Язык

Advertise

tipy1x2

Расписание ТВ футбольных матчей

DC United vs Columbus Crew

2020-10-29 00:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
2020-10-29 00:00
FreeSports
England
2020-10-29 00:00
WJLA-TV
USA
2020-10-29 00:00
bet365 Live Streaming
England
2020-10-29 00:00
FreeSports
Rep. Of Ireland
2020-10-29 00:00
Estrella TV 62 / HD
USA
2020-10-29 00:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
2020-10-29 00:00
FreeSports
Wales
2020-10-29 00:00
FreeSports
Northern Ireland
2020-10-29 00:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Australia
2020-10-29 00:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
2020-10-29 00:00
Fox Sports Ohio / HD
USA
2020-10-29 00:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland

Minnesota United FC vs Colorado Rapids

2020-10-29 00:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
2020-10-29 00:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
2020-10-29 00:00
bet365 Live Streaming
England
2020-10-29 00:00
Fox Sports North / HD
USA
2020-10-29 00:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
2020-10-29 00:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
2020-10-29 00:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
2020-10-29 00:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Australia

FC Dallas vs Inter Miami

2020-10-29 00:30
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
2020-10-29 00:30
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
2020-10-29 00:30
Fox Deportes / HD
USA
2020-10-29 00:30
bet365 Live Streaming
Australia
2020-10-29 00:30
CBS4 (Miami) / HD
USA
2020-10-29 00:30
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
2020-10-29 00:30
Fox Sports Southwest / HD
USA
2020-10-29 00:30
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
2020-10-29 00:30
Fox Sports 1 / HD
USA
2020-10-29 00:30
Sport 1 / HD
Israel
2020-10-29 00:30
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
2020-10-29 00:30
ESPN 3 / HD
Latin America

Atletico Paranaense vs Flamengo

2020-10-29 00:30
Globo Brasilia / HD
Brazil
2020-10-29 00:30
Globo Rio de Janeiro / HD
Brazil
2020-10-29 00:30
SporTV 2 / HD
Brazil
2020-10-29 00:30
Canal11 / HD
Portugal
2020-10-29 00:30
PFC International
Brazil
2020-10-29 00:30
Globo Nordeste / HD
Brazil

Velez Sarsfield vs Penarol

2020-10-29 00:30
MAX Sport 3 / HD
Bulgaria
2020-10-29 00:30
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
International
2020-10-29 00:30
Sport 2 / HD
Israel
2020-10-29 00:30
ESPN 2 / HD
Latin America

Corinthians vs America Mineiro

2020-10-29 00:30
SporTV / HD
Brazil
2020-10-29 00:30
Globo Minas / HD
Brazil
2020-10-29 00:30
Globo Sao Paulo / HD
Brazil

Vasco Da Gama vs Caracas FC

2020-10-29 00:30
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
Latin America
2020-10-29 00:30
Sport 4 / HD
Israel
2020-10-29 00:30
beIN Sports Mena 5 HD
International

Millonarios vs Deportivo Cali

2020-10-29 00:30
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD
Latin America

Portland Timbers vs Los Angeles Galaxy

2020-10-29 02:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
2020-10-29 02:00
bet365 Live Streaming
England
2020-10-29 02:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
2020-10-29 02:00
ESPN Deportes / HD
USA
2020-10-29 02:00
Fox Sports 4 / HD
Netherlands
2020-10-29 02:00
C More Fotboll / HD
Sweden
2020-10-29 02:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Estonia
2020-10-29 02:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
2020-10-29 02:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
2020-10-29 02:00
bet365 Live Streaming
Australia
2020-10-29 02:00
ESPN 3 / HD
Latin America

Los Angeles FC vs Houston Dynamo

2020-10-29 02:30
bet365 Live Streaming
England
2020-10-29 02:30
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus
2020-10-29 02:30
FreeSports
England
2020-10-29 02:30
bet365 Live Streaming
Australia
2020-10-29 02:30
FreeSports
Rep. Of Ireland
2020-10-29 02:30
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
2020-10-29 02:30
FreeSports
Wales
2020-10-29 02:30
bet365 Live Streaming
Slovenia
2020-10-29 02:30
Estrella TV 62 / HD
USA
2020-10-29 02:30
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
2020-10-29 02:30
FreeSports
Scotland
2020-10-29 02:30
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland

