Язык

Расписание ТВ футбольных матчей

Costa Rica vs Haiti

2019-11-17 00:00
SportKlub 3
Croatia

Atletico Nacional vs Junior

2019-11-17 00:30
Win Sports / HD
Colombia

Ponferradina vs Girona

2019-11-17 12:00
bet365 Live Streaming
England
2019-11-17 12:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
2019-11-17 12:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
2019-11-17 12:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Australia

Tranmere vs Wycombe

2019-11-17 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
2019-11-17 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
2019-11-17 13:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Australia

South Sudan vs Burkina Faso

2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming
England
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Australia

South Africa vs Sudan

2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming
England
2019-11-17 14:00
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
International
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia

Alcorcon vs Malaga

2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Australia
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming
England
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus

eSwatini vs Senegal

2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming
England
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Australia

Benin vs Sierra Leone

2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming
England
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Australia
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus

Chad vs Mali

2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming
England
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Australia

Uganda vs Malawi

2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming
England
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
2019-11-17 14:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Australia

Serbia vs Ukraine

2019-11-17 15:00
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Netherlands
2019-11-17 15:00
Sport 2 / HD
Hungary
2019-11-17 15:00
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Greece
2019-11-17 15:00
Sky Sports Red Button
England
2019-11-17 15:00
DAZN 2 Bar HD
Germany
2019-11-17 15:00
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
Cyprus
2019-11-17 15:00
CCTV 5 + HD
China
2019-11-17 15:00
Viasat Jalkapallo HD
Finland
2019-11-17 15:00
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
International

Luxembourg vs Portugal

2019-11-17 15:00
DAZN 1 Bar HD
Germany
2019-11-17 15:00
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
Cyprus
2019-11-17 15:00
Sport 1 / HD
Czech Republic
2019-11-17 15:00
Viasat Urheilu HD
Finland
2019-11-17 15:00
TNT / HD
Brazil
2019-11-17 15:00
L'Equipe / HD
France
2019-11-17 15:00
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Greece
2019-11-17 15:00
SportKlub 3
Croatia

Lithuania vs New Zealand

2019-11-17 15:00
SportKlub 4
Croatia
2019-11-17 15:00
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
Cyprus
2019-11-17 15:00
ST Sports Focus
International

U. Catolica vs Colo Colo

2019-11-17 15:00
CDF HD
Chile
2019-11-17 15:00
CDF Premium
Chile

Oviedo vs Sporting Gijon

2019-11-17 16:00
bet365 Live Streaming
England
2019-11-17 16:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
2019-11-17 16:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Australia
2019-11-17 16:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia

Germany (u21) vs Belgium (u21)

2019-11-17 16:00
ProSieben Maxx / HD
Germany

Lesotho vs Nigeria

2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming
England
2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Australia
2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus

Congo vs Guinea Bissau

2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming
England
2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Australia
2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus

Guinea vs Namibia

2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming
England
2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Australia
2019-11-17 17:00
beIN Sports 1 / HD
France
2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia

Rwanda vs Cameroon

2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming
England
2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Australia
2019-11-17 17:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia

Bulgaria vs Czech Republic

2019-11-17 18:00
ST Sports Premium / HD
International
2019-11-17 18:00
Sky Sports Football / HD
England
2019-11-17 18:00
Super Sport 4 / HD
Albania
2019-11-17 18:00
CT Sport / HD
Czech Republic
2019-11-17 18:00
Ziggo Sport Extra
Netherlands
2019-11-17 18:00
BNT 1 / HD
Bulgaria
2019-11-17 18:00
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Greece
2019-11-17 18:00
SportKlub 3
Croatia
2019-11-17 18:00
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
Cyprus

Kosovo vs England

2019-11-17 18:00
Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD
Netherlands
2019-11-17 18:00
ITV / HD
England
2019-11-17 18:00
L'Equipe / HD
France
2019-11-17 18:00
SportKlub 5
Croatia
2019-11-17 18:00
DAZN 1 Bar HD
Germany
2019-11-17 18:00
TVPlay SportsX Baltic / HD
International
2019-11-17 18:00
Sport 2 / HD
Hungary
2019-11-17 18:00
Super Sport 3 / HD
Albania
2019-11-17 18:00
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
Cyprus

