019-10-24 15:00
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Romania
2019-10-24 15:00
VOOsport World 2
Belgium
2019-10-24 15:00
BT Sport 3 / HD
Northern Ireland
2019-10-24 15:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
North Macedonia
2019-10-24 15:00
SuperSport 8
South Africa
2019-10-24 15:00
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
International
2019-10-24 15:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
2019-10-24 15:00
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Hungary
2019-10-24 15:00
ST Sports Premium / HD
International
2019-10-24 15:00
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Northern Ireland
2019-10-24 15:00
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Romania
2019-10-24 15:00
TSN 1 / HD
Malta
2019-10-24 15:00
Super Sport 2 / HD
Albania
2019-10-24 15:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Montenegro

Rennes vs CFR 1907 Cluj

2019-10-24 15:00
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2019-10-24 15:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
2019-10-24 15:00
RMC Sport 1 / HD
France
2019-10-24 15:00
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania
2019-10-24 15:00
Virgin Media Sport Extra 3
Rep. Of Ireland
2019-10-24 15:00
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
International
2019-10-24 15:00
TSN 2 / HD
Malta
2019-10-24 15:00
Teleclub Sport Live 24 / HD
Switzerland
2019-10-24 15:00
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania

Dinamo Kiev vs FC Copenhagen

2019-10-24 15:00
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Russia
2019-10-24 15:00
Futbol 2 / HD
Ukraine
2019-10-24 15:00
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
Greece
2019-10-24 15:00
RMC Sport Live 11
France
2019-10-24 15:00
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
International
2019-10-24 15:00
Arena Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Croatia
2019-10-24 15:00
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2019-10-24 15:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Serbia
2019-10-24 15:00
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Croatia
2019-10-24 15:00
Teleclub Sport Live 19 / HD
Switzerland
2019-10-24 15:00
Polsat Sport Premium 3 / HD
Poland
2019-10-24 15:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
North Macedonia
2019-10-24 15:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Montenegro

Trabzonspor vs Krasnodar

2019-10-24 15:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
2019-10-24 15:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 6 / HD
Spain
2019-10-24 15:00
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Turkey
2019-10-24 15:00
Teleclub Sport Live 20 / HD
Switzerland
2019-10-24 15:00
Match! TV / HD
Russia
2019-10-24 15:00
Virgin Media Sport Extra 5
Rep. Of Ireland
2019-10-24 15:00
RMC Sport Live 13
France
2019-10-24 15:00
beIN Sports Mena 10 HD
International

Arsenal vs Guimaraes

2019-10-24 15:00
SuperSport 3 / HD
South Africa
2019-10-24 15:00
BT Sport 2 / HD
England
2019-10-24 15:00
Fox Sports 7 HD
Netherlands
2019-10-24 15:00
Fox Sports 1 / HD
Netherlands
2019-10-24 15:00
C More Sport 1 HD
Finland
2019-10-24 15:00
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
International
2019-10-24 15:00
BT Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
2019-10-24 15:00
Sport TV 2 / HD
Portugal
2019-10-24 15:00
Super Sport 5 (SimulCast) / HD
Albania
2019-10-24 15:00
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2019-10-24 15:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Montenegro
2019-10-24 15:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 / HD
Spain
2019-10-24 15:00
Arena Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Croatia
2019-10-24 15:00
SportKlub 1
Slovenia
2019-10-24 15:00
Sky Sport Collection (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
2019-10-24 15:00
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Greece
2019-10-24 15:00
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique
International
2019-10-24 15:00
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
2019-10-24 15:00
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Montenegro
2019-10-24 15:00
Fox Sports / HD
Brazil
2019-10-24 15:00
Teleclub Sport Live 25 / HD
Switzerland
2019-10-24 15:00
Sport 4 / HD
Israel
2019-10-24 15:00
Fox Sports / HD
Latin America
2019-10-24 15:00
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Romania
2019-10-24 15:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
2019-10-24 15:00
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Croatia
2019-10-24 15:00
Super Sport 3 / HD
Albania
2019-10-24 15:00
TSN 3 / HD
Malta
2019-10-24 15:00
RMC Sport 2 / HD
France
2019-10-24 15:00
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Belgium
2019-10-24 15:00
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
Cyprus
2019-10-24 15:00
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Russia
2019-10-24 15:00
Sport 1 / HD
Israel
2019-10-24 15:00
ESPN / HD
Latin America
2019-10-24 15:00
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
Poland
2019-10-24 15:00
Look Sport 3 / HD
Romania
2019-10-24 15:00
Nova Sport 1 / HD
Czech Republic
2019-10-24 15:00
ST World Football / HD
International
2019-10-24 15:00
Virgin Media Sport Extra 1
Rep. Of Ireland
2019-10-24 15:00
TUDN / HD
USA
2019-10-24 15:00
Telekom Sport 3 HD
Romania
2019-10-24 15:00
RING / HD
Bulgaria
2019-10-24 15:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Serbia
2019-10-24 15:00
Arena Sport 4 / HD
North Macedonia