San Jose Earthquakes vs Real Salt Lake

2020-10-29 02:30
KMYU / HD
USA
2020-10-29 02:30
NBC Sports California / HD
USA
2020-10-29 02:30
bet365 Live Streaming
England
2020-10-29 02:30
bet365 Live Streaming
Scotland
2020-10-29 02:30
bet365 Live Streaming
Wales
2020-10-29 02:30
bet365 Live Streaming
Northern Ireland
2020-10-29 02:30
bet365 Live Streaming
Australia
2020-10-29 02:30
bet365 Live Streaming
Cyprus

Jiangsu Suning vs Shanghai SIPG FC

2020-10-29 11:35
SportDigital / HD
Germany
2020-10-29 11:35
SportKlub 2 / HD
Serbia
2020-10-29 11:35
SportKlub 2 / HD
Croatia
2020-10-29 11:35
SportKlub 1
Slovenia
2020-10-29 11:35
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Slovakia

Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Bravo

2020-10-29 14:45
SportKlub 2 / HD
Serbia
2020-10-29 14:45
SportKlub 2 / HD
Croatia
2020-10-29 14:45
Planet 2 / HD
Slovenia

Alcorcon vs Sporting Gijon

2020-10-29 15:30
Movistar LaLiga / HD
Spain

Podbeskidzie vs Zaglebie Lubin

2020-10-29 16:00
Polsat Sport / HD
Poland

Rapid Bucuresti vs CS Mioveni

2020-10-29 16:30
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania
2020-10-29 16:30
Look Sport + / HD
Romania
2020-10-29 16:30
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Romania

NS Mura vs Maribor

2020-10-29 16:30
TV Slovenija 2 / HD
Slovenia

Aluminij vs NK Domzale

2020-10-29 17:00
Planet 2 / HD
Slovenia

Bastia vs Laval

2020-10-29 17:15
Canal+ Sport / HD
France

Gent vs 1899 Hoffenheim

2020-10-29 17:55
Polsat Sport Premium 6 / HD
Poland
2020-10-29 17:55
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Serbia
2020-10-29 17:55
TF Stadium 4 / HD
France
2020-10-29 17:55
Sport 4 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
2020-10-29 17:55
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 17:55
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2020-10-29 17:55
Blue Sport 13 / HD
Switzerland
2020-10-29 17:55
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Greece
2020-10-29 17:55
Movistar Liga de Campeones 7 / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 17:55
TSN 5 / HD
Malta
2020-10-29 17:55
Sport 1 / HD
Israel
2020-10-29 17:55
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Greece

AC Milan vs Sparta Praha

2020-10-29 17:55
Sky Sport Uno / HD
Italy
2020-10-29 17:55
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2020-10-29 17:55
beIN Sports 4 / HD
Turkey
2020-10-29 17:55
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 17:55
RMC Sport Live 5
France
2020-10-29 17:55
Arena Sport 2 / HD
Serbia
2020-10-29 17:55
TF Stadium 2 / HD
France
2020-10-29 17:55
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Russia
2020-10-29 17:55
ESPN / HD
Latin America
2020-10-29 17:55
Sky Sport Canale 252 / HD
Italy
2020-10-29 17:55
beIN Sports Mena 1 HD
International
2020-10-29 17:55
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Serbia
2020-10-29 17:55
TUDN / HD
USA
2020-10-29 17:55
Nova Sport 1 / HD
Czech Republic
2020-10-29 17:55
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Romania
2020-10-29 17:55
ST Sports Arena
International
2020-10-29 17:55
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Hungary
2020-10-29 17:55
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Norway
2020-10-29 17:55
Cytavision Sports 6 HD
Cyprus
2020-10-29 17:55
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 17:55
Super Sport 2 / HD
Albania
2020-10-29 17:55
TSN 3 / HD
Malta
2020-10-29 17:55
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
Poland
2020-10-29 17:55
Blue Sport 3 / HD
Switzerland
2020-10-29 17:55
Kanal 9 / HD
Sweden
2020-10-29 17:55
Sport 4 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
2020-10-29 17:55
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Greece
2020-10-29 17:55
Look Sport / HD
Romania
2020-10-29 17:55
C More Sport 2 HD
Finland
2020-10-29 17:55
BNT 3 / HD
Bulgaria
2020-10-29 17:55
Super Sport 5 (SimulCast) / HD
Albania
2020-10-29 17:55
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Greece
2020-10-29 17:55
Sky Sport Collection (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
2020-10-29 17:55
SuperSport Football / HD
South Africa