Mirandes vs Las Palmas

2019-11-17 18:30
bet365 Live Streaming
England
2019-11-17 18:30
bet365 Live Streaming
Australia
2019-11-17 18:30
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
2019-11-17 18:30
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus

Lugo vs Racing Santander

2019-11-17 18:30
bet365 Live Streaming
Australia
2019-11-17 18:30
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
2019-11-17 18:30
bet365 Live Streaming
England
2019-11-17 18:30
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia

Iquique vs Huachipato

2019-11-17 19:00
CDF HD
Chile
2019-11-17 19:00
CDF Premium
Chile

Netherlands (u17) vs France (u17)

2019-11-17 19:00
Canal+ Sport / HD
France
2019-11-17 19:00
beIN Sports Mena HD
International
2019-11-17 19:00
Canal+ Sport Afrique
International

Gabon vs Angola

2019-11-17 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
2019-11-17 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming
England
2019-11-17 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
2019-11-17 20:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Australia

Gremio vs Flamengo

2019-11-17 20:00
Globo Brasilia / HD
Brazil
2019-11-17 20:00
Globo Rio de Janeiro / HD
Brazil
2019-11-17 20:00
Globo Minas / HD
Brazil

Bahia vs Palmeiras

2019-11-17 20:00
TNT / HD
Brazil
2019-11-17 20:00
Globo Sao Paulo / HD
Brazil

Sport Recife vs Vila Nova

2019-11-17 20:00
Globo Nordeste / HD
Brazil

Santa Fe vs Alianza Petrolera

2019-11-17 20:30
RCN TV
Colombia

Albania vs France

2019-11-17 20:45
Ziggo Sport Select / HD
Netherlands
2019-11-17 20:45
Cytavision Sports 1 HD
Cyprus
2019-11-17 20:45
COSMOTE Sport 1 HD
Greece
2019-11-17 20:45
BNT 3 / HD
Bulgaria
2019-11-17 20:45
Sky Sports Football / HD
England
2019-11-17 20:45
Super Sport 2 / HD
Albania
2019-11-17 20:45
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
International
2019-11-17 20:45
DAZN 1 Bar HD
Germany
2019-11-17 20:45
6'eren / HD
Denmark
2019-11-17 20:45
Sport 2 / HD
Hungary
2019-11-17 20:45
RTSH 1 HD
Albania
2019-11-17 20:45
Ziggo Sport Docu / HD
Netherlands
2019-11-17 20:45
RTSH Sport
Albania
2019-11-17 20:45
TVPlay SportsX Baltic / HD
International

Moldova vs Iceland

2019-11-17 20:45
Sky Sports Red Button
England
2019-11-17 20:45
SportKlub 8
Croatia
2019-11-17 20:45
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
International
2019-11-17 20:45
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
International
2019-11-17 20:45
Cytavision Sports 2 HD
Cyprus

Andorra vs Turkey

2019-11-17 20:45
Sky Sports Red Button
England
2019-11-17 20:45
DAZN 2 Bar HD
Germany
2019-11-17 20:45
SportKlub HD
Croatia
2019-11-17 20:45
L'Equipe / HD
France
2019-11-17 20:45
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Greece
2019-11-17 20:45
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
Cyprus
2019-11-17 20:45
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
International

Tenerife vs Cadiz

2019-11-17 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming
England
2019-11-17 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
2019-11-17 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Australia
2019-11-17 21:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus

Coquimbo vs O Higgins

2019-11-17 21:15
CDF HD
Chile
2019-11-17 21:15
CDF Premium
Chile

Corinthians vs Internacional

2019-11-17 22:00
PFC International
Brazil

America De Cali vs Deportivo Cali

2019-11-17 22:30
RCN TV
Colombia

Mexico (u17) vs Brazil (u17)

2019-11-17 23:00
CT Sport / HD
Czech Republic
2019-11-17 23:00
ERT Sports HD
Greece
2019-11-17 23:00
Canal+ Sport / HD
France
2019-11-17 23:00
Yle TV2 / HD
Finland
2019-11-17 23:00
beIN Sports Mena HD
International
2019-11-17 23:00
RIK 2
Cyprus
2019-11-17 23:00
BNT 3 / HD
Bulgaria
2019-11-17 23:00
Canal+ Sport Afrique
International

Advertisement