Язык

Расписание ТВ футбольных матчей

Albania

2019-11-17 18:00
Super Sport 4 / HD

Bulgaria vs Czech Republic
2019-11-17 20:45
Super Sport 2 / HD

Albania vs France
2019-11-17 18:00
Super Sport 3 / HD

Kosovo vs England
2019-11-17 20:45
RTSH 1 HD

Albania vs France
2019-11-17 20:45
RTSH Sport

Albania vs France

Australia

2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Alcorcon vs Malaga
2019-11-17 18:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Mirandes vs Las Palmas
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Benin vs Sierra Leone
2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Guinea vs Namibia
2019-11-17 18:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lugo vs Racing Santander
2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Congo vs Guinea Bissau
2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lesotho vs Nigeria
2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Rwanda vs Cameroon
2019-11-17 16:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Oviedo vs Sporting Gijon
2019-11-17 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Gabon vs Angola
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

eSwatini vs Senegal
2019-11-17 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Tenerife vs Cadiz
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

South Sudan vs Burkina Faso
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Chad vs Mali
2019-11-17 12:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Ponferradina vs Girona
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Uganda vs Malawi
2019-11-17 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Tranmere vs Wycombe

Brazil

2019-11-17 20:00
Globo Brasilia / HD

Gremio vs Flamengo
2019-11-17 15:00
TNT / HD

Luxembourg vs Portugal
2019-11-17 22:00
PFC International

Corinthians vs Internacional
2019-11-17 23:00
SporTV / HD

Mexico (u17) vs Brazil (u17)
2019-11-17 20:00
TNT / HD

Bahia vs Palmeiras
2019-11-17 20:00
Globo Nordeste / HD

Sport Recife vs Vila Nova
2019-11-17 20:00
Globo Sao Paulo / HD

Bahia vs Palmeiras
2019-11-17 20:00
Globo Rio de Janeiro / HD

Gremio vs Flamengo
2019-11-17 20:00
Globo Minas / HD

Gremio vs Flamengo

Bulgaria

2019-11-17 20:45
BNT 3 / HD

Albania vs France
2019-11-17 18:00
BNT 1 / HD

Bulgaria vs Czech Republic
2019-11-17 23:00
BNT 3 / HD

Mexico (u17) vs Brazil (u17)

Chile

2019-11-17 19:00
CDF HD

Iquique vs Huachipato
2019-11-17 21:15
CDF HD

Coquimbo vs O Higgins
2019-11-17 21:15
CDF Premium

Coquimbo vs O Higgins
2019-11-17 15:00
CDF HD

U. Catolica vs Colo Colo
2019-11-17 15:00
CDF Premium

U. Catolica vs Colo Colo
2019-11-17 19:00
CDF Premium

Iquique vs Huachipato

China

2019-11-17 15:00
CCTV 5 + HD

Serbia vs Ukraine

Colombia

2019-11-17 22:30
RCN TV

America De Cali vs Deportivo Cali
2019-11-17 00:30
Win Sports / HD

Atletico Nacional vs Junior
2019-11-17 20:30
RCN TV

Santa Fe vs Alianza Petrolera

Croatia

2019-11-17 20:45
SportKlub 8

Moldova vs Iceland
2019-11-17 18:00
SportKlub 5

Kosovo vs England
2019-11-17 00:00
SportKlub 3

Costa Rica vs Haiti
2019-11-17 20:45
SportKlub HD

Andorra vs Turkey
2019-11-17 15:00
SportKlub 1

Serbia vs Ukraine
2019-11-17 15:00
SportKlub 4

Lithuania vs New Zealand
2019-11-17 15:00
SportKlub 3

Luxembourg vs Portugal
2019-11-17 18:00
SportKlub 3

Bulgaria vs Czech Republic

Cyprus

2019-11-17 20:45
Cytavision Sports 1 HD

Albania vs France
2019-11-17 15:00
Cytavision Sports 1 HD

Luxembourg vs Portugal
2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Rwanda vs Cameroon
2019-11-17 16:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Oviedo vs Sporting Gijon
2019-11-17 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Gabon vs Angola
2019-11-17 18:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lugo vs Racing Santander
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

eSwatini vs Senegal
2019-11-17 12:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Ponferradina vs Girona
2019-11-17 15:00
Cytavision Sports 3 HD