CSKA Moscow vs NK Dinamo Zagreb

2020-10-29 17:55
TF Stadium 6 / HD
France
2020-10-29 17:55
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Croatia
2020-10-29 17:55
Movistar Liga de Campeones 5 / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 17:55
Cytavision Sports 7 HD
Cyprus
2020-10-29 17:55
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
International
2020-10-29 17:55
RMC Sport Live 8
France
2020-10-29 17:55
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Serbia
2020-10-29 17:55
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2020-10-29 17:55
Blue Sport 11 / HD
Switzerland
2020-10-29 17:55
Match! TV / HD
Russia
2020-10-29 17:55
SportKlub 2
Slovenia
2020-10-29 17:55
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Greece
2020-10-29 17:55
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Serbia

Sivasspor vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

2020-10-29 17:55
Blue Sport 9 / HD
Switzerland
2020-10-29 17:55
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2020-10-29 17:55
Sport 4 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
2020-10-29 17:55
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 17:55
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
International
2020-10-29 17:55
beIN Sports 1 / HD
Turkey
2020-10-29 17:55
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Greece
2020-10-29 17:55
Sport 2 / HD
Israel

Qarabag vs Villarreal

2020-10-29 17:55
RMC Sport Live 9
France
2020-10-29 17:55
TF Stadium 7 / HD
France
2020-10-29 17:55
Sport 4 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
2020-10-29 17:55
Movistar Liga de Campeones / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 17:55
Fox Sports / HD
Latin America
2020-10-29 17:55
Galavision / HD
USA
2020-10-29 17:55
ST Sports Focus
International
2020-10-29 17:55
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
International
2020-10-29 17:55
Blue Sport 8 / HD
Switzerland
2020-10-29 17:55
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Greece
2020-10-29 17:55
TSN 4 / HD
Malta
2020-10-29 17:55
SuperSport Variety 1 / HD
South Africa

Lille vs Celtic

2020-10-29 17:55
BT Sport 3 / HD
England
2020-10-29 17:55
Polsat Sport Premium 3 / HD
Poland
2020-10-29 17:55
Movistar Liga de Campeones 6 / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 17:55
BT Sport 3 / HD
Scotland
2020-10-29 17:55
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Brazil
2020-10-29 17:55
Blue Zoom / HD
Switzerland
2020-10-29 17:55
SuperSport Variety 2 / HD
South Africa
2020-10-29 17:55
Telefoot / HD
France
2020-10-29 17:55
RMC Sport 1 / HD
France
2020-10-29 17:55
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Turkey
2020-10-29 17:55
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Belgium
2020-10-29 17:55
BT Sport 3 / HD
Wales
2020-10-29 17:55
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 17:55
Sky Sport Canale 254 / HD
Italy
2020-10-29 17:55
Fox Sports 3 / HD
Latin America
2020-10-29 17:55
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Greece
2020-10-29 17:55
Play Sports 2 HD
Belgium
2020-10-29 17:55
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
Greece
2020-10-29 17:55
Virgin Media Sport Extra 1
Rep. Of Ireland
2020-10-29 17:55
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
2020-10-29 17:55
BT Sport 3 / HD
Northern Ireland
2020-10-29 17:55
Virgin Media Two / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
2020-10-29 17:55
beIN Sports Mena 6 HD
International