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Standard Liege

2019-10-24 15:00
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
England
2019-10-24 15:00
RTL / HD
Germany
2019-10-24 15:00
BT Sport ESPN / HD
England
2019-10-24 15:00
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
2019-10-24 15:00
Arena Sport 6 (SimulCast) / HD
Croatia
2019-10-24 15:00
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Scotland
2019-10-24 15:00
La Deux / HD
Belgium
2019-10-24 15:00
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2019-10-24 15:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 4 / HD
Spain
2019-10-24 15:00
Canvas / HD
Belgium
2019-10-24 15:00
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Northern Ireland
2019-10-24 15:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
2019-10-24 15:00
COSMOTE Sport 4 HD
Greece
2019-10-24 15:00
Polsat Sport Premium 5 / HD
Poland
2019-10-24 15:00
BT Sport Extra 2 / HD
Scotland
2019-10-24 15:00
DAZN 1 Bar HD
Germany
2019-10-24 15:00
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Wales
2019-10-24 15:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
North Macedonia
2019-10-24 15:00
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
Cyprus
2019-10-24 15:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Montenegro
2019-10-24 15:00
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Montenegro
2019-10-24 15:00
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Latin America
2019-10-24 15:00
beIN Sports Max 2 / HD
Turkey
2019-10-24 15:00
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
2019-10-24 15:00
RMC Sport Live 7
France
2019-10-24 15:00
Sport TV 3 / HD
Portugal
2019-10-24 15:00
Galavision / HD
USA
2019-10-24 15:00
Virgin Media Sport Extra 2
Rep. Of Ireland
2019-10-24 15:00
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
International
2019-10-24 15:00
ST Sports Life
International
2019-10-24 15:00
Look Sport 2 / HD
Romania
2019-10-24 15:00
TSN 4 / HD
Malta

Getafe vs FC Basel 1893

2019-10-24 15:00
Teleclub Sport 1 / HD
Switzerland
2019-10-24 15:00
GOL / HD
Spain
2019-10-24 15:00
SuperSport 9
South Africa
2019-10-24 15:00
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Montenegro
2019-10-24 15:00
ESPN + / HD
Latin America
2019-10-24 15:00
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Greece
2019-10-24 15:00
BNT 3 / HD
Bulgaria
2019-10-24 15:00
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
International
2019-10-24 15:00
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2019-10-24 15:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
North Macedonia
2019-10-24 15:00
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Serbia
2019-10-24 15:00
Teleclub Sport Live 16 / HD
Switzerland
2019-10-24 15:00
Super Sport 4 / HD
Albania
2019-10-24 15:00
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Turkey
2019-10-24 15:00
Arena Sport 5 / HD
North Macedonia
2019-10-24 15:00
Match! Arena / HD
Russia
2019-10-24 15:00
Super Sport 5 (SimulCast) / HD
Albania

Sporting CP vs Rosenborg

2019-10-24 15:00
TV2 Zebra / HD
Norway
2019-10-24 15:00
TV3 / HD
Norway
2019-10-24 15:00
Teleclub Sport Live 21 / HD
Switzerland
2019-10-24 15:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
2019-10-24 15:00
RMC Sport Live 9
France
2019-10-24 15:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 8 / HD
Spain
2019-10-24 15:00
ST Sports Arena
International
2019-10-24 15:00
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
International
2019-10-24 15:00
SIC / HD
Portugal
2019-10-24 15:00
Sport TV 1 / HD
Portugal
2019-10-24 15:00
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France

PSV vs Lask Linz

2019-10-24 15:00
Sport TV 5 / HD
Portugal
2019-10-24 15:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
2019-10-24 15:00
Polsat Sport Premium 4 / HD
Poland
2019-10-24 15:00
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Greece
2019-10-24 15:00
RTL 7 / HD
Netherlands
2019-10-24 15:00
RMC Sport Live 8
France
2019-10-24 15:00
Puls 4 / HD
Austria
2019-10-24 15:00
Teleclub Sport Live 22 / HD
Switzerland
2019-10-24 15:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 7 / HD
Spain
2019-10-24 15:00
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2019-10-24 15:00
Fox Sports 3 / HD
Latin America
2019-10-24 15:00
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
International