Lithuania vs New Zealand
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Uganda vs Malawi
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

South Sudan vs Burkina Faso
2019-11-17 15:00
Cytavision Sports 2 HD

Serbia vs Ukraine
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Chad vs Mali
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Alcorcon vs Malaga
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Benin vs Sierra Leone
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

South Africa vs Sudan
2019-11-17 23:00
RIK 2

Mexico (u17) vs Brazil (u17)
2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Congo vs Guinea Bissau
2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lesotho vs Nigeria
2019-11-17 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Tranmere vs Wycombe
2019-11-17 18:00
Cytavision Sports 1 HD

Kosovo vs England
2019-11-17 18:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Mirandes vs Las Palmas
2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Guinea vs Namibia
2019-11-17 18:00
Cytavision Sports 2 HD

Bulgaria vs Czech Republic
2019-11-17 20:45
Cytavision Sports 3 HD

Andorra vs Turkey
2019-11-17 20:45
Cytavision Sports 2 HD

Moldova vs Iceland
2019-11-17 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Tenerife vs Cadiz

Czech Republic

2019-11-17 23:00
CT Sport / HD

Mexico (u17) vs Brazil (u17)
2019-11-17 15:00
Sport 1 / HD

Luxembourg vs Portugal
2019-11-17 18:00
CT Sport / HD

Bulgaria vs Czech Republic
2019-11-17 15:00
Sport 2 / HD

Serbia vs Ukraine
2019-11-17 20:45
Sport 1 / HD

Albania vs France

Denmark

2019-11-17 18:00
6'eren / HD

Kosovo vs England
2019-11-17 20:45
6'eren / HD

Albania vs France
2019-11-17 18:00
EuroSport 2 / HD

Bulgaria vs Czech Republic

England

2019-11-17 18:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Bulgaria vs Czech Republic
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Alcorcon vs Malaga
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

eSwatini vs Senegal
2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Congo vs Guinea Bissau
2019-11-17 18:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Mirandes vs Las Palmas
2019-11-17 16:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Oviedo vs Sporting Gijon
2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lesotho vs Nigeria
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

South Sudan vs Burkina Faso
2019-11-17 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Gabon vs Angola
2019-11-17 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Tenerife vs Cadiz
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

South Africa vs Sudan
2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Guinea vs Namibia
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Benin vs Sierra Leone
2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Rwanda vs Cameroon
2019-11-17 20:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Andorra vs Turkey
2019-11-17 12:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Ponferradina vs Girona
2019-11-17 18:00
ITV / HD

Kosovo vs England
2019-11-17 20:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Moldova vs Iceland
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Chad vs Mali
2019-11-17 20:45
Sky Sports Football / HD

Albania vs France
2019-11-17 18:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lugo vs Racing Santander
2019-11-17 15:00
Sky Sports Football / HD

Luxembourg vs Portugal
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Uganda vs Malawi
2019-11-17 15:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Serbia vs Ukraine

Estonia

2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

South Sudan vs Burkina Faso
2019-11-17 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Gabon vs Angola
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Chad vs Mali
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Alcorcon vs Malaga
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Benin vs Sierra Leone
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

eSwatini vs Senegal
2019-11-17 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Tenerife vs Cadiz
2019-11-17 12:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Ponferradina vs Girona
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Uganda vs Malawi
2019-11-17 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Tranmere vs Wycombe
2019-11-17 18:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Mirandes vs Las Palmas
2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Guinea vs Namibia
2019-11-17 18:30
bet365 Live Streaming

Lugo vs Racing Santander
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming

South Africa vs Sudan
2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Congo vs Guinea Bissau
2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Lesotho vs Nigeria
2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Rwanda vs Cameroon
2019-11-17 16:00
bet365 Live Streaming