AEK Athens vs Leicester

2020-10-29 17:55
TV2 Sport Premium 2
Norway
2020-10-29 17:55
Polsat Sport Premium 4 / HD
Poland
2020-10-29 17:55
TF Stadium 3 / HD
France
2020-10-29 17:55
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Scotland
2020-10-29 17:55
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Northern Ireland
2020-10-29 17:55
Sky Sport Canale 255 / HD
Italy
2020-10-29 17:55
RMC Sport Live 6
France
2020-10-29 17:55
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2020-10-29 17:55
Look Sport 3 / HD
Romania
2020-10-29 17:55
Blue Sport 6 / HD
Switzerland
2020-10-29 17:55
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 17:55
VOOsport World 2
Belgium
2020-10-29 17:55
COSMOTE Sport 3 HD
Greece
2020-10-29 17:55
C More Sport 1 HD
Finland
2020-10-29 17:55
beIN Sports Max 2 / HD
Turkey
2020-10-29 17:55
Super Sport 5 (SimulCast) / HD
Albania
2020-10-29 17:55
Movistar Liga de Campeones 4 / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 17:55
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
Cyprus
2020-10-29 17:55
Super Sport 4 / HD
Albania
2020-10-29 17:55
Sport TV 4 / HD
Portugal
2020-10-29 17:55
SuperSport Variety 3 / HD
South Africa
2020-10-29 17:55
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Russia
2020-10-29 17:55
Sport 4 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
2020-10-29 17:55
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
2020-10-29 17:55
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Hungary
2020-10-29 17:55
BT Sport ESPN / HD
Wales
2020-10-29 17:55
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
2020-10-29 17:55
TSN 1 / HD
Malta
2020-10-29 17:55
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
International
2020-10-29 17:55
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Croatia

Lask Linz vs Ludogorets Razgrad

2020-10-29 17:55
Sport 4 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
2020-10-29 17:55
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2020-10-29 17:55
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Greece
2020-10-29 17:55
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 17:55
RMC Sport Live 10
France
2020-10-29 17:55
TF Stadium 5 / HD
France
2020-10-29 17:55
BNT 1 / HD
Bulgaria
2020-10-29 17:55
bTV Action / HD
Bulgaria
2020-10-29 17:55
Look Sport 2 / HD
Romania

Feyenoord vs Wolfsberger AC

2020-10-29 17:55
Movistar Liga de Campeones 8 / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 17:55
Sport 4 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
2020-10-29 17:55
RMC Sport Live 11
France
2020-10-29 17:55
beIN Sports Mena 10 HD
International
2020-10-29 17:55
Blue Sport 12 / HD
Switzerland
2020-10-29 17:55
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2020-10-29 17:55
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 17:55
RTL 7 / HD
Netherlands
2020-10-29 17:55
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Netherlands
2020-10-29 17:55
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Greece
2020-10-29 17:55
ESPN 3 / HD
Latin America

Antwerp vs Tottenham

2020-10-29 17:55
TV 2 Sport 1 /HD
Norway
2020-10-29 17:55
RING / HD
Bulgaria
2020-10-29 17:55
Sport TV 2 / HD
Portugal
2020-10-29 17:55
Polsat Sport Premium 5 / HD
Poland
2020-10-29 17:55
Fox Sports 1 / HD
Netherlands
2020-10-29 17:55
Sport 4 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
2020-10-29 17:55
Sky Sport Football / HD
Italy
2020-10-29 17:55
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Greece
2020-10-29 17:55
SuperSport Premier League / HD
South Africa
2020-10-29 17:55
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 17:55
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 17:55
ST World Football / HD
International
2020-10-29 17:55
Digi Sport 1 / HD
Hungary
2020-10-29 17:55
RMC Sport 2 / HD
France
2020-10-29 17:55
TF Stadium 1 / HD
France
2020-10-29 17:55
Virgin Media Sport Extra 2
Rep. Of Ireland
2020-10-29 17:55
COSMOTE Sport 5 HD
Greece
2020-10-29 17:55
BT Sport 2 / HD
Wales
2020-10-29 17:55
BT Sport 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
2020-10-29 17:55
Super Sport 5 (SimulCast) / HD
Albania
2020-10-29 17:55
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
2020-10-29 17:55
BT Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
2020-10-29 17:55
Fox Sports / HD
Brazil
2020-10-29 17:55
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
2020-10-29 17:55
UniMas / HD
USA
2020-10-29 17:55
Sky Sport Canale 253 / HD
Italy
2020-10-29 17:55
Tipik / HD
Belgium
2020-10-29 17:55
Canvas / HD
Belgium
2020-10-29 17:55
Super Sport 3 / HD
Albania
2020-10-29 17:55
Sky Sport Collection (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
2020-10-29 17:55
Blue Sport 15 / HD
Switzerland
2020-10-29 17:55
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
International
2020-10-29 17:55
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
International
2020-10-29 17:55
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
Cyprus