Malmo FF vs FC Lugano

2019-10-24 15:00
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2019-10-24 15:00
Teleclub Sport Live 17 / HD
Switzerland
2019-10-24 15:00
RMC Sport Live 12
France
2019-10-24 15:00
Teleclub Sport 2 / HD
Switzerland

Sevilla vs F91 Dudelange

2019-10-24 15:00
Teleclub Sport Live 18 / HD
Switzerland
2019-10-24 15:00
Virgin Media Sport Extra 4
Rep. Of Ireland
2019-10-24 15:00
Digi Sport 4
Romania
2019-10-24 15:00
Sport 3 / HD
Israel
2019-10-24 15:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
Spain
2019-10-24 15:00
RMC Sport Live 6
France
2019-10-24 15:00
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
International
2019-10-24 15:00
UniMas / HD
USA
2019-10-24 15:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
2019-10-24 15:00
SuperSport 5 / HD
South Africa
2019-10-24 15:00
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Greece
2019-10-24 15:00
ESPN 2 / HD
Latin America

Huila vs Independiente Medellin

2019-10-24 16:30
Win Sports / HD
Colombia

Union Magdalena vs Bucaramanga

2019-10-24 16:30
Win Sports / HD
Colombia

La Equidad vs Jaguares

2019-10-24 16:30
Win Sports / HD
Colombia

Deportivo Pasto vs Rionegro FC

2019-10-24 16:30
Win Sports / HD
Colombia

Alianza Petrolera vs Junior

2019-10-24 18:30
RCN TV
Colombia

Deportivo Cali vs Once Caldas

2019-10-24 19:30
Win Sports / HD
Colombia

LDU Quito vs Emelec

2019-10-24 20:15
TVCable / HD
Ecuador

Flamengo vs Gremio

2019-10-24 20:30
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Russia
2019-10-24 20:30
beIN Sports en / HD
USA
2019-10-24 20:30
SportDigital / HD
Germany
2019-10-24 20:30
Sport 1 / HD
Czech Republic
2019-10-24 20:30
Fox Sports 5 HD
Netherlands
2019-10-24 20:30
S Sport / HD
Turkey
2019-10-24 20:30
Fox Sports / HD
Brazil
2019-10-24 20:30
Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
2019-10-24 20:30
Sport 1+ HD
Germany
2019-10-24 20:30
Sport 1 / HD
Israel
2019-10-24 20:30
Fox Sports / HD
Latin America
2019-10-24 20:30
Fox Sports 4 / HD
Netherlands
2019-10-24 20:30
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
2019-10-24 20:30
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Croatia
2019-10-24 20:30
beIN Sports / HD
USA
2019-10-24 20:30
Arena Sport 2 / HD
North Macedonia
2019-10-24 20:30
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
International
2019-10-24 20:30
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Montenegro

Millonarios vs Santa Fe

2019-10-24 21:15
Win Sports / HD
Colombia

Seattle Sounders vs Real Salt Lake

2019-10-24 22:00
Sky Sports Football / HD
Scotland
2019-10-24 22:00
Sky Sports Football / HD
England
2019-10-24 22:00
FreeSports
Scotland
2019-10-24 22:00
FreeSports
England
2019-10-24 22:00
beIN Sports Max 5 / HD
France
2019-10-24 22:00
FreeSports
Wales
2019-10-24 22:00
Nova Sport 2 / HD
Czech Republic
2019-10-24 22:00
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Croatia
2019-10-24 22:00
Fox Sports 4 / HD
Netherlands
2019-10-24 22:00
Sky Sports Football / HD
Wales
2019-10-24 22:00
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
Cyprus
2019-10-24 22:00
FreeSports
Northern Ireland
2019-10-24 22:00
FreeSports
Rep. Of Ireland
2019-10-24 22:00
MAX Sport 3 / HD
Bulgaria
2019-10-24 22:00
Fox Sports 1 / HD
USA
2019-10-24 22:00
Arena Sport 4 / HD
North Macedonia

Zacatepec 1948 vs Pachuca

2019-10-24 22:00
ESPN Deportes / HD
USA

Advertisement