Oviedo vs Sporting Gijon

Finland

2019-11-17 15:00
Viasat Urheilu HD

Luxembourg vs Portugal
2019-11-17 23:00
Yle TV2 / HD

Mexico (u17) vs Brazil (u17)
2019-11-17 15:00
Viasat Jalkapallo HD

Serbia vs Ukraine

France

2019-11-17 17:00
beIN Sports 1 / HD

Guinea vs Namibia
2019-11-17 18:00
L'Equipe / HD

Kosovo vs England
2019-11-17 20:45
L'Equipe / HD

Andorra vs Turkey
2019-11-17 23:00
Canal+ Sport / HD

Mexico (u17) vs Brazil (u17)
2019-11-17 20:45
TF1 / HD

Albania vs France
2019-11-17 15:00
L'Equipe / HD

Luxembourg vs Portugal
2019-11-17 19:00
Canal+ Sport / HD

Netherlands (u17) vs France (u17)

Germany

2019-11-17 15:00
DAZN 1 Bar HD

Luxembourg vs Portugal
2019-11-17 20:45
DAZN 2 Bar HD

Andorra vs Turkey
2019-11-17 20:45
DAZN 1 Bar HD

Albania vs France
2019-11-17 18:00
DAZN 1 Bar HD

Kosovo vs England
2019-11-17 15:00
DAZN 2 Bar HD

Serbia vs Ukraine
2019-11-17 18:00
DAZN 2 Bar HD

Bulgaria vs Czech Republic
2019-11-17 16:00
ProSieben Maxx / HD

Germany (u21) vs Belgium (u21)

Greece

2019-11-17 20:45
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD

Albania vs France
2019-11-17 15:00
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD

Serbia vs Ukraine
2019-11-17 23:00
ERT Sports HD

Mexico (u17) vs Brazil (u17)
2019-11-17 15:00
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD

Luxembourg vs Portugal
2019-11-17 18:00
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD

Bulgaria vs Czech Republic
2019-11-17 18:00
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD

Kosovo vs England
2019-11-17 20:45
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD

Andorra vs Turkey
2019-11-17 20:45
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD

Moldova vs Iceland

Hungary

2019-11-17 15:00
Sport 2 / HD

Serbia vs Ukraine
2019-11-17 20:45
Sport 2 / HD

Albania vs France
2019-11-17 18:00
Sport 2 / HD

Kosovo vs England

International

2019-11-17 18:00
ST Sports Premium / HD

Bulgaria vs Czech Republic
2019-11-17 20:45
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD

Albania vs France
2019-11-17 23:00
beIN Sports Mena HD

Mexico (u17) vs Brazil (u17)
2019-11-17 20:45
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD

Moldova vs Iceland
2019-11-17 18:00
TVPlay SportsX Baltic / HD

Kosovo vs England
2019-11-17 14:00
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD

South Africa vs Sudan
2019-11-17 20:45
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD

Moldova vs Iceland
2019-11-17 19:00
beIN Sports Mena HD

Netherlands (u17) vs France (u17)
2019-11-17 15:00
ST Sports Focus

Lithuania vs New Zealand
2019-11-17 19:00
Canal+ Sport Afrique

Netherlands (u17) vs France (u17)
2019-11-17 15:00
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD

Luxembourg vs Portugal
2019-11-17 20:45
TVPlay SportsX Baltic / HD

Albania vs France
2019-11-17 15:00
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD

Serbia vs Ukraine
2019-11-17 20:45
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD

Andorra vs Turkey
2019-11-17 23:00
Canal+ Sport Afrique

Mexico (u17) vs Brazil (u17)

Netherlands

2019-11-17 20:45
Ziggo Sport Select / HD

Albania vs France
2019-11-17 15:00
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD

Serbia vs Ukraine
2019-11-17 18:00
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD

Kosovo vs England
2019-11-17 20:45
Ziggo Sport / HD

Albania vs France
2019-11-17 18:00
Ziggo Sport Extra

Bulgaria vs Czech Republic
2019-11-17 20:45
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD

Andorra vs Turkey
2019-11-17 20:45
Ziggo Sport Docu / HD

Albania vs France

Advertisement