Zarya Lugansk vs SC Braga

2020-10-29 17:55
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 17:55
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2020-10-29 17:55
Sport TV 1 / HD
Portugal
2020-10-29 17:55
COSMOTE Sport 4 HD
Greece
2020-10-29 17:55
Futbol 3 / HD
Ukraine
2020-10-29 17:55
Sport 4 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
2020-10-29 17:55
Blue Sport 7 / HD
Switzerland
2020-10-29 17:55
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Greece

Crvena Zvezda vs Slovan Liberec

2020-10-29 17:55
Sport 4 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
2020-10-29 17:55
RMC Sport Live 12
France
2020-10-29 17:55
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2020-10-29 17:55
Nova Sport 2 / HD
Czech Republic
2020-10-29 17:55
SportKlub 1
Slovenia
2020-10-29 17:55
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Serbia
2020-10-29 17:55
beIN Sports Mena 8 HD
International
2020-10-29 17:55
RTS 1 / HD
Serbia
2020-10-29 17:55
Blue Sport 14 / HD
Switzerland
2020-10-29 17:55
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Serbia

Mallorca vs Malaga

2020-10-29 18:00
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 18:00
Vamos HD
Spain

Mirandes vs Zaragoza

2020-10-29 18:00
Movistar LaLiga 6 / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 18:00
GOL / HD
Spain

Tenerife vs Lugo

2020-10-29 18:00
Movistar LaLiga / HD
Spain

Slavia Praha vs Bayer Leverkusen

2020-10-29 20:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 6 / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 20:00
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2020-10-29 20:00
RTL Nitro / HD
Germany
2020-10-29 20:00
TF Stadium 3 / HD
France
2020-10-29 20:00
CT Sport / HD
Czech Republic
2020-10-29 20:00
Look Sport / HD
Romania
2020-10-29 20:00
Polsat Sport Premium 4 / HD
Poland
2020-10-29 20:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 20:00
RING / HD
Bulgaria
2020-10-29 20:00
Sport 4 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
2020-10-29 20:00
ESPN / HD
Latin America
2020-10-29 20:00
Dvojka / HD
Slovakia
2020-10-29 20:00
Match! Futbol 3 / HD
Russia
2020-10-29 20:00
COSMOTE Sport 8 HD
Greece
2020-10-29 20:00
Arena Sport 6 / HD
Croatia
2020-10-29 20:00
TSN 5 / HD
Malta
2020-10-29 20:00
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
2020-10-29 20:00
ST Sports Arena
International

Roma vs CSKA Sofia

2020-10-29 20:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 20:00
RMC Sport Live 8
France
2020-10-29 20:00
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
2020-10-29 20:00
TSN 3 / HD
Malta
2020-10-29 20:00
Super Sport 3 / HD
Albania
2020-10-29 20:00
beIN Sports Max 2 / HD
Turkey
2020-10-29 20:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 3 / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 20:00
EuroSport 1 / HD
Sweden
2020-10-29 20:00
beIN Sports Mena 4 HD
International
2020-10-29 20:00
Sky Sport Collection (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
2020-10-29 20:00
Sky Sport Arena / HD
Italy
2020-10-29 20:00
Match! Futbol 2 / HD
Russia
2020-10-29 20:00
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Greece
2020-10-29 20:00
Sport TV 2 / HD
Portugal
2020-10-29 20:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Serbia
2020-10-29 20:00
Look Sport 3 / HD
Romania
2020-10-29 20:00
Sport 4 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
2020-10-29 20:00
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Hungary
2020-10-29 20:00
BNT 1 / HD
Bulgaria
2020-10-29 20:00
Super Sport 5 (SimulCast) / HD
Albania
2020-10-29 20:00
Cytavision Sports 6 HD
Cyprus
2020-10-29 20:00
Blue Sport 16 / HD
Switzerland
2020-10-29 20:00
Telekom Sport 3 HD
Romania
2020-10-29 20:00
SuperSport Variety 2 / HD
South Africa
2020-10-29 20:00
Digi Sport 2 / HD
Romania

AZ Alkmaar vs HNK Rijeka

2020-10-29 20:00
Fox Sports 1 / HD
Netherlands
2020-10-29 20:00
TV 2 Sport 1 /HD
Norway
2020-10-29 20:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 20:00
RMC Sport Live 11
France
2020-10-29 20:00
TF Stadium 8 / HD
France
2020-10-29 20:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 7 / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 20:00
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Greece
2020-10-29 20:00
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Serbia
2020-10-29 20:00
Sport 4 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
2020-10-29 20:00
TV Slovenija 2 / HD
Slovenia
2020-10-29 20:00
Arena Sport 4 / HD
Croatia
2020-10-29 20:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Serbia

Benfica vs Standard Liege

2020-10-29 20:00
TF Stadium 2 / HD
France
2020-10-29 20:00
COSMOTE Sport 9 HD
Greece
2020-10-29 20:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 20:00
RMC Sport Live 5
France
2020-10-29 20:00
Fox Sports / HD
Brazil
2020-10-29 20:00
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2020-10-29 20:00
Match! Igra / HD
Russia
2020-10-29 20:00
beIN Sports 4 / HD
Turkey
2020-10-29 20:00
Canvas / HD
Belgium
2020-10-29 20:00
Sport 4 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
2020-10-29 20:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 8 / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 20:00
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Croatia
2020-10-29 20:00
Polsat Sport Premium 2 / HD
Poland
2020-10-29 20:00
Arena Sport 5 / HD
Serbia
2020-10-29 20:00
Sport TV 1 / HD
Portugal
2020-10-29 20:00
SuperSport Variety 1 / HD
South Africa
2020-10-29 20:00
Sport TV + / HD
Portugal
2020-10-29 20:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Serbia
2020-10-29 20:00
Blue Sport 19 / HD
Switzerland

Arsenal vs Dundalk

2020-10-29 20:00
BT Sport 2 / HD
England
2020-10-29 20:00
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
England
2020-10-29 20:00
Super Sport 5 (SimulCast) / HD
Albania
2020-10-29 20:00
Sport 4 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
2020-10-29 20:00
Sky Sport Collection (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
2020-10-29 20:00
Sport TV 3 / HD
Portugal
2020-10-29 20:00
COSMOTE Sport 7 HD
Greece
2020-10-29 20:00
Super Sport 2 / HD
Albania
2020-10-29 20:00
Sky Sport Football / HD
Italy
2020-10-29 20:00
TSN 2 / HD
Malta
2020-10-29 20:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 20:00
Sport 2 / HD
Hungary
2020-10-29 20:00
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2020-10-29 20:00
TUDN / HD
USA
2020-10-29 20:00
TF Stadium 1 / HD
France
2020-10-29 20:00
SuperSport Premier League / HD
South Africa
2020-10-29 20:00
Sport 3 / HD
Israel
2020-10-29 20:00
RMC Sport 2 / HD
France
2020-10-29 20:00
BT Sport 2 / HD
Scotland
2020-10-29 20:00
Match! Futbol 1 / HD
Russia
2020-10-29 20:00
beIN Sports Mena 11 HD
International
2020-10-29 20:00
6'eren / HD
Denmark
2020-10-29 20:00
Futbol 3 / HD
Ukraine
2020-10-29 20:00
BT Sport 2 / HD
Wales
2020-10-29 20:00
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Scotland
2020-10-29 20:00
TV2 Sport Premium HD
Norway
2020-10-29 20:00
bTV Action / HD
Bulgaria
2020-10-29 20:00
BT Sport 2 / HD
Northern Ireland
2020-10-29 20:00
Digi Sport 4
Romania
2020-10-29 20:00
ST World Football / HD
International
2020-10-29 20:00
Virgin Media Sport
Rep. Of Ireland
2020-10-29 20:00
Nova Sport 1 / HD
Czech Republic
2020-10-29 20:00
Sky Sport Canale 254 / HD
Italy
2020-10-29 20:00
Cytavision Sports 5 HD
Cyprus
2020-10-29 20:00
Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique HD
International
2020-10-29 20:00
Fox Sports / HD
Latin America
2020-10-29 20:00
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Rep. Of Ireland
2020-10-29 20:00
VOOsport World 2
Belgium
2020-10-29 20:00
Play Sports 2 HD
Belgium
2020-10-29 20:00
BT Sport 2 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
2020-10-29 20:00
BT Sport Ultimate 4K
Northern Ireland

Granada CF vs PAOK

2020-10-29 20:00
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Croatia
2020-10-29 20:00
TSN 4 / HD
Malta
2020-10-29 20:00
RMC Sport Live 13
France
2020-10-29 20:00
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Greece
2020-10-29 20:00
Sport 4 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
2020-10-29 20:00
GOL / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 20:00
TV2 Zebra / HD
Norway
2020-10-29 20:00
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2020-10-29 20:00
Cytavision Sports 3 HD
Cyprus
2020-10-29 20:00
beIN Sports Mena 7 HD
International
2020-10-29 20:00
Blue Sport 23 / HD
Switzerland
2020-10-29 20:00
COSMOTE Sport 2 HD
Greece

Real Sociedad vs Napoli

2020-10-29 20:00
BNT 3 / HD
Bulgaria
2020-10-29 20:00
Sky Sport Uno / HD
Italy
2020-10-29 20:00
BT Sport 1 / HD
Wales
2020-10-29 20:00
Sport 1 / HD
Israel
2020-10-29 20:00
Canal+ Sport 2 Afrique HD
International
2020-10-29 20:00
VOOsport World 1 / HD
Belgium
2020-10-29 20:00
Cytavision Sports 7 HD
Cyprus
2020-10-29 20:00
beIN Sports 2 / HD
Turkey
2020-10-29 20:00
BT Sport 1 / HD
England
2020-10-29 20:00
ESPN / HD
Brazil
2020-10-29 20:00
Blue Sport 5 / HD
Switzerland
2020-10-29 20:00
Sport TV 4 / HD
Portugal
2020-10-29 20:00
Arena Sport 1 / HD
Serbia
2020-10-29 20:00
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2020-10-29 20:00
Arena Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
Serbia
2020-10-29 20:00
Telekom Sport 2 / HD
Romania
2020-10-29 20:00
Match! TV / HD
Russia
2020-10-29 20:00
Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
2020-10-29 20:00
BT Sport 1 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
2020-10-29 20:00
TF Stadium 4 / HD
France
2020-10-29 20:00
SportKlub 1
Slovenia
2020-10-29 20:00
Polsat Sport Premium 3 / HD
Poland
2020-10-29 20:00
TV8 / HD
Italy
2020-10-29 20:00
EuroSport 1 / HD
Denmark
2020-10-29 20:00
Fox Sports 4 / HD
Netherlands
2020-10-29 20:00
Sky Sport Collection (SimulCast) / HD
Italy
2020-10-29 20:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 20:00
BT Sport 1 / HD
Northern Ireland
2020-10-29 20:00
ST Sports Life
International
2020-10-29 20:00
IRIB Varzesh
Iran
2020-10-29 20:00
Futbol 1 / HD
Ukraine
2020-10-29 20:00
beIN Sports Mena 3 HD
International
2020-10-29 20:00
Arena Sport 3 / HD
Croatia
2020-10-29 20:00
Sky Sport Canale 252 / HD
Italy
2020-10-29 20:00
BT Sport 1 / HD
Scotland
2020-10-29 20:00
Sport 4 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
2020-10-29 20:00
Super Sport 4 / HD
Albania
2020-10-29 20:00
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Greece
2020-10-29 20:00
SuperSport Football / HD
South Africa
2020-10-29 20:00
Look Sport 2 / HD
Romania
2020-10-29 20:00
Super Sport 5 (SimulCast) / HD
Albania
2020-10-29 20:00
C More Sport 1 HD
Finland

Rangers vs Lech Poznan

2020-10-29 20:00
Sport TV 5 / HD
Portugal
2020-10-29 20:00
BT Sport 3 / HD
England
2020-10-29 20:00
Polsat Sport Premium 1 / HD
Poland
2020-10-29 20:00
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2020-10-29 20:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 20:00
RMC Sport Live 10
France
2020-10-29 20:00
TF Stadium 7 / HD
France
2020-10-29 20:00
BT Sport 3 / HD
Wales
2020-10-29 20:00
RMC Sport Live 7
France
2020-10-29 20:00
TSN 7 / HD
Malta
2020-10-29 20:00
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Greece
2020-10-29 20:00
Fox Sports 3 / HD
Latin America
2020-10-29 20:00
SuperSport Variety 3 / HD
South Africa
2020-10-29 20:00
BT Sport 3 / HD
Rep. Of Ireland
2020-10-29 20:00
beIN Sports Mena 2 HD
International
2020-10-29 20:00
Digi Sport 3 / HD
Romania
2020-10-29 20:00
Sport 4 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
2020-10-29 20:00
Telekom Sport 4 HD
Romania
2020-10-29 20:00
BT Sport 3 / HD
Northern Ireland

Nice vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

2020-10-29 20:00
RMC Sport 1 / HD
France
2020-10-29 20:00
Blue Sport 21 / HD
Switzerland
2020-10-29 20:00
Sport 4 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
2020-10-29 20:00
Telefoot / HD
France
2020-10-29 20:00
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Greece
2020-10-29 20:00
RMC Story / HD
France
2020-10-29 20:00
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2020-10-29 20:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 5 / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 20:00
beIN Sports Mena 12 HD
International

Omonia vs PSV

2020-10-29 20:00
COSMOTE Sport 4 HD
Greece
2020-10-29 20:00
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Greece
2020-10-29 20:00
TF Stadium 6 / HD
France
2020-10-29 20:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 20:00
RMC Sport Live 9
France
2020-10-29 20:00
RMC Sport Live 6
France
2020-10-29 20:00
Sport 4 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
2020-10-29 20:00
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Netherlands
2020-10-29 20:00
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2020-10-29 20:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 4 / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 20:00
Cytavision Sports 4 HD
Cyprus
2020-10-29 20:00
Polsat Sport Premium 5 / HD
Poland
2020-10-29 20:00
Blue Sport 24 / HD
Switzerland
2020-10-29 20:00
beIN Sports Mena 8 HD
International

CFR 1907 Cluj vs BSC Young Boys

2020-10-29 20:00
RSI La 2 / HD
Switzerland
2020-10-29 20:00
Movistar Liga de Campeones 2 (SimulCast) / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 20:00
Blue Sport 1 / HD
Switzerland
2020-10-29 20:00
RMC Sport Live 12
France
2020-10-29 20:00
Sport 4 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
2020-10-29 20:00
Blue Sport 4 / HD
Switzerland
2020-10-29 20:00
RTS 2 / HD
Switzerland
2020-10-29 20:00
Look Sport + / HD
Romania
2020-10-29 20:00
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Greece
2020-10-29 20:00
SRF Zwei / HD
Switzerland
2020-10-29 20:00
beIN Sports Mena 13 HD
International
2020-10-29 20:00
Telekom Sport 1 / HD
Romania

Molde vs Rapid Vienna

2020-10-29 20:00
RMC Sport Live 14
France
2020-10-29 20:00
COSMOTE Sport 1 (SimulCast) HD
Greece
2020-10-29 20:00
Puls 4 / HD
Austria
2020-10-29 20:00
RMC Sport 3 (SimulCast) / HD
France
2020-10-29 20:00
TV2 Zebra / HD
Norway
2020-10-29 20:00
Sport 4 (SimulCast) / HD
Israel
2020-10-29 20:00
beIN Sports Mena 10 HD
International
2020-10-29 20:00
Blue Sport 20 / HD
Switzerland

Sabadell vs Leganes

2020-10-29 20:30
Movistar LaLiga 1 / HD
Spain

Rayo Vallecano vs Fuenlabrada

2020-10-29 20:30
Movistar LaLiga / HD
Spain
2020-10-29 20:30
Canal11 / HD
Portugal
2020-10-29 20:30
SportKlub HD
Croatia
2020-10-29 20:30
SportKlub HD
Slovenia

Bragantino vs Palmeiras

2020-10-29 22:00
PFC International
Brazil
2020-10-29 22:00
SporTV / HD
Brazil

Union Santa Fe vs Emelec

2020-10-29 22:15
Sport 2 / HD
Israel
2020-10-29 22:15
DIRECTV Sports / HD
Latin America
2020-10-29 22:15
MAX Sport 4 / HD
Bulgaria
2020-10-29 22:15
ESPN / HD
Latin America

Sol de America vs U. Catolica

2020-10-29 22:15
Sport 3 / HD
Israel
2020-10-29 22:15
DIRECTV Sports 2 / HD
Latin America

Coquimbo vs Estudiantes FC

2020-10-29 22:15
DIRECTV Sports + / HD
Latin America